Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Dookola Mazowsza
Kozienice - Kozienice
Dookola Mazowsza
Kozienice - Kozienice
Datum
27 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Kozienice
Finish-locatie
Kozienice
Afstand
177.00 km
Uitslag
Dookola Mazowsza (2.2)
Kozienice → Kozienice (177,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
4:03:48
2
Marcin Wolski
+ 11
3
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 1:29
4
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
5
Jakub Kaczmarek
,,
6
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
,,
7
Mariusz Gil
Baboco
Baboco
,,
8
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
9
Dariusz Gluszak
,,
10
Vladimir Belkin
,,
11
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 2:27
12
Aron Kremer
,,
13
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
14
Nikita Zharoven
,,
15
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
16
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
17
Wouter de Haas
,,
18
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
19
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
20
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
21
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
,,
22
Artur Detko
,,
23
Danny Vrolijk
,,
24
Mateusz Nowak
,,
25
Jiri Matousek
,,
26
Ricardo van de Klundert
,,
27
Roman Morozov
,,
28
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
29
Michal Kadrzynski
,,
30
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
31
Adrian Marciniak
,,
32
Pawel Samol
,,
33
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
34
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
35
Wojciech Skarzynski
,,
36
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
37
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
38
Ivo Stronks
,,
39
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
40
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
41
Dale Appleby
,,
42
Josry Van der Meijs
,,
43
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
44
Siarhei Papok
,,
45
Piotr Skarzynski
,,
46
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
47
Siarhei Artsimovich
,,
48
Jack Adams
,,
49
Jakub Filip
,,
50
Pavel Ragel
,,
51
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
52
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
53
Andriy Vynokurov
,,
54
Mateusz Nowaczek
,,
55
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
56
Jacek Kirpsza
,,
57
Nick Van der Meer
,,
58
Lukasz Modzelewski
,,
59
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
60
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
61
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
62
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
63
Ondrej Tkadlec
,,
64
Dexter Gardias
,,
65
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
66
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
67
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
68
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
69
Nick Kweldam
,,
70
Michal Braulinski
,,
71
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
72
Adam Matuszczyk
,,
73
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
74
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
75
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
76
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
77
Ilia Koshevoy
,,
78
Taras Lipkevych
,,
79
Xaf Houwers
,,
80
Bor Houwers
,,
81
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
82
Wojciech Wrega
,,
83
Lukasz Wisniowski
,,
84
Jacco Wolsy
,,
85
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
86
Jan Wolf
,,
87
Adam Cotterell
,,
88
Sebastian Mlynski
,,
89
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
90
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
91
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
92
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
93
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Bartosz Pilis
,,
95
Sojka Kornel
,,
96
Pawel Krzywania
,,
97
Lukasz Osiecki
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
98
Bartosz Grochowski
,,
99
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
100
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
101
Kamil Gradek
,,
102
Piotr Wojciechowski
,,
103
Alex van Ruijven
,,
104
Pawel Brylowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
105
Jakub Komar
,,
106
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
107
Pawel Bernas
,,
108
Grzegorz Haba
,,
109
Nick Baker
,,
110
Simon Bergeman
,,
111
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
112
Mark Olieman
+ 3:54
DNF
Dawid Klimczyk
DNF
Rafal Klepacki
DNF
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
DNF
Wojciech Kaczmarski
DNF
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
12:22:27
2
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 8
3
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
4
Mateusz Nowak
+ 20
5
Aron Kremer
+ 26
6
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
7
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
8
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
9
Artur Detko
,,
10
Jiri Matousek
,,
11
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
12
Wojciech Skarzynski
,,
13
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
14
Ivo Stronks
,,
15
Dale Appleby
,,
16
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
17
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
18
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
19
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
+ 39
20
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
21
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 8:44
22
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 10:21
23
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 10:23
24
Mariusz Gil
,,
25
Marcin Wolski
+ 10:30
26
Vladimir Belkin
+ 10:38
27
Jakub Kaczmarek
+ 10:39
28
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 10:50
29
Siarhei Papok
+ 11:10
30
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
+ 11:11
31
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
+ 11:14
32
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 11:17
33
Mateusz Nowaczek
+ 11:19
34
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 11:21
35
Nikita Zharoven
,,
36
Wouter de Haas
,,
37
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
,,
38
Ricardo van de Klundert
,,
39
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
40
Michal Kadrzynski
,,
41
Adrian Marciniak
,,
42
Arakdiusz Owsian
,,
43
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
44
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
45
Jack Adams
,,
46
Pavel Ragel
,,
47
Andriy Vynokurov
,,
48
Nick Van der Meer
,,
49
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
50
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
51
Nick Kweldam
,,
52
Lukasz Wisniowski
,,
53
Lukasz Osiecki
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
54
Bartosz Grochowski
,,
55
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
56
Kamil Gradek
,,
57
Nick Baker
,,
58
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 11:34
59
Danny Vrolijk
,,
60
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
61
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
62
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
63
Ilia Koshevoy
+ 11:36
64
Lukasz Modzelewski
+ 11:37
65
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
66
Adam Matuszczyk
,,
67
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
68
Roman Morozov
+ 11:40
69
Jacek Kirpsza
,,
70
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
71
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 11:41
72
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
73
Piotr Skarzynski
+ 11:42
74
Jakub Filip
,,
75
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
76
Taras Lipkevych
,,
77
Grzegorz Haba
,,
78
Bor Houwers
+ 11:54
79
Sebastian Mlynski
,,
80
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
81
Wojciech Wrega
+ 11:59
82
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 12:01
83
Adam Cotterell
,,
84
Bartosz Pilis
+ 12:04
85
Piotr Wojciechowski
+ 12:10
86
Josry Van der Meijs
+ 12:14
87
Siarhei Artsimovich
,,
88
Sojka Kornel
,,
89
Pawel Krzywania
,,
90
Xaf Houwers
+ 12:15
91
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 12:16
92
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
93
Pawel Brylowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 12:17
94
Jakub Komar
,,
95
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
96
Jacco Wolsy
+ 12:19
97
Jan Wolf
,,
98
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
99
Simon Bergeman
+ 12:41
100
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 12:55
101
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 12:58
102
Dariusz Gluszak
+ 14:43
103
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 14:49
104
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
105
Alex van Ruijven
,,
106
Pawel Samol
+ 15:41
107
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
108
Ondrej Tkadlec
,,
109
Michal Braulinski
+ 15:48
110
Pawel Bernas
+ 17:09
111
Mark Olieman
+ 17:45
112
Dexter Gardias
+ 22:15
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren