Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Datum
9 mei 2013
Startlocatie
Moscow
Finish-locatie
Moscow
Afstand
129.60 km
Uitslag
Five rings of Moscow (2.2)
Moscow → Moscow (129,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
2:42:56
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
3
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
4
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
5
Oleksandr Martynenko
,,
6
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
7
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
8
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
9
Vadim Galeyev
,,
10
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
11
Sergey Panfilov
,,
12
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
13
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
14
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
15
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
16
Alexander Zdanov
,,
17
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
18
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
19
Dmitriy Mokrov
,,
20
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
21
Evgeny Zotov
,,
22
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
23
Stanislav Katasov
,,
24
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Alexey Markovtsev
,,
26
Raman Ramanau
,,
27
Ruslan Giliazov
,,
28
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
29
Ivan Popp
,,
30
Kirill Zukin
,,
31
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
32
Anton Lyga
,,
33
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
34
Alexey Leontyev
,,
35
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
36
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
37
Benjamin Dilley
,,
38
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
39
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
40
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
41
Semen Mikhailets
,,
42
Ivan Potapov
,,
43
Pavel Podoliak
,,
44
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
45
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
46
Vasiliy Suchkov
,,
47
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
48
Nikita Kugaevskiy
,,
49
Andrey Kolosov
,,
50
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
51
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
52
Egor Kropachev
,,
53
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
54
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
55
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
56
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
57
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
58
Taras Lipkevych
,,
59
Andrey Sazanov
,,
60
Branislau Samoilau
,,
61
Gerd de Keijzer
,,
62
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
63
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
64
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
,,
65
Denis Berezkin
,,
66
Aleksey Leshchenko
,,
67
Kirill Zakharov
,,
68
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
69
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
70
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
71
Taras Voropayev
,,
72
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
73
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
,,
74
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
75
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
76
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
77
Alexander Budaragin
,,
78
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
79
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
80
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
81
Evgeny Borisov
,,
82
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
83
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
84
Dmitry Schukin
,,
85
Alexander Mamontov
,,
86
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
87
Alexey Gilykov
,,
88
Ivan Dzubuk
,,
89
Dmitriy Kosyakov
,,
90
Dmitry Vernidub
,,
91
Aleksander Fadeev
,,
92
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
93
Illya Klepikov
,,
94
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
95
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 13
96
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 14
97
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 23
98
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 38
99
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 41
100
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
101
Artem Tesler
+ 1:17
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
14:58:41
2
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1
3
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 4
4
Alexander Zdanov
+ 18
5
Alexander Budaragin
+ 50
6
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 51
7
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 53
8
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:28
9
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:29
10
Matvey Zubov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:55
11
Sergiy Lagkuti
+ 3:04
12
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:14
13
Andrey Sazanov
+ 3:23
14
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:29
15
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:30
16
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 3:38
17
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:52
18
Mykhaylo Radionov
+ 3:54
19
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 3:55
20
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 4:11
21
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 4:13
22
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 4:43
23
Anatoliy Gavrilov
+ 5:04
24
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 5:07
25
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 5:26
26
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 9:40
27
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12:36
28
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:43
29
Kirill Zukin
+ 12:49
30
Ivan Popp
+ 13:04
31
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:06
32
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:07
33
Dmitriy Kosyakov
+ 13:10
34
Branislau Samoilau
+ 13:11
35
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 13:14
36
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 13:16
37
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
+ 13:17
38
Dmitriy Mokrov
+ 13:19
39
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:21
40
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 13:24
41
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 13:27
42
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
+ 13:30
43
Evgeny Zotov
+ 13:31
44
Evgeny Borisov
+ 13:38
45
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 13:39
46
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 13:42
47
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 13:43
48
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 13:47
49
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:48
50
Alexey Leontyev
+ 13:49
51
Egor Kropachev
+ 13:58
52
Artem Tesler
+ 14:11
53
Ivan Dzubuk
+ 14:12
54
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 14:37
55
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 14:56
56
Stanislav Katasov
+ 15:48
57
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 16:02
58
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16:27
59
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16:37
60
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 16:46
61
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 16:52
62
Raman Ramanau
+ 16:58
63
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 17:07
64
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 17:11
65
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
66
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 17:16
67
Pavel Podoliak
+ 17:17
68
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 17:18
69
Kirill Zakharov
+ 17:20
70
Sergey Panfilov
+ 17:25
71
Aleksander Fadeev
+ 17:33
72
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 17:39
73
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
74
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
75
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 17:41
76
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 17:42
77
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 17:46
78
Andrey Kolosov
,,
79
Benjamin Dilley
+ 17:47
80
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 17:51
81
Denis Berezkin
+ 17:54
82
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 17:56
83
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 17:57
84
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
85
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 17:59
86
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 18:08
87
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 18:11
88
Anton Lyga
,,
89
Dmitry Vernidub
+ 18:20
90
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 18:22
91
Taras Voropayev
+ 18:24
92
Alexey Gilykov
+ 18:27
93
Gerd de Keijzer
+ 18:31
94
Vadim Galeyev
+ 18:41
95
Illya Klepikov
+ 19:22
96
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 19:33
97
Alexander Mamontov
+ 19:51
98
Taras Lipkevych
+ 21:39
99
Dmitry Schukin
+ 21:47
100
Semen Mikhailets
+ 22:02
101
Ivan Potapov
+ 34:45
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren