Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Dookola Mazowsza
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Mazowiecki
Dookola Mazowsza
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Mazowiecki
Datum
26 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Finish-locatie
Mazowiecki
Afstand
187.00 km
Uitslag
Dookola Mazowsza (2.2)
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki → Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki (187,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
4:02:15
2
Mateusz Nowak
,,
3
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
4
Artur Detko
,,
5
Wojciech Skarzynski
,,
6
Ivo Stronks
,,
7
Nikita Zharoven
,,
8
Kamil Gradek
,,
9
Aron Kremer
,,
10
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
11
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
12
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
13
Nick Kweldam
,,
14
Nick Van der Meer
,,
15
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
16
Jack Adams
,,
17
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
18
Ricardo van de Klundert
,,
19
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
20
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
21
Wouter de Haas
,,
22
Adrian Marciniak
,,
23
Michal Kadrzynski
,,
24
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
25
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
26
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
27
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
28
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
29
Andriy Vynokurov
,,
30
Mateusz Nowaczek
,,
31
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
32
Jiri Matousek
,,
33
Nick Baker
,,
34
Lukasz Wisniowski
,,
35
Bartosz Grochowski
,,
36
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
37
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
38
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
39
Siarhei Papok
,,
40
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
41
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
42
Pavel Ragel
,,
43
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
44
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
,,
45
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
46
Mariusz Gil
Baboco
Baboco
,,
47
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
48
Dale Appleby
,,
49
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 13
50
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
51
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
52
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
53
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
54
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
55
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
56
Danny Vrolijk
,,
57
Ilia Koshevoy
+ 15
58
Jakub Kaczmarek
+ 16
59
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
60
Adam Matuszczyk
,,
61
Vladimir Belkin
,,
62
Lukasz Modzelewski
,,
63
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
64
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 19
65
Roman Morozov
,,
66
Jacek Kirpsza
,,
67
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 20
68
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Jan Wolf
+ 21
70
Jakub Filip
,,
71
Grzegorz Haba
,,
72
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
73
Piotr Skarzynski
,,
74
Taras Lipkevych
,,
75
Dawid Klimczyk
+ 29
76
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 33
77
Bor Houwers
,,
78
Sebastian Mlynski
,,
79
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
80
Wojciech Wrega
+ 38
81
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 40
82
Adam Cotterell
,,
83
Bartosz Pilis
+ 43
84
Simon Bergeman
,,
85
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 49
86
Piotr Wojciechowski
,,
87
Josry Van der Meijs
+ 53
88
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
,,
89
Sojka Kornel
,,
90
Pawel Krzywania
,,
91
Siarhei Artsimovich
,,
92
Xaf Houwers
+ 54
93
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 55
94
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
95
Pawel Brylowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 56
96
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
97
Jakub Komar
,,
98
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 58
99
Jacco Wolsy
,,
100
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:34
101
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 1:37
102
Marcin Wolski
,,
103
Alex van Ruijven
+ 3:28
104
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
105
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
106
Michal Braulinski
+ 3:50
107
Pawel Bernas
+ 4:20
108
Dariusz Gluszak
,,
109
Pawel Samol
,,
110
Mark Olieman
,,
111
Rafal Klepacki
+ 4:23
112
Lukasz Osiecki
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 0
113
Wojciech Kaczmarski
+ 8:42
114
Dexter Gardias
+ 9:57
115
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 9:59
DNQ
Aliaksandr Antonau
DNQ
Adam Kordus
DNQ
Dominik Hynek
DNQ
Maksym Polischuk
DNQ
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
DNQ
Marc Janssens
DNF
Michal Kucharski
DNF
Jakub Skrzeszewski
DNF
Damian Drozdowski
DNF
Wojciech Pszczolarski
DNF
Marek Kulas
DNF
Will Fox
DNF
Dariusz Kolakowski
DNF
Samuel Parker
DNF
Michal Czerkies
DNF
Aleksander Leduchowski
DNF
Vitaliy Shchedov
DNF
Tomas Salaj
DNF
Ondrej Tkadlec
DNF
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Wiktor Mrozek
DNF
Tomasz Lisowicz
DNF
Sebastian Kurowski
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
8:16:12
2
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 8
3
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
4
Mateusz Nowak
+ 20
5
Artur Detko
+ 26
6
Wojciech Skarzynski
,,
7
Ivo Stronks
,,
8
Aron Kremer
,,
9
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
10
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
11
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
12
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
13
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
14
Jiri Matousek
,,
15
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
16
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
17
Dale Appleby
,,
18
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 39
19
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
20
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
21
Siarhei Papok
+ 11:04
22
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 11:11
23
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 11:17
24
Mateusz Nowaczek
+ 11:19
25
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 11:20
26
Nikita Zharoven
+ 11:21
27
Kamil Gradek
,,
28
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
29
Nick Kweldam
,,
30
Nick Van der Meer
,,
31
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
32
Jack Adams
,,
33
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
34
Ricardo van de Klundert
,,
35
Wouter de Haas
,,
36
Adrian Marciniak
,,
37
Michal Kadrzynski
,,
38
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
39
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
40
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
41
Andriy Vynokurov
,,
42
Nick Baker
,,
43
Lukasz Wisniowski
,,
44
Bartosz Grochowski
,,
45
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
46
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
47
Pavel Ragel
,,
48
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
,,
49
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
50
Mariusz Gil
,,
51
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
52
Lukasz Osiecki
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
53
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 11:34
54
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
55
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
56
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
57
Danny Vrolijk
,,
58
Ilia Koshevoy
+ 11:36
59
Jakub Kaczmarek
+ 11:37
60
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
61
Adam Matuszczyk
,,
62
Vladimir Belkin
,,
63
Lukasz Modzelewski
,,
64
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
65
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 11:40
66
Roman Morozov
,,
67
Jacek Kirpsza
,,
68
Taras Lipkevych
,,
69
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 11:41
70
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
71
Jakub Filip
+ 11:42
72
Grzegorz Haba
,,
73
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
74
Piotr Skarzynski
,,
75
Dawid Klimczyk
+ 11:50
76
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 11:54
77
Bor Houwers
,,
78
Sebastian Mlynski
,,
79
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
80
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 11:58
81
Wojciech Wrega
+ 11:59
82
Adam Cotterell
+ 12:01
83
Bartosz Pilis
+ 12:04
84
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 12:10
85
Piotr Wojciechowski
,,
86
Josry Van der Meijs
+ 12:14
87
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
,,
88
Sojka Kornel
,,
89
Pawel Krzywania
,,
90
Siarhei Artsimovich
,,
91
Xaf Houwers
+ 12:15
92
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 12:16
93
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
94
Pawel Brylowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 12:17
95
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
96
Jakub Komar
,,
97
Jan Wolf
+ 12:19
98
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
99
Jacco Wolsy
,,
100
Simon Bergeman
+ 12:41
101
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 12:55
102
Marcin Wolski
+ 12:57
103
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 12:58
104
Alex van Ruijven
+ 14:49
105
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
106
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
107
Dariusz Gluszak
+ 15:41
108
Pawel Samol
,,
109
Michal Braulinski
+ 15:48
110
Mark Olieman
+ 16:18
111
Rafal Klepacki
+ 16:21
112
Pawel Bernas
+ 17:09
113
Wojciech Kaczmarski
+ 20:03
114
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 21:20
115
Dexter Gardias
+ 22:15
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren