Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Etoile de Bessèges
Alès - Alès
Etoile de Bessèges
Alès - Alès
Datum
9 februari 2014
Startlocatie
Alès
Finish-locatie
Alès
Afstand
11.00 km
Uitslag
Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
Alès → Alès (11,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
15:37
2
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4
3
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 11
4
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 14
5
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 15
6
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 21
7
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 27
8
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
9
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 31
10
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 33
11
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
12
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
13
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
14
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 36
15
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
16
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 37
17
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 39
18
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
19
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 42
20
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
21
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 43
22
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
23
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 44
24
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 45
25
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
+ 47
26
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 48
27
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
28
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 50
29
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
30
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 51
31
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
32
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
33
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 52
34
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 53
35
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 54
36
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 56
37
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
38
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 57
39
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:00
40
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:01
41
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 1:02
42
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
43
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:03
44
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 1:04
45
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 1:05
46
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 1:07
47
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
48
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
49
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 1:08
50
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:09
51
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 1:10
52
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
53
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 1:11
54
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
55
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:12
56
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:14
57
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
58
Marcus Christie
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 1:15
59
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
60
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:17
61
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
62
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
63
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:18
64
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 1:20
65
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
66
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:21
67
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
68
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:22
69
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
70
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:23
71
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:24
72
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:26
73
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 1:27
74
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
75
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
76
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 1:28
77
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 1:29
78
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
79
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 1:31
80
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 1:32
81
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
,,
82
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
83
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 1:33
84
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:34
85
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
86
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 1:36
87
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:37
88
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
89
Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
90
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:38
91
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 1:39
92
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:40
93
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 1:41
94
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 1:43
95
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
96
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 1:44
97
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
98
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 1:45
99
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:46
100
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
101
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 1:50
102
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:52
103
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
104
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:56
105
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:00
106
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
107
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 2:03
108
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:04
109
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 2:06
110
Conor Dunne
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 2:08
111
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
112
Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 2:10
113
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:11
114
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 2:16
115
Luis Largo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 2:18
116
Jelle Mannaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
117
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:19
118
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
119
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
120
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
121
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
+ 2:23
122
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 2:24
123
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:33
124
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 2:34
125
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 2:38
126
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:47
127
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 2:57
128
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 3:09
129
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 4:06
DNS
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
DNS
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
DNS
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
DNS
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
Colombia
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
14:43:35
2
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4
3
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 5
4
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 7
5
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
6
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 14
7
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 23
8
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 33
9
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 36
10
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
11
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 37
12
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 39
13
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 40
14
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 42
15
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
16
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
17
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 43
18
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 44
19
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
+ 47
20
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 48
21
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
22
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 50
23
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
24
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 52
25
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 54
26
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 56
27
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:00
28
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:01
29
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:03
30
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
31
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 1:04
32
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 1:05
33
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 1:07
34
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 1:08
35
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:11
36
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:12
37
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:14
38
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:15
39
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:16
40
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:17
41
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:19
42
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:20
43
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:21
44
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
45
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:22
46
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
47
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:23
48
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:26
49
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 1:27
50
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 1:29
51
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
,,
52
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 1:31
53
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:34
54
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 1:37
55
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 1:38
56
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
57
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 1:39
58
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:40
59
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 1:43
60
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
61
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 1:44
62
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:46
63
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
+ 1:50
64
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:52
65
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:56
66
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:00
67
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:04
68
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 2:06
69
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
70
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:13
71
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:19
72
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
,,
73
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
+ 2:23
74
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:33
75
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:34
76
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 2:38
77
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 2:41
78
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:05
79
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 3:07
80
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 3:09
81
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 4:24
82
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 5:11
83
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:30
84
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 5:40
85
Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 5:41
86
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 8:35
87
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 8:36
88
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 8:40
89
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 8:42
90
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 8:54
91
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 9:00
92
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
93
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 9:02
94
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 9:06
95
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 9:20
96
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 9:26
97
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 9:27
98
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 9:41
99
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 9:43
100
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 9:45
101
Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 9:46
102
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 10:02
103
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 10:28
104
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 11:20
105
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 11:48
106
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 14:07
107
Marcus Christie
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 14:31
108
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 15:01
109
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 15:19
110
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 15:26
111
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 15:37
112
Conor Dunne
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 15:42
113
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 15:45
114
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 16:31
115
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 16:52
116
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
117
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 17:03
118
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 20:00
119
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 21:00
120
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 23:43
121
Jelle Mannaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 24:01
122
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 24:07
123
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
Big Mat - Auber 93
+ 24:12
124
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 24:17
125
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 24:30
126
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 25:28
127
Luis Largo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 25:43
128
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 26:07
129
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 34:04
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
65
2
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
62
3
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
34
4
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29
5
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
29
6
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
28
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
26
8
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24
9
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
23
10
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
22
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
28
2
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
FDJ.fr
22
3
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
20
4
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
5
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
10
6
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
8
7
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
8
8
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6
9
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
10
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren