Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Datum
6 mei 2011
Startlocatie
Moscow
Finish-locatie
Moscow
Afstand
148.00 km
Uitslag
Five rings of Moscow (2.2)
Moscow → Moscow (148,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
3:32:39
2
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 2
3
Armands Becis
+ 46
4
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
5
Maxim Toporishcev
,,
6
Alexander Serebryakov
,,
7
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
8
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
9
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
10
Kirill Sinitsyn
,,
11
Sergei Pomoshnikov
,,
12
Vladimir Likhachev
,,
13
Andrey Byvaltsev
,,
14
Ruslan Tleubayev
,,
15
Victor Mironov
,,
16
Indulis Bekmanis
,,
17
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
18
Evgeniy Sladkov
,,
19
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
20
Mikhail Besaha
,,
21
Andris Smirnovs
,,
22
Sergey Nikolaev
,,
23
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
24
Daniil Komkov
,,
25
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
26
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
27
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
28
Victor Sudeykin
,,
29
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
30
Denis Berezkin
,,
31
Mikhail Timochine
,,
32
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
33
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
34
Alexey Leontyev
,,
35
Sergey Alekhin
,,
36
Siarhei Artsimovich
,,
37
Artem Vavilov
,,
38
Eyal Rahat
,,
39
Alexei Tsikhanau
,,
40
Vasilii Neustroev
,,
41
Ablay Shugaipov
,,
42
Aleksandr Rotyakov
,,
43
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
44
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
45
Andriy Khripta
,,
46
Rostislav Mykhaylov
,,
47
Sergei Sakavets
,,
48
Anton Afonin
,,
49
Ivars Prokofjevs
,,
50
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
51
Roman Kolstov
,,
52
Aleksey Velikanov
,,
53
Ivan Seledkov
,,
54
Sergey Bormatenkov
,,
55
Valery Grinkovsky
,,
56
Vassilian Romanov
,,
57
Artem Kartashov
,,
58
Dimitriy Sorokins
,,
59
Igor Boev
,,
60
Dmitry Suvorin
,,
61
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
62
Ievgen Filin
,,
63
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
64
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
65
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
66
Vadim Maslennikov
,,
67
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
68
Dmitrii Sokolov
,,
69
Noam Cohen
,,
70
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
71
Vyacheslav Vdovin
,,
72
Domenik Domgjoni
,,
73
Andrii Gorkusha
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
74
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
75
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
76
Dmitry Vernidub
,,
77
Aleksey Dudin
,,
78
Denis Lozinskiy
,,
79
Dmytro Volovod
,,
80
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
81
Andzs Flaksis
,,
82
Alexey Medvedev
,,
83
Igor Bykov
,,
84
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
85
Evgeny Reshetko
,,
86
Alexander Arekeev
,,
87
Mark O'Brien
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
88
Anton Lyga
,,
89
Andrey Klyuev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
90
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
,,
91
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
92
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
93
Dor Dviri
,,
94
Dragan Spasic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
95
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
96
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
97
Kirill Zukin
,,
98
Vladimir Bardin
,,
99
Sergey Panfilov
,,
100
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
101
Vladyslav Bakumenko
,,
102
Alexander Erofeev
,,
103
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
104
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
105
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
106
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
107
Siarhei Safonau
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
,,
108
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
109
Kirill Varyatchenkov
+ 1:30
110
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 1:37
111
Ori Spektor
+ 1:53
112
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 4:59
113
Alexey Kunshin
,,
114
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
115
Ivan Sivash
,,
116
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
117
Sergey Valynin
,,
118
Dmitriy Volkov
+ 5:06
119
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 5:08
120
Ivan Potapov
+ 5:58
121
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 6:54
122
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 8:33
123
Vladislav Vlasov
+ 15:10
124
Vladislav Agasyan
+ 15:33
125
Viktor Kuznetsov
,,
126
Mikhail Kochetkov
+ 15:40
127
Vadim Reznichenko
+ 15:42
DNF
Igor Sorin
DNF
Andrei Rumiantsev
DNF
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Anton Pospelov
DNF
Yauheni Lahun
DNF
Nikita Ovsyannikov
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
3:37:21
2
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 23
3
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 50
4
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 51
5
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 55
6
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
7
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 57
8
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 59
10
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
11
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
12
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
+ 1:00
13
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
14
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
15
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
16
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:02
17
Sergey Alekhin
,,
18
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:05
19
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
20
Kirill Sinitsyn
+ 1:06
21
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
22
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 1:07
23
Dmitrii Sokolov
,,
24
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:08
26
Armands Becis
,,
27
Alexander Arekeev
,,
28
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
29
Andris Smirnovs
,,
30
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:09
31
Andzs Flaksis
+ 1:10
32
Sergei Pomoshnikov
+ 1:11
33
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
34
Ievgen Filin
,,
35
Indulis Bekmanis
+ 1:13
36
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 1:14
37
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
38
Alexander Serebryakov
+ 1:15
39
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
40
Andriy Khripta
,,
41
Sergei Sakavets
+ 1:16
42
Ivan Seledkov
,,
43
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
44
Alexei Tsikhanau
,,
45
Denis Lozinskiy
+ 1:17
46
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
47
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
48
Igor Boev
+ 1:18
49
Artem Vavilov
,,
50
Anton Afonin
,,
51
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
52
Vladimir Likhachev
,,
53
Sergey Bormatenkov
+ 1:19
54
Dragan Spasic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
55
Andrey Klyuev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
56
Ruslan Tleubayev
+ 1:20
57
Denis Berezkin
,,
58
Roman Kolstov
,,
59
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 1:21
60
Daniil Komkov
,,
61
Sergey Nikolaev
+ 1:22
62
Rostislav Mykhaylov
,,
63
Ablay Shugaipov
,,
64
Evgeniy Sladkov
+ 1:23
65
Vladyslav Bakumenko
,,
66
Ivars Prokofjevs
,,
67
Alexander Erofeev
+ 1:24
68
Valery Grinkovsky
,,
69
Mikhail Besaha
+ 1:25
70
Dmitry Vernidub
,,
71
Victor Sudeykin
,,
72
Vyacheslav Vdovin
+ 1:26
73
Eyal Rahat
,,
74
Alexey Medvedev
,,
75
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:27
76
Domenik Domgjoni
,,
77
Evgeny Reshetko
,,
78
Artem Kartashov
,,
79
Nazar Jumabekov
+ 1:28
80
Siarhei Artsimovich
,,
81
Dmytro Volovod
+ 1:29
82
Mark O'Brien
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:30
83
Mikhail Timochine
+ 1:31
84
Andrey Byvaltsev
+ 1:32
85
Kirill Zukin
,,
86
Alexey Leontyev
,,
87
Igor Bykov
+ 1:33
88
Andrii Gorkusha
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
89
Aleksey Velikanov
+ 1:34
90
Victor Mironov
,,
91
Dimitriy Sorokins
+ 1:35
92
Vassilian Romanov
,,
93
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
94
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:36
95
Vadim Maslennikov
+ 1:38
96
Dor Dviri
+ 1:39
97
Anton Lyga
+ 1:40
98
Aleksey Dudin
,,
99
Dmitry Suvorin
,,
100
Siarhei Safonau
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
+ 1:41
101
Aleksandr Rotyakov
+ 1:42
102
Sergey Panfilov
+ 1:43
103
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 1:44
104
Noam Cohen
+ 1:46
105
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 1:47
106
Vladimir Bardin
+ 1:49
107
Kirill Varyatchenkov
+ 2:11
108
Vasilii Neustroev
+ 2:17
109
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 2:23
110
Ori Spektor
+ 2:55
111
Alexey Kunshin
+ 5:17
112
Sergey Valynin
+ 5:34
113
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
114
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 5:40
115
Ivan Sivash
+ 5:41
116
Dmitriy Volkov
+ 5:46
117
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 6:08
118
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 6:14
119
Ivan Potapov
+ 6:50
120
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 7:18
121
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 9:07
122
Maxim Toporishcev
+ 13:56
123
Vladislav Vlasov
+ 15:41
124
Mikhail Kochetkov
+ 16:33
125
Viktor Kuznetsov
+ 16:35
126
Vadim Reznichenko
+ 16:47
127
Vladislav Agasyan
+ 16:48
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren