Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Eneco Tour
Bolsward - Bolsward
Eneco Tour
Bolsward - Bolsward
Datum
19 september 2016
Startlocatie
Bolsward
Finish-locatie
Bolsward
Afstand
184.70 km
Uitslag
Eneco Tour (2.UWT)
Bolsward → Bolsward (184,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
4:14:00
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
3
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
5
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
7
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
,,
8
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
9
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
10
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
11
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
12
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
13
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
14
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
15
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
16
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
17
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
18
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
19
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
20
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
21
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
22
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
23
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
24
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
26
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
27
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
29
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
30
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
31
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
32
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
33
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
34
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
36
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
37
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
38
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
39
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
40
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
41
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
42
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
43
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
44
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
45
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
46
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
47
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
48
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
49
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
50
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
51
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
52
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
53
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
54
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
56
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
57
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
58
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
59
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
60
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
61
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
62
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
63
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
64
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
65
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
66
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
67
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
68
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
69
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
70
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
71
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
72
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
73
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
74
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
75
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
77
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
78
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
79
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
80
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
81
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
82
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
83
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
84
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
85
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
86
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
87
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
88
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
90
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
91
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
92
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
93
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
94
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
95
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
96
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
97
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
98
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
99
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
100
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
101
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
102
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
103
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
104
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
105
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
106
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
107
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
108
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
109
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
110
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
111
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
112
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
113
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
114
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
115
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
116
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
117
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
118
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
119
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
120
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
121
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
122
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
123
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
124
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ
,,
125
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
126
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
127
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
128
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
129
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
130
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
131
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
132
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
133
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ
,,
134
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
135
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
136
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
137
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
138
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
139
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
140
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
141
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
142
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
143
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
144
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
145
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
146
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
147
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
148
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
149
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
150
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
151
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
152
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
153
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
154
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
155
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
156
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
157
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
158
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
159
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
160
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
161
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
162
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
163
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
164
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
165
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
166
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
167
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
168
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
169
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
170
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
171
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 21
172
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 0
173
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:10
174
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:17
175
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:28
176
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 7:49
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
4:13:50
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4
3
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
4
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5
5
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 6
6
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 7
7
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 8
8
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 10
10
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
12
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
,,
13
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
14
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
15
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
16
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
17
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
18
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
19
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
20
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
21
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
22
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
23
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
24
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
25
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
26
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
27
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
28
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
29
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
30
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
31
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
32
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
34
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
35
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
36
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
37
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
38
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
41
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
42
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
43
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
44
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
45
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
46
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
47
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
48
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
49
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
50
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
51
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
52
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
53
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
54
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
55
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
56
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
57
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
58
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
59
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
60
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
61
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
62
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
63
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
64
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
65
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
66
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
67
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
68
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
69
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
70
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
71
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
72
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
73
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
74
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
75
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
76
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
77
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
78
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
79
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
80
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
81
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
82
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
83
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
84
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
85
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
86
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
87
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
88
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
89
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
91
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
92
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
93
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
94
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
95
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
96
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
97
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
98
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
99
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
100
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
101
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
102
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
103
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
104
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
105
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
106
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
107
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
108
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
109
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
110
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
111
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
112
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
113
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
114
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
115
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
116
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
117
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
118
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
119
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
120
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
121
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
122
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
123
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
124
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
125
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ
,,
126
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
127
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
128
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
129
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
130
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
131
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
132
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
133
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
134
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ
,,
135
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
136
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
137
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
138
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
139
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
140
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
141
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
142
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
143
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
144
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
145
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
146
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
147
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
148
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
149
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
150
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
151
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
152
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
153
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
154
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
155
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
156
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
157
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
158
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
159
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
160
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
161
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
162
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
163
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
164
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
165
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
166
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
167
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
168
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
169
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
170
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
171
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
172
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 31
173
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:20
174
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:27
175
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:38
176
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 7:59
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
30
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
25
3
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
22
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
19
5
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
17
6
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16
7
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
15
8
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
14
9
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
13
10
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
12
11
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
11
12
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
13
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
8
14
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5
15
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren