Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Etoile de Bessèges
Gagnières - Bessèges
Etoile de Bessèges
Gagnières - Bessèges
Datum
10 februari 2008
Startlocatie
Gagnières
Finish-locatie
Bessèges
Afstand
145.00 km
Uitslag
Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
Gagnières → Gagnières (145,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Borut Bozic
Cycle Collstrop
Cycle Collstrop
3:08:59
2
Angelo Furlan
Crédit Agricole
Crédit Agricole
,,
3
Steffen Radochla
ELK Haus - Simplon
ELK Haus - Simplon
,,
4
Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne Armor Lux
Bretagne Armor Lux
,,
5
Anthony Ravard
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
6
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
7
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
Crédit Agricole
,,
8
Kenny Lisabeth
AN Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
AN Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
,,
9
Stefan van Dijk
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
,,
10
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
11
Wim De Vocht
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
12
Nicola D'Andrea
Miche - Silver Cross
Miche - Silver Cross
,,
13
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
,,
14
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen
,,
15
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
,,
16
Guennadi Mikhailov
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
,,
17
Benny De Schrooder
AN Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
AN Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
,,
18
Massimo Giunti
Miche - Silver Cross
Miche - Silver Cross
,,
19
Sven Renders
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen
,,
20
Gianni Meersman
Française des Jeux
Française des Jeux
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Yury Trofimov
Bouygues Telecom
Bouygues Telecom
17:46:33
2
Gianni Meersman
Française des Jeux
Française des Jeux
+ 52
3
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
Bouygues Telecom
+ 57
4
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
Agritubel
+ 1:01
5
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
+ 1:06
6
Frederik Veuchelen
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 1:08
7
Benny De Schrooder
AN Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
AN Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
+ 1:11
8
Sven Renders
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen
,,
9
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
,,
10
Jonathan Hivert
Crédit Agricole
Crédit Agricole
,,
11
William Frischkorn
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
,,
12
Guennadi Mikhailov
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
,,
13
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen
,,
14
Markus Eibegger
ELK Haus - Simplon
ELK Haus - Simplon
,,
15
Marco Marcato
Cycle Collstrop
Cycle Collstrop
,,
16
Benoît Poilvet
Bretagne Armor Lux
Bretagne Armor Lux
,,
17
Pasquale Muto
Miche - Silver Cross
Miche - Silver Cross
,,
18
Serge Pauwels
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen
,,
19
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen
,,
20
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Cycle Collstrop
Cycle Collstrop
+ 1:40
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Borut Bozic
Cycle Collstrop
Cycle Collstrop
61
2
Angelo Furlan
Crédit Agricole
Crédit Agricole
53
3
Stefan van Dijk
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
51
4
Gianni Meersman
Française des Jeux
Française des Jeux
47
5
Anthony Ravard
Agritubel
Agritubel
45
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren