Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Five Rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Five Rings of Moscow
Moscow - Moscow
Datum
11 juni 2021
Startlocatie
Moscow
Finish-locatie
Moscow
Afstand
136.00 km
Uitslag
Five Rings of Moscow (2.2)
Moscow → Moscow (136,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Egor Igoshev
3:04:53
2
Igor Frolov
,,
3
Aleksandr Komin
+ 24
4
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 34
5
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 43
6
Roman Maikin
,,
7
Aleksandr Bereznyak
,,
8
Stepan Grigoryan
,,
9
Dmitrii Borzov
,,
10
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
,,
11
Dzianis Mazur
Belaz
Belaz
,,
12
Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
,,
13
Valerii Fatkullin
,,
14
Sergey Belyakov
,,
15
Viacheslav Ivanov
,,
16
Stepan Kuriyanov
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling
,,
17
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
18
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
19
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
20
Matvey Zubov
,,
21
Artur Ershov
,,
22
Viktor Manakov
,,
23
Sergei Kurianov
,,
24
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 53
25
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 1:07
26
Raman Tsishkou
Belaz
Belaz
,,
27
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:21
28
Gleb Kugaevski
+ 1:29
29
Samir Jabrayilov
+ 1:43
30
Dmitri Puzanov
,,
31
Kiryl Kavaliou
Belaz
Belaz
,,
32
Sergei Rostovtsev
+ 2:39
33
Raman Ramanau
Belaz
Belaz
,,
34
Aliaksandr Piasetski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:49
35
Bogdan Gansevich
+ 3:09
36
Konstantin Pronin
+ 3:13
37
Sergey Firsanov
,,
38
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
,,
39
Mikhail Viunoshev
,,
40
Sergey Luchshenko
,,
41
Evgeny Zotov
,,
42
Nikita Shulchenko
+ 4:14
43
Dainis Bricis
Ferei-CCN
Ferei-CCN
+ 4:15
44
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
45
Louis Evans
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
,,
46
Bulat Khalikov
,,
47
Sergey Kiselev
,,
48
Musa Mikayilzade
+ 4:22
49
Ivan Gerasimov
+ 5:14
50
Mikhail Besaha
Ferei-CCN
Ferei-CCN
,,
51
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
+ 6:02
52
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
Belaz
Belaz
+ 8:56
53
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 8:58
54
Aleksandr Shakotko
+ 9:07
55
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
56
Maxim Gridchin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
57
Azen Madi
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 9:34
58
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
,,
59
Damir Zabirov
+ 9:36
60
Roy Eefting
Ferei-CCN
Ferei-CCN
+ 10:44
61
Kirill Malkov
+ 11:11
62
Nikolai Potekalo
,,
63
Roman Kustadinchev
+ 11:39
64
Timofei Sherstnev
+ 11:41
65
Akramjon Sunnatov
+ 12:09
66
Ivan Iulkin
+ 12:21
67
Roman Ilyin
,,
68
Maksim Grishin
,,
69
Zakhar Kaminski
,,
70
Dmitriy Rozanov
,,
71
Vasiliy Suchkov
,,
72
Anton Zhavrid
,,
73
Vlas Shichkin
+ 12:25
74
Evgeny Zverkov
,,
75
Mikhail Fokin
+ 12:28
76
Konstantin Nekrasov
+ 12:30
77
Oleg Senokosov
+ 15:57
78
Arsentiy Ustinov
+ 16:21
79
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:16
80
Nikita Stenkovoy
,,
OTL
Yauheni Akhramenka
Belaz
Belaz
OTL
Maxim Popugayev
OTL
Sultanmurat Miraliyev
OTL
Ruslan Khudyakov
OTL
Alexander Sergeev
OTL
Botirjon Ismatov
OTL
Vadzim Kasiankou
DNF
Maksim Piskunov
DNF
Konstantin Elli
DNF
Dzmitry Ivanchanka
DNF
Elchin Asadov
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
DNF
Vincent Louiche
Ferei-CCN
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Ilia Baidikov
DNF
Daniil Savekin
DNF
Evgeniy Eremin
DNF
Sergey Malnev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
DNF
Kirill Kapustin
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Igor Frolov
6:57:05
2
Roman Maikin
+ 1:15
3
Dmitri Puzanov
+ 2:31
4
Stepan Grigoryan
+ 4:36
5
Aleksandr Bereznyak
+ 4:50
6
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:01
7
Stepan Kuriyanov
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling
+ 5:18
8
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:25
9
Egor Igoshev
+ 5:43
10
Aleksandr Komin
+ 6:29
11
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 6:30
12
Dzianis Mazur
Belaz
Belaz
+ 6:44
13
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
+ 6:46
14
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 6:50
15
Matvey Zubov
+ 6:52
16
Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
+ 7:00
17
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
+ 7:05
18
Gleb Kugaevski
+ 8:03
19
Kiryl Kavaliou
Belaz
Belaz
+ 8:10
20
Raman Tsishkou
Belaz
Belaz
+ 8:50
21
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 9:04
22
Sergey Luchshenko
+ 9:28
23
Artur Ershov
+ 12:06
24
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
+ 12:19
25
Sergey Belyakov
+ 12:23
26
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 12:51
27
Viktor Manakov
+ 13:20
28
Samir Jabrayilov
+ 13:23
29
Sergei Kurianov
+ 13:47
30
Sergei Rostovtsev
+ 14:08
31
Valerii Fatkullin
+ 14:20
32
Evgeny Zotov
+ 14:52
33
Raman Ramanau
Belaz
Belaz
+ 16:20
34
Aliaksandr Piasetski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 16:37
35
Mikhail Viunoshev
+ 16:51
36
Konstantin Pronin
+ 17:00
37
Sergey Firsanov
+ 17:02
38
Bulat Khalikov
+ 17:50
39
Nikita Shulchenko
+ 17:56
40
Viacheslav Ivanov
+ 18:23
41
Mikhail Fokin
+ 18:41
42
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 19:51
43
Bogdan Gansevich
+ 20:10
44
Dmitrii Borzov
+ 20:23
45
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 20:36
46
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
Belaz
Belaz
+ 22:32
47
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 22:33
48
Aleksandr Shakotko
,,
49
Maxim Gridchin
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 22:46
50
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
+ 23:09
51
Louis Evans
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
+ 24:02
52
Sergey Kiselev
+ 24:04
53
Dainis Bricis
Ferei-CCN
Ferei-CCN
+ 24:07
54
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 24:48
55
Timofei Sherstnev
+ 25:17
56
Musa Mikayilzade
+ 25:24
57
Dmitriy Rozanov
+ 25:50
58
Ivan Gerasimov
+ 26:58
59
Mikhail Besaha
Ferei-CCN
Ferei-CCN
+ 27:35
60
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
+ 29:28
61
Oleg Senokosov
+ 29:34
62
Roy Eefting
Ferei-CCN
Ferei-CCN
+ 30:12
63
Damir Zabirov
+ 30:41
64
Nikolai Potekalo
,,
65
Roman Kustadinchev
+ 31:35
66
Vlas Shichkin
+ 31:56
67
Kirill Malkov
+ 31:59
68
Roman Ilyin
+ 32:03
69
Akramjon Sunnatov
+ 32:10
70
Zakhar Kaminski
+ 32:14
71
Konstantin Nekrasov
+ 32:15
72
Nikita Stenkovoy
+ 32:18
73
Anton Zhavrid
+ 32:22
74
Arsentiy Ustinov
+ 32:28
75
Maksim Grishin
+ 32:55
76
Evgeny Zverkov
+ 33:04
77
Azen Madi
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 33:15
78
Ivan Iulkin
+ 33:30
79
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 35:59
80
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 40:52
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Igor Frolov
51
2
Roman Maikin
32
3
Dmitri Puzanov
26
4
Egor Igoshev
25
5
Aleksandr Bereznyak
23
6
Stepan Grigoryan
20
7
Evgenii Tikhonin
19
8
Aleksandr Komin
16
9
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
14
10
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
12
11
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
11
12
Stepan Kuriyanov
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling
9
13
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
8
14
Dzianis Mazur
Belaz
Belaz
8
15
Dmitrii Borzov
7
16
Matvey Zubov
5
17
Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
4
18
Sergey Luchshenko
4
19
Mikhail Fokin
4
20
Evgeny Zotov
3
21
Valerii Fatkullin
3
22
Sergey Belyakov
2
23
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
Vino-Astana Motors
1
24
Viacheslav Ivanov
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren