Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Five rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Datum
9 mei 2017
Startlocatie
Moscow
Finish-locatie
Moscow
Afstand
163.20 km
Uitslag
Five rings of Moscow (2.2)
Moscow → Moscow (163,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nikita Razumov
3:42:18
2
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
+ 1:50
3
Evgeny Kobernyak
,,
4
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
5
Ivan Seledkov
,,
6
Vladyslav Taranenko
,,
7
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
,,
8
Yury Trofimov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
9
Aleksandr Komin
,,
10
Anatolii Budiak
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
,,
11
Aleksander Stafilov
,,
12
Dmitrii Markov
,,
13
Igor Frolov
+ 1:58
14
Evgeny Zverkov
,,
15
Aleksandr Antonov
,,
16
Alexander Streltsov
,,
17
Ivan Zolotarev
,,
18
Dmitri Puzanov
,,
19
Pavel Solovev
,,
20
Ivan Kartashov
,,
21
Pavel Chursin
,,
22
Denis Kalashnikov
,,
23
Vitalii Popkov
Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
,,
24
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
25
Daniil Chumachenko
,,
26
Rinat Udod
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
,,
27
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
28
Petr Ukhov
,,
29
Sergei Rostovtsev
,,
30
Valerii Fatkullin
,,
31
Sergey Lukyanov
+ 2:09
32
Sergey Kiselev
+ 2:15
33
Maksim Piskunov
+ 2:16
34
Stepan Kuriyanov
,,
35
Vitalii Ivshin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
36
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
37
Bob Wubben
+ 2:41
38
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 3:37
39
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:44
40
Nikolay Zhurkin
+ 6:23
41
Tim Scholten
+ 7:10
42
Dmitrii Iakovlev
+ 7:12
43
Vladislav Zaborskii
,,
44
Petr Rikunov
,,
45
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
46
Maxim Sukhov
+ 7:54
47
Jacob Buijk
+ 9:08
48
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 9:12
49
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
50
Ivan Makarov
+ 11:44
51
Azen Madi
+ 18:54
DNS
Dmitriy Rozanov
DNS
Matvey Zubov
DNF
Evgenii Tikhonin
DNF
Stepan Grigoryan
DNF
Ilia Kavun
DNF
Yauheni Akhramenka
DNF
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
DNF
Evgeny Kovalev
DNF
Evgeny Borisov
DNF
Vladimir Ilchenko
DNF
Yurii Shumilov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
DNF
Roman Kustadinchev
DNF
Oleksandr Verulskyy
DNF
Nikita Epifanov
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Yury Trofimov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13:47:13
2
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 25
3
Evgeny Kobernyak
+ 34
4
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 41
5
Sergei Rostovtsev
+ 1:06
6
Ivan Seledkov
+ 1:19
7
Aleksandr Komin
+ 1:21
8
Vladyslav Taranenko
+ 2:02
9
Maksim Piskunov
+ 2:05
10
Stepan Kuriyanov
+ 2:17
11
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 2:27
12
Rinat Udod
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 4:10
13
Nikita Razumov
+ 5:44
14
Tim Scholten
+ 7:05
15
Vitalii Popkov
Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
+ 7:29
16
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
+ 7:47
17
Dmitrii Markov
+ 7:53
18
Pavel Chursin
+ 8:01
19
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 8:04
20
Alexander Streltsov
+ 8:05
21
Daniil Chumachenko
+ 8:06
22
Aleksander Stafilov
,,
23
Pavel Solovev
+ 8:10
24
Aleksandr Antonov
+ 8:12
25
Denis Kalashnikov
,,
26
Valerii Fatkullin
+ 8:19
27
Dmitri Puzanov
+ 8:21
28
Vitalii Ivshin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 8:23
29
Mykhaylo Radionov
+ 8:28
30
Bob Wubben
+ 8:36
31
Sergey Lukyanov
+ 8:53
32
Petr Ukhov
+ 9:27
33
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 9:53
34
Igor Frolov
+ 10:32
35
Ivan Kartashov
+ 11:14
36
Sergey Kiselev
+ 12:01
37
Nikolay Zhurkin
+ 12:02
38
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 12:29
39
Petr Rikunov
+ 12:56
40
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 13:16
41
Vladislav Zaborskii
+ 13:38
42
Anatolii Budiak
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 14:36
43
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 15:32
44
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 16:53
45
Evgeny Zverkov
+ 19:08
46
Ivan Zolotarev
+ 20:43
47
Maxim Sukhov
+ 21:48
48
Jacob Buijk
+ 24:43
49
Dmitrii Iakovlev
+ 27:23
50
Ivan Makarov
+ 29:53
51
Azen Madi
+ 38:15
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Evgeny Kobernyak
48
2
Sergei Rostovtsev
45
3
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
40
4
Yury Trofimov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
37
5
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
36
6
Ivan Seledkov
30
7
Nikita Razumov
28
8
Yauheni Karaliok
27
9
Vladislav Duiunov
23
10
Aleksandr Komin
23
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren