Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Etoile de Bessèges
Bessèges - Bessèges
Etoile de Bessèges
Bessèges - Bessèges
Datum
7 februari 2014
Startlocatie
Bessèges
Finish-locatie
Bessèges
Afstand
152.00 km
Uitslag
Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
Bessèges → Bessèges (152,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
3:46:11
2
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
3
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
4
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
5
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
6
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
7
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
9
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
10
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
11
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
12
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
13
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
14
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
15
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
16
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
17
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
,,
18
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
19
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
20
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
21
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
22
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
Colombia
,,
23
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
24
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
25
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
26
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
27
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
28
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
29
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
30
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
31
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
32
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
33
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
34
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
35
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
36
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
37
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
38
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
39
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
40
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
41
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
42
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
43
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
44
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
45
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
46
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
47
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
48
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
49
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
50
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
51
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
52
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
53
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
54
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
55
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
56
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
57
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
58
Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
59
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
60
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
61
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
62
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
63
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
64
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
65
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
66
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
67
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
68
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
69
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
70
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
71
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
72
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
73
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
74
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
75
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
76
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
77
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
78
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
79
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
80
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
81
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
82
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
83
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
84
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
85
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
86
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
87
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
88
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
89
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
90
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
91
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
92
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
93
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
94
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
95
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
96
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
97
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
98
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
99
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
100
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
101
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
102
Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
103
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
104
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 16
105
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 25
106
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 43
107
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 1:23
108
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 0
109
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 1:23
110
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 0
111
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 13:34
112
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
113
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
114
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
115
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
116
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
117
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
118
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
119
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
120
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
121
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
122
Marcus Christie
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
123
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
124
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
125
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
126
Conor Dunne
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
127
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
128
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
129
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
130
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
131
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
132
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
133
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
134
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
135
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
136
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
137
Jelle Mannaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
138
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
139
Luis Largo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 15:16
140
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 23:40
DNS
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
DNS
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNS
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
DNF
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
DNF
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
DNF
Walt De Winter
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
DNF
Kevin Claeys
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Yannis Yssaad
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:45:56
2
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 5
3
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 12
4
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 18
5
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 24
6
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
7
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 26
8
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30
9
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 31
10
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 32
11
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 33
12
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34
13
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
14
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
15
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
16
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
17
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
18
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
,,
19
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
20
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
21
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
22
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
23
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
24
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
25
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
26
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
27
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
28
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
29
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
30
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
31
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
32
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
33
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
34
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
35
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
36
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
37
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
38
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
39
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
40
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
41
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
42
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
43
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
44
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
45
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
46
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
47
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
Colombia
,,
48
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
49
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
50
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
51
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
52
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
53
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
54
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
55
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
56
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
57
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
58
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
59
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
60
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
61
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
62
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
63
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
64
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
65
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
66
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
67
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
68
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
69
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
70
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
71
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
72
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
73
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
74
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
75
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
76
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
77
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
78
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
79
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
80
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:44
81
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 1:47
82
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 1:57
83
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:02
84
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:21
85
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 3:44
86
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 3:51
87
Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 4:05
88
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4:55
89
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 5:34
90
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 5:35
91
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 8:36
92
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 8:43
93
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
94
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
95
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
96
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
97
Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
98
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
99
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
100
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
101
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
102
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
103
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
104
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
105
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
106
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
107
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
108
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 9:26
109
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 10:10
110
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 11:26
111
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 13:39
112
Marcus Christie
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 13:50
113
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 14:08
114
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
115
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
116
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
117
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
118
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
119
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
120
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
121
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
122
Conor Dunne
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
123
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 15:18
124
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 15:21
125
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 15:53
126
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 19:43
127
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 19:48
128
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 21:56
129
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 22:17
130
Jelle Mannaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
131
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
132
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
133
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
134
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
135
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 23:32
136
Luis Largo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 23:59
137
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 24:42
138
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 25:09
139
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 29:13
140
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 33:06
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren