Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Czech Cycling Tour
Olomouc - Unicov
Czech Cycling Tour
Olomouc - Unicov
Datum
14 augustus 2015
Startlocatie
Olomouc
Finish-locatie
Unicov
Afstand
178.00 km
Uitslag
Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)
Olomouc → Olomouc (178,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
4:31:41
2
Pawel Franczak
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
3
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
4
Alois Kankovsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
5
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
6
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
7
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
8
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
9
Michal Schlegel
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
,,
10
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
+ 5
11
Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 26
12
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
13
Pawel Cieslik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
14
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
15
Twan van den Brand
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies
,,
16
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
17
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
18
Erik Baska
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
,,
19
Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 3:27
20
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
21
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
22
Fabio Chinello
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
23
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
24
Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
25
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
26
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
27
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
28
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
29
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
30
Martin Hunal
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
31
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
32
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
33
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
33
Sebastian Stamegna
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
35
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
36
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
37
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
38
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
39
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
40
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
41
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
42
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
43
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
44
Daniele Cavasin
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
45
Manuel Ciucci
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
46
Daniel Paulus
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
47
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
48
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
48
Anton Samokhvalov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
50
Ivan Garcia Cortina
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
,,
51
Karel Hnik
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
,,
52
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
53
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
54
Michal Podlaski
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
55
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 3:35
56
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
57
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
58
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
59
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
60
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
61
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
62
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
63
Lukasz Bodnar
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
64
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
65
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
66
Jure Golcer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
67
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
68
Marco d'Urbano
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
69
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
70
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
71
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
72
Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
73
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
74
Leopold Konig
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
+ 3:43
75
Josip Rumac
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 7:42
76
Kamil Gradek
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
77
Patrik Tybor
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
+ 10:12
78
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
79
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
80
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
81
Michael Kukrle
,,
82
Rino Gasparrini
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
+ 11:18
83
Josef Hosek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
84
Pavel Camrda
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
85
Davide Plebani
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
86
Sergii Movchan
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
86
Juraj Lajcha
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
,,
88
Davide Ballerini
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
89
Giovanni Pedretti
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
90
Roman Lehky
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
,,
91
Mattia Frapporti
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
91
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
93
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
95
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
96
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
97
Frantisek Padour
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
,,
98
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
99
Tomáš Koudela
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
,,
99
Sergey Belykh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
101
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
101
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
,,
103
James Early
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
104
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
105
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
106
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
107
Lennard Kämna
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
108
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
109
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
110
Dennis Paulus
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
111
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
112
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
113
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
114
Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
114
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
116
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
117
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
118
Gianfranco Visconti
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
119
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
120
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
120
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
120
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
123
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
124
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
125
Petr Hampl
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
,,
126
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
127
Manuel Porzner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
128
Dejan Bajt
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
129
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
130
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
131
Alexis Guerin
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
,,
132
Frantisek Sisr
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
,,
133
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
134
Manuel Schreiber
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 17:44
135
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
136
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
+ 20:51
137
Jimmi Sorensen
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
,,
138
Lukas Grunwalder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
139
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
,,
140
Pawel Bernas
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 21:04
DNF
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
DNF
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Marco König
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Andrej Strmiska
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
DNF
Martin Mahdar
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
DNF
Maros Kovac
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
DNF
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
DNF
Jan Brockhoff
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Daniel Biedermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Sergey Rozin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Martin Duben
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
DNF
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Matej Krajicek
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
DNF
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
DNF
Rune Almindso Andersen
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
DNF
Mads Corell
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
94
Nako Georgiev
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
4:55:09
2
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 9
3
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 10
4
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
5
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 16
6
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 20
7
Pawel Franczak
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 59
8
Alois Kankovsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:05
9
Michal Schlegel
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
+ 1:12
10
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
+ 1:17
11
Pawel Cieslik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:31
12
Erik Baska
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
+ 1:38
13
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 1:48
14
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
15
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
16
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
17
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
18
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 3:55
19
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
20
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
21
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 4:02
22
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
23
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
24
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 4:10
25
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
26
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 4:22
27
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
28
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:29
29
Anton Samokhvalov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
30
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 4:32
31
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
32
Martin Hunal
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
33
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
34
Michal Podlaski
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
35
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 4:34
36
Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 4:37
37
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
38
Ivan Garcia Cortina
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
+ 4:39
39
Lukasz Bodnar
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 4:40
40
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 4:45
41
Jure Golcer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
42
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
43
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 4:49
44
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
45
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
46
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
47
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
+ 4:50
48
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
49
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
50
Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 4:51
51
Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
+ 4:57
52
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
53
Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
54
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
+ 4:58
55
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
+ 5:05
56
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
57
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
58
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 5:07
59
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
60
Karel Hnik
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
+ 5:10
61
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
+ 5:22
62
Leopold Konig
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
+ 5:26
63
Sebastian Stamegna
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
+ 5:45
64
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
65
Manuel Ciucci
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
66
Daniele Cavasin
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
67
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 5:49
68
Marco d'Urbano
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
+ 5:53
69
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 6:06
70
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 7:52
71
Fabio Chinello
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
+ 7:58
72
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
+ 7:59
73
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 8:00
74
Kamil Gradek
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 8:47
75
Josip Rumac
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 9:14
76
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 10:32
77
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 10:47
78
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:28
79
Daniel Paulus
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 11:41
80
Michael Kukrle
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
+ 11:55
81
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 11:56
82
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 12:13
83
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
84
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
85
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
86
Josef Hosek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 12:18
87
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:20
88
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
89
Pavel Camrda
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 12:23
90
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
91
Alexis Guerin
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
+ 12:27
92
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 12:37
93
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 12:49
94
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
95
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
96
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 12:50
97
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 12:57
98
Patrik Tybor
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
,,
99
Frantisek Sisr
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
+ 13:01
100
Davide Plebani
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
+ 13:13
101
Davide Ballerini
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
102
Mattia Frapporti
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
103
Giovanni Pedretti
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
+ 13:15
104
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
+ 13:27
105
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 13:40
106
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
107
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
108
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 13:43
109
James Early
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
110
Lennard Kämna
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
111
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 14:15
112
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 14:37
113
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 14:40
114
Roman Lehky
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
+ 15:21
115
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 15:23
116
Sergey Belykh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 15:24
117
Dennis Paulus
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
+ 15:30
118
Sergii Movchan
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 15:43
119
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
120
Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
121
Rino Gasparrini
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
+ 15:49
122
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
+ 15:51
123
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 15:53
124
Frantisek Padour
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
+ 16:34
125
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
126
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
+ 16:44
127
Gianfranco Visconti
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
128
Juraj Lajcha
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
+ 17:39
130
Dejan Bajt
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
+ 17:58
131
Tomáš Koudela
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
+ 18:55
132
Petr Hampl
Tsjechië
Tsjechië
,,
133
Manuel Schreiber
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 19:06
134
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 20:06
135
Pawel Bernas
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 22:09
136
Jimmi Sorensen
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
+ 23:00
137
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
,,
138
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
,,
139
Lukas Grunwalder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 29:32
140
Manuel Porzner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 29:54
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexis Guerin
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren