Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Eneco Tour
Breda - Breda
Eneco Tour
Breda - Breda
Datum
20 september 2016
Startlocatie
Breda
Finish-locatie
Breda
Afstand
9.60 km
Uitslag
Eneco Tour (2.UWT)
Breda → Breda (9,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
10:48
2
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 5
3
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14
4
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 15
5
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
6
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 16
7
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
8
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 17
9
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
10
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19
12
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 20
14
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
15
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
16
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 21
17
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
18
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22
19
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
20
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
21
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 23
22
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
23
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
24
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
25
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 24
26
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
27
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
28
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 25
29
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 27
30
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
31
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
32
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 29
33
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
34
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 30
35
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
36
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 32
37
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
38
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
39
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
40
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
41
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 33
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
44
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 34
45
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
46
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
48
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
49
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ
,,
50
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 37
51
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
52
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 38
53
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
54
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 39
55
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 40
56
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
57
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
58
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 41
59
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
60
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
61
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 42
62
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
63
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
64
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
65
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
66
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
67
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 43
68
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 44
69
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 46
70
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
71
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
72
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
73
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 47
74
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
75
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 48
76
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
77
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
78
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
79
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 49
80
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
81
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
82
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 50
83
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
84
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
85
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 52
86
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
87
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
88
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
89
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
90
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 53
91
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
92
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 56
93
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
94
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 57
95
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
96
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
97
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
98
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 58
99
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
100
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 59
101
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:00
102
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:01
103
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:02
104
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
105
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
106
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:03
107
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
108
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
109
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
110
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:04
111
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
112
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
113
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
114
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
115
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:05
116
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
117
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
118
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ
,,
119
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:06
120
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
121
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
122
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:07
123
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
124
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
125
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:08
126
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:09
127
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
128
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:10
129
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
130
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:11
131
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:12
132
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
133
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
134
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
135
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:14
136
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:15
137
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:16
138
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:17
139
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
140
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
141
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
142
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:18
143
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
144
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
145
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:19
146
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
147
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
148
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
149
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:21
150
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
151
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
152
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:23
153
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:24
154
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:25
155
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:26
156
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:27
157
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
158
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:28
159
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
160
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
161
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:29
162
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:31
163
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:33
164
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
165
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
166
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:36
167
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
168
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:37
169
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:38
170
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:41
171
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:45
172
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
173
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:46
174
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:51
175
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:56
DNS
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4:24:48
2
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 5
3
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 13
4
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14
5
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 15
6
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
7
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 16
8
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
9
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 17
10
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19
12
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 20
14
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
15
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
16
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 21
17
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
18
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22
19
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
20
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
21
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 23
22
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
23
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
24
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
25
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 24
26
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
27
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
28
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 25
29
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 27
30
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
31
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
32
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 29
33
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
34
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30
35
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
36
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 32
37
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
38
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
39
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
40
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
41
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
42
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 33
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
44
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 34
45
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
46
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
48
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
49
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ
,,
50
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 36
51
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 37
52
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
53
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 38
54
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 39
55
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 40
56
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
57
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
58
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 41
59
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
60
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
61
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 42
62
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
63
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
64
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
65
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
66
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
67
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
68
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 43
69
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 44
70
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 46
71
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
72
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
73
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
74
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 47
75
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
76
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
77
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 48
78
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
79
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
80
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
81
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 49
82
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
83
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
84
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 50
85
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
86
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
87
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 52
88
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
89
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
90
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 53
91
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
92
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 56
93
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
94
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 57
95
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
96
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
97
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
98
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 58
99
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 59
100
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:00
101
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:01
102
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:02
103
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
104
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
105
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:03
106
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
107
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
108
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
109
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:04
110
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
111
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
112
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
113
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:05
114
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
115
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ
,,
116
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:06
117
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
118
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
119
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:07
120
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
121
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
122
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:09
123
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
124
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:10
125
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
126
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:11
127
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:12
128
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
129
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
130
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
131
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:14
132
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:15
133
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:16
134
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:17
135
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
136
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
137
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
138
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:18
139
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
140
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
141
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:19
142
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
143
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
144
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
145
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
146
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:21
147
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
148
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
149
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:22
150
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:23
151
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
152
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
153
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:24
154
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:27
155
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
156
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:28
157
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
158
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:29
159
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:31
160
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:33
161
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
162
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:36
163
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
164
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:37
165
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:38
166
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:41
167
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:45
168
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
169
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:46
170
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:51
171
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:56
172
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 2:22
173
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:32
174
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:43
175
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 8:51
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
34
2
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
30
3
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
30
4
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
25
5
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
25
6
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
22
7
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
22
8
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
19
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
19
10
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
17
11
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
17
12
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
15
13
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
15
14
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
13
15
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
13
16
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
12
17
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
18
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren