Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Torhout - Handzame
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Torhout - Handzame
Datum
6 maart 2010
Startlocatie
Torhout
Finish-locatie
Handzame
Afstand
176.60 km
Uitslag
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (2.1)
Torhout → Torhout (176,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
4:03:21
2
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
3
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
4
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
5
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
6
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
7
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
8
Boy van Poppel
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
9
Evgeny Popov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
10
Yoeri Havik
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
11
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
12
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
13
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
14
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
15
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
16
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
17
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
18
Paul Voss
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
19
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
20
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
21
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
22
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
23
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
24
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
25
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
26
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
27
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
28
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
29
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
30
Job Vissers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
31
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
32
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
33
Sven Renders
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
34
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
35
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
36
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
37
Jackson Stewart
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
38
Jochen Deweer
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
39
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
40
Maurice Vrijmoed
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
41
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
42
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
43
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
44
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
45
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
46
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
47
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
48
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
49
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
50
Wilfried Cretskens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
51
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
52
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
54
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
55
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
56
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
57
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
58
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
59
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
60
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
61
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
62
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
63
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
65
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
66
Alexander Mironov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
67
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
68
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
70
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
71
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
72
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
73
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
74
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
75
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
76
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
77
James Spragg
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
78
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
79
Stijn Minne
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
80
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
81
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
82
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
83
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
84
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
85
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
86
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
+ 10
87
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 26
88
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
89
Jan Kuyckx
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
90
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
91
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
92
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 29
93
Mats Boeve
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
94
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
95
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
96
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
97
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 0
98
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
+ 1:27
99
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 1:29
100
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
101
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
102
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
+ 3:03
103
Kim Borry
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
104
Vincent Jérôme
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
+ 3:54
105
Tom Stubbe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 4:17
106
Michael Vanderaerden
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
107
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 6:09
108
Alexandre Moos
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
109
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 6:17
110
Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 10:20
111
Jeffrey Wiersma
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
112
Rob Goris
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
113
Jonathan Dufrasne
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
114
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
115
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
116
Jack Vermeulen
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
117
Glenn D'Hollander
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
118
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
119
Alexandre Usov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
120
Robert Förster
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
121
Stanislav Starodubtsev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
122
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
123
Petr Ignatenko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
124
Yehor Dementyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
125
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
126
Denis Flahaut
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
127
Eric van de Meent
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
128
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
129
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
130
Bas Stamsnijder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
131
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
132
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
133
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
134
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
135
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
136
Jurgen François
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras
,,
137
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
138
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
139
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
,,
140
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
141
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
142
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
143
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
144
Hans Dekkers
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
145
Cedric Coutouly
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
146
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
147
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
148
Marnik Dreesen
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
149
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
150
Matthias Russ
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
151
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
152
Alain van der Velde
Qin Cycling Team
Qin Cycling Team
,,
153
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
154
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
,,
155
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems
,,
DNS
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
Team Milram
DNS
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
DNF
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
Team Milram
DNF
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
8:35:07
2
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 4
3
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
+ 5
4
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 6
5
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 7
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren