Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Datum
5 mei 2013
Startlocatie
Moscow
Finish-locatie
Moscow
Afstand
6.80 km
Uitslag
Five rings of Moscow (2.2)
Moscow → Moscow (6,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
8:49
2
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 4
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6
4
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 9
5
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10
6
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 12
7
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 13
8
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
9
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 16
10
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 17
11
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 20
12
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
13
Alexander Zdanov
+ 21
14
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 25
15
Raman Ramanau
,,
16
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 26
17
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 29
18
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
19
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 30
20
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 31
21
Dmitriy Kosyakov
+ 32
22
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
23
Branislau Samoilau
+ 33
24
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 34
25
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
26
Andrei Sakalou
,,
27
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 35
28
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 36
29
Andrei Snitko
+ 37
30
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
31
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 38
32
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
33
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
+ 39
34
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
35
Andrei Holubeu
+ 40
36
Alexander Budaragin
+ 41
37
Dmitriy Mokrov
,,
38
Illya Klepikov
+ 42
39
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 43
40
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
41
Anton Muzychkin
,,
42
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
43
Pavel Podoliak
+ 44
44
Vladislav Sorokovnikov
,,
45
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 46
46
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
47
Kirill Zakharov
+ 47
48
Andrey Sazanov
+ 48
49
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
50
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 49
51
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 50
52
Kirill Zukin
,,
53
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
+ 52
54
Sergey Panfilov
,,
55
Evgeny Zotov
+ 53
56
Matt Brooks
,,
57
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
58
Artem Tesler
+ 55
59
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
60
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 56
61
Volodymyr Blagiy
,,
62
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:00
63
Evgeny Borisov
,,
64
Aleksander Fadeev
,,
65
Michael Dalterio
+ 1:01
66
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
67
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 1:02
68
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 1:04
69
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:05
70
Ivan Popp
,,
71
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
72
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
73
Illya Ponomarenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
74
Ruud Cremers
+ 1:06
75
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
76
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
77
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
78
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
79
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 1:08
80
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
81
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:09
82
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
83
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 1:10
84
Alexey Leontyev
+ 1:11
85
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:12
86
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 1:13
87
Andrey Kolosov
,,
88
Vladyslav Petrushenko
+ 1:14
89
Benjamin Dilley
,,
90
Vladimir Pozdniakov
,,
91
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 1:15
92
Egor Kropachev
+ 1:20
93
Vladyslav Gryn
+ 1:21
94
Vadim Galeyev
,,
95
Denis Berezkin
,,
96
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
97
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 1:23
98
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:24
99
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
100
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
101
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:26
102
Alexander Mamontov
,,
103
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
104
Danil Spolnik
+ 1:27
105
Dustin Cottle
+ 1:28
106
Evgeny Ivanov
,,
107
Vladimir Bortsov
+ 1:29
108
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
109
Daniil Kondakov
+ 1:31
110
Ivan Dzubuk
+ 1:34
111
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:35
112
Alexander Surkov
+ 1:36
113
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:38
114
Anton Lyga
,,
115
Taras Lipkevych
+ 1:41
116
Gerd de Keijzer
+ 1:45
117
Stanislav Katasov
,,
118
Dmitry Vernidub
+ 1:47
119
Vladislav Agasyan
,,
120
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 1:49
121
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
122
Dmitry Schukin
,,
123
Taras Voropayev
+ 1:51
124
Maksim Sukhomesov
,,
125
Semen Mikhailets
+ 1:52
126
Alexey Gilykov
+ 1:54
127
Ivan Potapov
+ 1:55
128
Grigoriy Chestnov
,,
129
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:59
130
Vyacheslav Artemenko
+ 2:03
131
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 2:04
132
Nikita Stregnev
+ 2:17
133
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 2:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
8:49
2
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 4
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6
4
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 9
5
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10
6
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 12
7
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 13
8
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
9
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 16
10
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 17
11
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 20
12
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
13
Alexander Zdanov
+ 21
14
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 25
15
Raman Ramanau
,,
16
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 26
17
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 29
18
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
19
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 30
20
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 31
21
Dmitriy Kosyakov
+ 32
22
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
23
Branislau Samoilau
+ 33
24
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 34
25
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
26
Andrei Sakalou
,,
27
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 35
28
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 36
29
Andrei Snitko
+ 37
30
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
31
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 38
32
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
33
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
+ 39
34
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
35
Andrei Holubeu
+ 40
36
Alexander Budaragin
+ 41
37
Dmitriy Mokrov
,,
38
Illya Klepikov
+ 42
39
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 43
40
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
41
Anton Muzychkin
,,
42
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
43
Pavel Podoliak
+ 44
44
Vladislav Sorokovnikov
,,
45
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 46
46
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
47
Kirill Zakharov
+ 47
48
Andrey Sazanov
+ 48
49
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
50
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 49
51
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 50
52
Kirill Zukin
,,
53
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
+ 52
54
Sergey Panfilov
,,
55
Evgeny Zotov
+ 53
56
Matt Brooks
,,
57
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
58
Artem Tesler
+ 55
59
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
60
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 56
61
Volodymyr Blagiy
,,
62
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:00
63
Evgeny Borisov
,,
64
Aleksander Fadeev
,,
65
Michael Dalterio
+ 1:01
66
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
67
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 1:02
68
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 1:04
69
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:05
70
Ivan Popp
,,
71
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
72
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
73
Illya Ponomarenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
74
Ruud Cremers
+ 1:06
75
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
76
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
77
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
78
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
79
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 1:08
80
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
81
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:09
82
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
83
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 1:10
84
Alexey Leontyev
+ 1:11
85
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:12
86
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 1:13
87
Andrey Kolosov
,,
88
Vladyslav Petrushenko
+ 1:14
89
Benjamin Dilley
,,
90
Vladimir Pozdniakov
,,
91
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 1:15
92
Egor Kropachev
+ 1:20
93
Vladyslav Gryn
+ 1:21
94
Vadim Galeyev
,,
95
Denis Berezkin
,,
96
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
97
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 1:23
98
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:24
99
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
100
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
101
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:26
102
Alexander Mamontov
,,
103
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
104
Danil Spolnik
+ 1:27
105
Dustin Cottle
+ 1:28
106
Evgeny Ivanov
,,
107
Vladimir Bortsov
+ 1:29
108
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
109
Daniil Kondakov
+ 1:31
110
Ivan Dzubuk
+ 1:34
111
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:35
112
Alexander Surkov
+ 1:36
113
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:38
114
Anton Lyga
,,
115
Taras Lipkevych
+ 1:41
116
Gerd de Keijzer
+ 1:45
117
Stanislav Katasov
,,
118
Dmitry Vernidub
+ 1:47
119
Vladislav Agasyan
,,
120
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 1:49
121
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
122
Dmitry Schukin
,,
123
Taras Voropayev
+ 1:51
124
Maksim Sukhomesov
,,
125
Semen Mikhailets
+ 1:52
126
Alexey Gilykov
+ 1:54
127
Ivan Potapov
+ 1:55
128
Grigoriy Chestnov
,,
129
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:59
130
Vyacheslav Artemenko
+ 2:03
131
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 2:04
132
Nikita Stregnev
+ 2:17
133
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 2:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren