Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Eneco Tour
Blankenberge - Ardooie
Eneco Tour
Blankenberge - Ardooie
Datum
21 september 2016
Startlocatie
Blankenberge
Finish-locatie
Ardooie
Afstand
184.60 km
Uitslag
Eneco Tour (2.UWT)
Blankenberge → Blankenberge (184,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
4:10:36
2
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
4
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
5
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
7
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
8
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
9
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
10
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
11
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
12
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
13
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
14
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
15
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
,,
16
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
17
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
18
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
19
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
20
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
21
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
23
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
24
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
25
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
26
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
27
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
28
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
29
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
30
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
31
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
32
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
33
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
34
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
35
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
36
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
37
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
38
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
39
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
40
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
41
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
42
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
43
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
44
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
45
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
46
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
47
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
48
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
50
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
51
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
52
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
54
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
55
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
57
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
58
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
59
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
60
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
61
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
63
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
64
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
65
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
66
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
67
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
68
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
69
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ
,,
70
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
71
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
72
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
73
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
74
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
75
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
76
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
77
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
78
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
79
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
80
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
81
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
82
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
83
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
84
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
85
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
86
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
87
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
88
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
89
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
90
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
91
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
92
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
93
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
94
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
95
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
96
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ
,,
97
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
98
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
99
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
101
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
102
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
103
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
104
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
105
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
106
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
107
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
108
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
109
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
110
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
111
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
112
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
113
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
114
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
115
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
116
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
117
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
118
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
119
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
120
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
121
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
122
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
123
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
124
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
125
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
126
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
127
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
128
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
129
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
130
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
131
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
132
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
133
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
134
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
135
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
136
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
137
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
138
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
139
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
140
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
141
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
142
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
143
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 25
144
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
145
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
146
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 38
147
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 43
148
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 53
149
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 56
150
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
151
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
152
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:06
153
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:18
154
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:23
155
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
156
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:56
157
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
158
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:07
159
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
160
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
161
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
162
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
163
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
164
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
165
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
166
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
167
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
168
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
169
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
170
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
171
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:33
172
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
173
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
174
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 7:48
DNS
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
8:35:24
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 3
3
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 5
4
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14
5
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
6
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 15
7
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
8
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 16
9
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
10
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 17
11
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18
12
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19
13
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 20
15
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
16
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
17
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 21
18
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
19
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22
20
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
21
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
22
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 23
23
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
24
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
25
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 24
26
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
27
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
28
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 25
29
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 27
30
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
31
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
32
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 29
33
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
34
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 30
35
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
36
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 32
37
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
38
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
39
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
40
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 33
42
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
43
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 34
44
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
45
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
46
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
47
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ
,,
48
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 36
49
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 37
50
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
51
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
52
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 38
53
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 39
54
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 40
55
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
56
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
57
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 41
58
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
59
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
60
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 42
61
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
62
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
63
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
64
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
65
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
66
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
67
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 44
68
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 46
69
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
70
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
71
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 47
72
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
73
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 48
74
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
75
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 49
76
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 50
77
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
78
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
+ 52
79
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
80
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
81
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 53
82
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
83
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 56
84
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 57
85
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
86
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
87
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
88
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 58
89
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 59
90
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:00
91
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:02
92
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
93
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
94
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:03
95
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
96
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
97
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
98
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:04
99
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
100
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
101
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
102
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:05
103
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ
,,
104
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:06
105
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
106
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:07
107
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
108
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:08
109
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:09
110
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:10
111
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
112
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:11
113
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:12
114
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
115
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
116
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:13
117
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:14
118
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:15
119
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
120
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:17
121
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
122
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:18
123
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
124
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
125
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:19
126
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
127
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:21
128
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
129
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
130
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:22
131
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:23
132
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:24
133
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:27
134
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:28
135
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:29
136
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:31
137
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:33
138
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:36
139
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:37
140
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:38
141
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:45
142
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
143
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
144
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:46
145
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:48
146
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:50
147
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:51
148
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:56
149
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:05
150
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:11
151
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 2:22
152
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:23
153
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 2:24
154
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:35
155
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:56
156
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:57
157
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 3:02
158
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 3:03
159
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 3:08
160
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:10
161
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 3:14
162
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 3:15
163
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 3:16
164
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 3:23
165
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 3:24
166
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:36
167
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:40
168
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:43
169
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:52
170
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
171
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 4:39
172
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 5:16
173
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 9:29
174
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 9:47
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
64
2
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
49
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
47
4
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
34
5
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
30
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
30
7
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
27
8
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
25
9
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky
25
10
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
22
11
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
19
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
19
13
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
17
14
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17
15
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
15
16
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
13
17
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
13
18
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
13
19
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
12
20
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
11
21
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
22
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren