Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Datum
8 mei 2013
Startlocatie
Moscow
Finish-locatie
Moscow
Afstand
163.20 km
Uitslag
Five rings of Moscow (2.2)
Moscow → Moscow (163,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
4:16:53
2
Oleksandr Martynenko
,,
3
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
4
Alexander Zdanov
,,
5
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
6
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 3
7
Alexander Budaragin
+ 12
8
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:59
9
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Andrey Sazanov
+ 2:38
11
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
12
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:47
13
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
14
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 3:18
15
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
16
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
17
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
18
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:20
19
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
20
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
21
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:25
22
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 3:27
23
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 3:28
24
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
25
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 3:36
26
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 8:31
27
Kirill Zukin
+ 12:02
28
Ivan Popp
,,
29
Artem Tesler
,,
30
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:41
31
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
,,
32
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
33
Branislau Samoilau
,,
34
Dmitriy Mokrov
,,
35
Ruslan Giliazov
,,
36
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
37
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
38
Evgeny Zotov
,,
39
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
40
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
41
Evgeny Borisov
,,
42
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
43
Dmitriy Kosyakov
,,
44
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
45
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
46
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
,,
47
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
48
Egor Kropachev
,,
49
Alexey Leontyev
,,
50
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
51
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
52
Ivan Dzubuk
,,
53
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
54
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
55
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
56
Stanislav Katasov
+ 14:06
57
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 15:20
58
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 16:36
59
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
60
Vasiliy Suchkov
,,
61
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
62
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
63
Raman Ramanau
,,
64
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
65
Alexey Markovtsev
,,
66
Andrey Kolosov
,,
67
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
68
Kirill Zakharov
,,
69
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
70
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
71
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
72
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
73
Alexey Gilykov
,,
74
Pavel Podoliak
,,
75
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
76
Anton Lyga
,,
77
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
78
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
79
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
80
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
81
Gerd de Keijzer
,,
82
Aleksander Fadeev
,,
83
Benjamin Dilley
,,
84
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
85
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
86
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
87
Denis Berezkin
,,
88
Sergey Panfilov
,,
89
Taras Voropayev
,,
90
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
91
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
92
Dmitry Vernidub
,,
93
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
94
Vadim Galeyev
+ 17:23
95
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 18:28
96
Alexander Mamontov
,,
97
Illya Klepikov
+ 18:43
98
Ivan Potapov
+ 20:01
99
Taras Lipkevych
,,
100
Dmitry Schukin
,,
101
Semen Mikhailets
+ 20:13
OTL
Ruud Cremers
OTL
Vladimir Pozdniakov
OTL
Grigoriy Chestnov
OTL
Vladyslav Petrushenko
OTL
Daniil Kondakov
OTL
Alexander Chernolutskiy
OTL
Alexandr Stepanov
OTL
Vladislav Sorokovnikov
OTL
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
OTL
Vladyslav Gryn
OTL
Evgeny Ivanov
DNF
Ilya Dyshakov
DNF
Alexander Surkov
DNF
Illya Ponomarenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Andrei Snitko
DNF
Oleg Zemlyakov
DNF
Vladislav Agasyan
DNF
Andrei Sakalou
DNF
Vladimir Bortsov
DNF
Danil Spolnik
DNF
Dustin Cottle
DNF
Matt Brooks
DNF
Michael Dalterio
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
12:15:46
2
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3
3
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5
4
Alexander Zdanov
+ 17
5
Alexander Budaragin
+ 49
6
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 52
7
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
8
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:27
9
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:28
10
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:54
11
Sergiy Lagkuti
+ 3:03
12
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:13
13
Andrey Sazanov
+ 3:22
14
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:28
15
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:29
16
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 3:37
17
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:51
18
Mykhaylo Radionov
+ 3:53
19
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 3:54
20
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 4:10
21
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 4:12
22
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 4:19
23
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 4:44
24
Anatoliy Gavrilov
+ 5:03
25
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 5:10
26
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 9:39
27
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12:35
28
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:45
29
Kirill Zukin
+ 12:48
30
Artem Tesler
+ 12:53
31
Ivan Popp
+ 13:03
32
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:05
33
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:06
34
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:09
35
Dmitriy Kosyakov
,,
36
Branislau Samoilau
+ 13:10
37
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 13:13
38
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 13:15
39
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
+ 13:16
40
Dmitriy Mokrov
+ 13:18
41
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:20
42
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 13:23
43
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 13:26
44
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
+ 13:29
45
Evgeny Zotov
+ 13:30
46
Evgeny Borisov
+ 13:37
47
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 13:38
48
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 13:41
49
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 13:42
50
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 13:46
51
Alexey Leontyev
+ 13:48
52
Egor Kropachev
+ 13:57
53
Ivan Dzubuk
+ 14:11
54
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 14:14
55
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 14:36
56
Stanislav Katasov
+ 15:47
57
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 16:11
58
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16:27
59
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16:36
60
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 16:51
61
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
62
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 16:57
63
Raman Ramanau
,,
64
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 17:06
65
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 17:10
66
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 17:15
67
Pavel Podoliak
+ 17:16
68
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 17:17
69
Kirill Zakharov
+ 17:19
70
Sergey Panfilov
+ 17:24
71
Aleksander Fadeev
+ 17:32
72
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 17:38
73
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
74
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
75
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 17:40
76
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 17:41
77
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 17:45
78
Andrey Kolosov
,,
79
Benjamin Dilley
+ 17:46
80
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 17:50
81
Denis Berezkin
+ 17:53
82
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 17:55
83
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 17:56
84
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
85
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
86
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 17:58
87
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 18:07
88
Anton Lyga
+ 18:10
89
Dmitry Vernidub
+ 18:19
90
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 18:21
91
Taras Voropayev
+ 18:23
92
Alexey Gilykov
+ 18:26
93
Gerd de Keijzer
+ 18:30
94
Vadim Galeyev
+ 18:40
95
Illya Klepikov
+ 19:21
96
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 19:32
97
Alexander Mamontov
+ 19:50
98
Taras Lipkevych
+ 21:38
99
Dmitry Schukin
+ 21:46
100
Semen Mikhailets
+ 22:01
101
Ivan Potapov
+ 34:44
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren