Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Kortrijk - Bellegem
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Kortrijk - Bellegem
Datum
5 maart 2010
Startlocatie
Kortrijk
Finish-locatie
Bellegem
Afstand
183.50 km
Uitslag
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (2.1)
Kortrijk → Kortrijk (183,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
4:32:00
2
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
3
Paul Voss
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
4
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
5
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
6
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
7
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
8
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
9
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
10
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
11
Alexander Porsev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
12
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
13
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
14
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
15
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
16
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
17
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
18
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Ronan van Zandbeek
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
20
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
21
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
22
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
23
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
24
Steven Caethoven
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
25
Robert Förster
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
26
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
27
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
28
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
29
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
30
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
31
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
32
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
33
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
34
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
35
Cedric Coutouly
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
36
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
37
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
38
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
39
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
40
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
41
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
42
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
43
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
44
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
45
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
46
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
47
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
48
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
49
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
50
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
51
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
52
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
53
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
54
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
55
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
56
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
57
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
58
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
59
Evgeny Popov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
60
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
61
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
62
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
63
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
64
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
65
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
66
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
68
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
69
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
70
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
71
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
72
Jackson Stewart
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
73
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
74
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
75
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
76
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
77
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
78
Sven Renders
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
79
Wilfried Cretskens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
80
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
81
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
82
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
83
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
84
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
85
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
86
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
87
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 19
88
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
89
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 21
90
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
+ 24
91
Maurice Vrijmoed
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 25
92
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
+ 29
93
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
+ 43
94
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:05
95
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:15
96
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:37
97
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
98
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
99
Stanislav Starodubtsev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
99
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
99
Yoeri Havik
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
99
Jurgen François
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
99
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
99
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
99
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
99
Glenn D'Hollander
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
99
Stijn Minne
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
99
Tom Stubbe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
99
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
99
Alexander Mironov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
99
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
99
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
99
Vincent Jérôme
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
99
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
99
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
99
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
99
Job Vissers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
99
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
99
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
99
Yehor Dementyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
99
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
99
Marnik Dreesen
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
99
James Spragg
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
99
Eric van de Meent
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
99
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
99
Jack Vermeulen
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
99
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
99
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
99
Denis Flahaut
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
130
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 3:41
131
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
+ 4:05
132
Boy van Poppel
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 5:05
133
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:37
134
Jeffrey Wiersma
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
135
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
136
Mats Boeve
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
137
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
138
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
139
Jochen Deweer
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
+ 8:25
140
Jan Kuyckx
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
141
Alain van der Velde
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
142
Jonathan Dufrasne
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
143
Kim Borry
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
144
Bas Stamsnijder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
145
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
146
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
147
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
148
Alexandre Moos
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
149
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 8:38
150
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 8:45
151
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 12:12
152
Rob Goris
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
153
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
154
Alexandre Usov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
155
Matthias Russ
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
156
Petr Ignatenko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
157
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
158
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
159
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
160
Michael Vanderaerden
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
161
Hans Dekkers
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
162
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
163
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
164
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
DNF
Igor Abakoumov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Joop de Gans
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
DNF
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
4:31:50
2
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 2
3
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 3
4
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 4
5
Paul Voss
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren