Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Datum
7 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Moscow
Finish-locatie
Moscow
Afstand
163.20 km
Uitslag
Five rings of Moscow (2.2)
Moscow → Moscow (163,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
4:12:44
2
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
,,
3
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
4
Sergey Nikolaev
,,
5
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
6
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
7
Dmitri Nikandrov
,,
8
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Alexey Shmidt
,,
10
Alexey Leontyev
,,
11
Aleksandr Rotyakov
,,
12
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
13
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
14
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
15
David Lozano Riba
,,
16
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
17
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
18
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
19
Alexander Budaragin
,,
20
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
21
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
22
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
23
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
24
Zolt Der
,,
25
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
,,
26
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
27
Artem Kartashov
,,
28
Konstantin Volik
,,
29
Andriy Kulyk
,,
30
Mikhail Besaha
,,
31
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
32
Grigoriy Chestnov
,,
33
Nikolai Kournov
,,
34
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
35
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
36
Andrei Holubeu
,,
37
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
38
Daniel Holt
,,
39
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
40
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
41
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
42
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
43
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
44
Pavel Priadein
,,
45
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
46
Vadim Maslennikov
,,
47
Siarhei Artsimovich
+ 48
48
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
49
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
50
Denis Berezkin
+ 0
51
Evgeny Zverkov
+ 1:05
52
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 1:10
53
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
54
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
55
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 0
56
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 1:33
57
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 1:49
58
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 0
59
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
60
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:10
61
Alexei Tsikhanau
+ 0
62
Nikita Chubukov
+ 2:56
63
Konstantin Yakimov
,,
64
Maksym Polischuk
,,
65
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 3:20
66
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 4:10
67
Nikola Kozomara
,,
68
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
69
Konstantin Kuperasov
+ 5:35
70
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 9:43
71
Marko Stankovic
+ 10:29
72
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 10:31
73
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
74
Denis Khobotov
+ 11:46
75
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 12:00
76
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 13:22
77
Sergey Panfilov
+ 14:57
78
Vasilii Neustroev
,,
79
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
80
Justin Stuart Morris
,,
81
Aliaksandr Piasetski
,,
82
Stradford James Helms
,,
83
Ilya Dyshakov
,,
84
Gleb Gorbachev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
85
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
86
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
87
Ruslan Kitaev
,,
88
Vladimir Bardin
,,
89
Yuriy Leontenko
,,
90
Jure Zrimsek
Sava
Sava
,,
91
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
92
Maxim Bushmin
+ 16:27
93
Vadim Reznichenko
+ 16:29
94
Igor Bykov
+ 16:31
95
Vladislav Agasyan
,,
96
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 16:41
97
Egor Kropachev
+ 20:48
98
Esad Hasanovic
+ 0
OTL
Dzmitryi Suravets
OTL
Bünyamin Özdemir
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
OTL
Andrei Artsimovich
OTL
Dmitriy Lozovoy
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
OTL
Maxim Bartenev
DNS
Nikita Bekineev
DNF
Aleksey Velikanov
DNF
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF
Mustafa Carsi
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
DNF
Denis Zhuykov
DNF
Anton Lyga
DNF
Ivan Potapov
DNF
Andrey Byvaltsev
DNF
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
11:24:00
2
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
3
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 8
4
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 18
5
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 59
6
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 1:01
7
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
8
Alexander Budaragin
,,
9
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
+ 1:04
10
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:06
11
Dmitri Nikandrov
+ 1:10
12
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
13
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
14
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
15
Alexei Tsikhanau
,,
16
Esad Hasanovic
,,
17
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:14
18
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:30
19
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:15
20
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:21
21
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 2:59
22
Aleksandr Rotyakov
+ 3:11
23
David Lozano Riba
+ 3:18
24
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
25
Daniel Holt
,,
26
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:28
27
Anatoliy Gavrilov
+ 6:30
28
Sergey Nikolaev
+ 6:40
29
Zolt Der
,,
30
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
31
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
,,
32
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
33
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
34
Andrei Holubeu
,,
35
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 7:28
36
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 7:32
37
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 7:47
38
Alexey Shmidt
+ 8:09
39
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
40
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 8:13
41
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
42
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 11:30
43
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 11:41
44
Artem Kartashov
+ 11:54
45
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 11:58
46
Pavel Priadein
+ 12:01
47
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 12:04
48
Alexey Leontyev
,,
49
Konstantin Volik
,,
50
Andriy Kulyk
,,
51
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
52
Denis Berezkin
,,
53
Grigoriy Chestnov
,,
54
Nikolai Kournov
,,
55
Vadim Maslennikov
,,
56
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
57
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 12:10
58
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 12:15
59
Mikhail Besaha
+ 12:19
60
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 12:52
61
Evgeny Zverkov
+ 13:03
62
Nikola Kozomara
+ 13:12
63
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 13:14
64
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 13:39
65
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 14:14
66
Konstantin Yakimov
+ 15:00
67
Nikita Chubukov
,,
68
Maksym Polischuk
+ 15:16
69
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 16:14
70
Siarhei Artsimovich
+ 17:09
71
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 19:48
72
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 21:47
73
Konstantin Kuperasov
+ 22:06
74
Marko Stankovic
+ 22:31
75
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 22:35
76
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 25:51
77
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 27:00
78
Vladimir Bardin
+ 27:01
79
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 27:14
80
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 27:15
81
Maxim Bushmin
+ 28:31
82
Denis Khobotov
+ 28:36
83
Jure Zrimsek
Sava
Sava
+ 28:39
84
Vasilii Neustroev
+ 28:42
85
Yuriy Leontenko
+ 29:19
86
Aliaksandr Piasetski
+ 30:05
87
Gleb Gorbachev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 30:50
88
Sergey Panfilov
+ 31:03
89
Stradford James Helms
+ 31:47
90
Justin Stuart Morris
,,
91
Ruslan Kitaev
,,
92
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 32:14
93
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 32:27
94
Vladislav Agasyan
+ 33:21
95
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 33:31
96
Vadim Reznichenko
+ 35:23
97
Igor Bykov
+ 37:04
98
Egor Kropachev
+ 37:38
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren