Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Etoile de Bessèges
Bellegarde - Beaucaire
Etoile de Bessèges
Bellegarde - Beaucaire
Datum
5 februari 2014
Startlocatie
Bellegarde
Finish-locatie
Beaucaire
Afstand
154.00 km
Uitslag
Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
Bellegarde → Bellegarde (154,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3:27:02
2
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
3
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
4
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
5
Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
6
Marcus Christie
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 4
7
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 22
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
9
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
10
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
11
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
12
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
13
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
14
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
15
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
16
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
17
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
18
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
19
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
20
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
21
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
22
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
23
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
24
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
25
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
26
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
27
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
28
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
29
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
30
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
31
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
,,
32
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
33
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
34
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
35
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
36
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
37
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
38
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
39
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
40
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
41
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
42
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
43
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
44
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
45
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
46
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
47
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
48
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
49
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
50
Walt De Winter
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
51
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
52
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
53
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
54
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
55
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
56
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
57
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
58
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
59
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
60
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
61
Yannis Yssaad
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
62
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
63
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
64
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
65
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
66
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
67
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
68
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
69
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
70
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
71
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
72
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
73
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
74
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
75
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
76
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
77
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
78
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
79
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
80
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
81
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
82
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
83
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
84
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
85
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
86
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
87
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
88
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
89
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
90
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
91
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
92
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
93
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
94
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
Colombia
,,
95
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
96
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
97
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
98
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
99
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
100
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
101
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
102
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
103
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
104
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
105
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
106
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
107
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
108
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
109
Conor Dunne
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
110
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
111
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
112
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
113
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
114
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
115
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 1:14
116
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 1:35
117
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 1:49
118
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 2:07
119
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:09
120
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
121
Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 3:53
122
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 5:23
123
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
124
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 6:02
125
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:14
126
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 8:31
127
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
128
Kevin Claeys
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
129
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
130
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
131
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
132
Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
133
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
134
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
135
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
136
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
137
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
138
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
139
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
140
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
141
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
142
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
143
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
144
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
145
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
146
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
147
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
148
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
149
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
150
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
151
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
152
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
153
Jelle Mannaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
154
Jonathan Paredes
Colombia
Colombia
,,
155
Luis Largo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
156
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 16:12
DNF
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
Cofidis
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3:26:50
2
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 5
3
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
4
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 12
5
Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
6
Marcus Christie
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 16
7
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 34
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
9
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
10
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
11
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
12
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
13
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
14
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
15
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
16
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
17
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
18
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
19
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
20
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
21
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
22
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
23
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
24
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
25
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
26
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
27
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
28
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
29
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
30
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
31
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
,,
32
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
33
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
34
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
35
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
36
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
37
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
38
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
39
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
40
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
41
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
42
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
43
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
44
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
45
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
46
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
47
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
48
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
49
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
50
Walt De Winter
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
51
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
52
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
53
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
54
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
55
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
56
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
57
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
58
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
59
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
60
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
61
Yannis Yssaad
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
62
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
63
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
64
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
65
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
66
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
67
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
68
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
69
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
70
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
71
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
72
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
73
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
74
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
75
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
76
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
77
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
78
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
79
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
80
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
81
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
82
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
83
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
84
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
85
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
86
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
87
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
88
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
89
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
90
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
91
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
92
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
93
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
94
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
Colombia
,,
95
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
96
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
97
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
98
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
99
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
100
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
101
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
102
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
103
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
104
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
105
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
106
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
107
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
108
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
109
Conor Dunne
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
110
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
111
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
112
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
113
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
114
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
115
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 1:26
116
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 1:47
117
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 2:01
118
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 2:19
119
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:21
120
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
121
Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 4:05
122
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 5:35
123
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
124
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 6:14
125
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:26
126
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 8:43
127
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
128
Kevin Claeys
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
129
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
130
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
131
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
132
Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
133
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
134
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
135
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
136
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
137
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
138
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
139
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
140
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
141
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
142
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
143
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
144
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
145
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
146
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
147
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
148
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
149
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
150
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
151
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
152
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
153
Jelle Mannaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
154
Jonathan Paredes
Colombia
Colombia
,,
155
Luis Largo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
156
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 16:24
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren