Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Datum
7 mei 2013
Startlocatie
Moscow
Finish-locatie
Moscow
Afstand
166.40 km
Uitslag
Five rings of Moscow (2.2)
Moscow → Moscow (166,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
3:55:50
2
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
3
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
4
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
5
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
6
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
7
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
8
Oleksandr Martynenko
,,
9
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
10
Vadim Galeyev
,,
11
Alexander Zdanov
,,
12
Raman Ramanau
,,
13
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
14
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
15
Sergey Panfilov
,,
16
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
17
Anton Lyga
,,
18
Egor Kropachev
,,
19
Evgeny Zotov
,,
20
Nikita Kugaevskiy
,,
21
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
22
Dustin Cottle
,,
23
Evgeny Ivanov
,,
24
Dmitriy Mokrov
,,
25
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
26
Michael Dalterio
,,
27
Aleksander Fadeev
,,
28
Alexey Leontyev
,,
29
Kirill Zukin
,,
30
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
31
Aleksey Leshchenko
,,
32
Stanislav Katasov
,,
33
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
34
Vladyslav Gryn
,,
35
Andrey Kolosov
,,
36
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
37
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
38
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
39
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
40
Vladimir Pozdniakov
,,
41
Gerd de Keijzer
,,
42
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
43
Artem Tesler
,,
44
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
45
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
46
Benjamin Dilley
,,
47
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
48
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
49
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
50
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
51
Pavel Podoliak
,,
52
Denis Berezkin
,,
53
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
54
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
55
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
,,
56
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
57
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
58
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
59
Grigoriy Chestnov
,,
60
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
61
Alexander Mamontov
,,
62
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
63
Taras Lipkevych
,,
64
Semen Mikhailets
,,
65
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
,,
66
Branislau Samoilau
,,
67
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
68
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
69
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
70
Ruud Cremers
,,
71
Alexander Surkov
,,
72
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
73
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
74
Taras Voropayev
,,
75
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
76
Ivan Dzubuk
,,
77
Alexey Gilykov
,,
78
Ruslan Giliazov
,,
79
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
80
Daniil Kondakov
,,
81
Kirill Zakharov
,,
82
Vasiliy Suchkov
,,
83
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
84
Andrei Snitko
,,
85
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
86
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
87
Vladislav Agasyan
,,
88
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
89
Ivan Popp
,,
90
Dmitry Schukin
,,
91
Andrey Sazanov
,,
92
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
93
Illya Klepikov
,,
94
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
95
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
96
Ilya Dyshakov
,,
97
Alexandr Stepanov
,,
98
Vladyslav Petrushenko
,,
99
Alexander Chernolutskiy
,,
100
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
101
Alexander Budaragin
,,
102
Danil Spolnik
,,
103
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
104
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
105
Dmitriy Kosyakov
,,
106
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
107
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
108
Vladimir Bortsov
,,
109
Alexey Markovtsev
,,
110
Illya Ponomarenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
111
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
112
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
113
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
114
Matt Brooks
,,
115
Ivan Potapov
,,
116
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
117
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
118
Evgeny Borisov
,,
119
Dmitry Vernidub
,,
120
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
121
Andrei Sakalou
,,
122
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 24
123
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 37
124
Vladislav Sorokovnikov
+ 2:04
OTL
Maksim Sukhomesov
OTL
Nikita Stregnev
OTL
Volodymyr Blagiy
DNS
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Andrei Holubeu
DNF
Anton Muzychkin
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
7:58:44
2
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3
3
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4
4
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 9
5
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
6
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13
7
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 17
8
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 18
9
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
10
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 22
11
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 24
12
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
13
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 25
14
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
15
Alexander Zdanov
+ 26
16
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 30
17
Raman Ramanau
,,
18
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 33
19
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 34
20
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 35
21
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 36
22
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 37
23
Dmitriy Kosyakov
,,
24
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 38
26
Branislau Samoilau
,,
27
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 39
28
Andrei Sakalou
,,
29
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 41
30
Andrei Snitko
+ 42
31
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
32
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 43
33
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
34
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
+ 44
35
Alexander Budaragin
+ 46
36
Dmitriy Mokrov
,,
37
Illya Klepikov
+ 47
38
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 48
39
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
40
Pavel Podoliak
+ 49
41
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 50
42
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 51
43
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
44
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
45
Kirill Zakharov
+ 52
46
Andrey Sazanov
+ 53
47
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 54
48
Kirill Zukin
+ 55
49
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
+ 57
50
Sergey Panfilov
,,
51
Evgeny Zotov
+ 58
52
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
53
Artem Tesler
+ 1:00
54
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
55
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:01
56
Evgeny Borisov
+ 1:05
57
Aleksander Fadeev
,,
58
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 1:06
59
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 1:07
60
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 1:09
61
Ivan Popp
+ 1:10
62
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
63
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
64
Illya Ponomarenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
65
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:11
66
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
67
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
68
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 1:13
69
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
70
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:14
71
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
72
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 1:15
73
Alexey Leontyev
+ 1:16
74
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:17
75
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 1:18
76
Andrey Kolosov
,,
77
Benjamin Dilley
+ 1:19
78
Vladimir Pozdniakov
,,
79
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 1:20
80
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:23
81
Egor Kropachev
+ 1:25
82
Vladyslav Gryn
+ 1:26
83
Vadim Galeyev
,,
84
Denis Berezkin
,,
85
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
86
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 1:28
87
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:29
88
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
89
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
90
Alexander Mamontov
+ 1:31
91
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
92
Vladyslav Petrushenko
+ 1:32
93
Danil Spolnik
,,
94
Dustin Cottle
+ 1:33
95
Evgeny Ivanov
,,
96
Vladimir Bortsov
+ 1:34
97
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
98
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:35
99
Daniil Kondakov
+ 1:36
100
Ivan Dzubuk
+ 1:39
101
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:40
102
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:42
103
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:43
104
Anton Lyga
,,
105
Taras Lipkevych
+ 1:46
106
Stanislav Katasov
+ 1:50
107
Dmitry Vernidub
+ 1:52
108
Vladislav Agasyan
,,
109
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 1:54
110
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
111
Dmitry Schukin
,,
112
Taras Voropayev
+ 1:56
113
Semen Mikhailets
+ 1:57
114
Matt Brooks
+ 1:59
115
Alexey Gilykov
,,
116
Gerd de Keijzer
+ 2:03
117
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:04
118
Michael Dalterio
+ 2:46
119
Ruud Cremers
+ 3:57
120
Vladislav Sorokovnikov
+ 4:31
121
Grigoriy Chestnov
+ 4:55
122
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 11:50
123
Alexander Surkov
+ 14:33
124
Ivan Potapov
+ 14:52
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren