Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Flèche du Sud
Kayl - Soleuvre
Flèche du Sud
Kayl - Soleuvre
Datum
11 mei 2013
Startlocatie
Kayl
Finish-locatie
Soleuvre
Afstand
157.50 km
Uitslag
Flèche du Sud (2.2)
Kayl → Kayl (157,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alberto Cecchin
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
3:50:50
2
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
3
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
4
Simon Yates
,,
5
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
6
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
7
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
8
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
9
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
10
Harald Totschnig
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
11
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
12
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
13
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
14
Mirco Saggiorato
,,
15
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
16
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 6
17
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 7
18
Jasper Ockeloen
,,
19
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
20
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
21
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
22
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
23
Jonathan Dibben
,,
24
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 10
25
Nathan Wilson
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
26
Stephen Leece
,,
27
Simon Zahner
,,
28
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
29
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
30
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 13
31
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
32
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
33
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
34
Lasse Bochmann
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 16
35
Bart Harmsen
+ 18
36
Benn Würth
+ 24
37
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 28
38
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 32
39
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
40
Dominik Fuchs
+ 39
41
Owain Doull
+ 43
42
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 45
43
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 47
44
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 49
45
Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 1:01
46
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 1:07
47
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 1:36
48
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 1:52
49
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
50
Alexander Evtushenko
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 4:41
51
Joachim Tolles
+ 4:53
52
Lex Reichling
+ 5:10
53
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
54
Twan Brusselman
+ 5:22
55
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 5:51
56
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
57
Claude Wolter
+ 5:57
58
Niek Boom
+ 9:23
59
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
60
Nicky Gieskens
,,
61
Lewis Rigaux
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
62
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
63
Pascal Triebel
,,
64
Patrick Lechner
,,
65
Johan Svensson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
66
Jaap Kooijman
,,
67
Kristian Sobota
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
68
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
69
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
70
Patrik Ericsson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
71
Théry Schir
,,
72
Nicolas Mertz
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
73
Alexandre Darville
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
74
Robert Schmitt
,,
75
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
76
David Boily
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
77
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
78
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
79
Peter Mathiesen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
80
Moreno Angst
,,
81
Jan-Willem van Schip
,,
82
Philippe Faber
,,
83
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
84
Patric Kottmann
,,
85
Richard Stockhausen
,,
86
Jan Tratnik
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
87
Eamon Lucas Franck
,,
88
Tom Weyer
,,
89
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
90
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
91
Nick Stopler
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
92
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
93
Hakan Nilsson
,,
94
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
95
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
96
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
97
Martz Alder
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
98
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
99
Sam Harrison
,,
100
Joe Kelly
,,
101
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
102
Jerome Theis
,,
103
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
104
Stig Hemmingsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
105
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
106
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
107
Massimo Morabito
,,
108
Philipp Becker
,,
109
Jan Deutschmann
+ 9:38
110
Alister Ratcliff
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 9:51
111
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 12:20
112
Adrian Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
113
Maxime Bourguignon
+ 12:41
114
Jesper Schipper
,,
115
Michael Wiegerling
,,
116
Bartolo Pollizzoto
,,
117
Glenn Hool
,,
118
Karsten Keunecke
,,
119
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 14:32
120
Thomas Madsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
121
Alessio Camilli
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 14:44
122
Glenn Waerzeggers
+ 20:17
123
Gusty Bausch
+ 22:42
124
Pol Weisgerber
+ 24:47
DNF
Maarten Van den Berg
DNF
Ralph Diseviscourt
DNF
Jerome Ewen
DNF
Tom Flammang
DNF
Rick Theis
DNF
Yannick Bok
DNF
Hendrik Werner
DNF
Micha Glowatzki
DNF
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Quentin Borcy
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
DNF
Kevin Kohlvelter
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
George Atkins
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Lars Teutenberg
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
12:53:31
2
Mirco Saggiorato
+ 2
3
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 4
4
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:08
5
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
6
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
7
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
8
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
9
Alberto Cecchin
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
10
Simon Yates
,,
11
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
12
Harald Totschnig
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
13
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 1:15
14
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
15
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
16
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
17
Simon Zahner
+ 1:18
18
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
19
Nathan Wilson
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
20
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
21
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
22
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:21
23
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 1:22
24
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 1:33
25
Stephen Leece
+ 1:38
26
Lasse Bochmann
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 1:44
27
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 1:57
28
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
29
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
30
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 2:15
31
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 3:00
32
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
33
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 4:48
34
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 7:38
35
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 7:52
36
Bart Harmsen
+ 8:15
37
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 10:02
38
Jan Tratnik
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 10:31
39
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
40
Théry Schir
+ 10:52
41
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 11:10
42
Jasper Ockeloen
+ 12:22
43
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 12:29
44
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 12:30
45
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 12:31
46
Jonathan Dibben
,,
47
Benn Würth
+ 12:32
48
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 12:56
49
Dominik Fuchs
+ 13:03
50
Owain Doull
+ 13:07
51
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 13:11
52
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 13:45
53
Moreno Angst
+ 15:05
54
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 15:19
55
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 15:28
56
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 15:40
57
Lex Reichling
+ 17:01
58
Patrick Lechner
+ 17:20
59
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
60
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 17:34
61
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 17:38
62
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 17:42
63
Claude Wolter
+ 18:42
64
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 19:46
65
Sam Harrison
,,
66
Jaap Kooijman
+ 21:14
67
Nicolas Mertz
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
68
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
69
Joe Kelly
,,
70
Patrik Ericsson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 21:19
71
Lewis Rigaux
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 21:26
72
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 21:43
73
David Boily
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 21:47
74
Patric Kottmann
,,
75
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
76
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
77
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
78
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 21:51
79
Jan Deutschmann
+ 22:02
80
Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 22:05
81
Alister Ratcliff
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 22:15
82
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 23:12
83
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 23:37
84
Pascal Triebel
,,
85
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
86
Philipp Becker
,,
87
Johan Svensson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
88
Massimo Morabito
,,
89
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
90
Richard Stockhausen
,,
91
Niek Boom
+ 23:59
92
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 24:08
93
Alexandre Darville
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 24:26
94
Eamon Lucas Franck
,,
95
Nicky Gieskens
,,
96
Hakan Nilsson
,,
97
Twan Brusselman
+ 24:31
98
Glenn Hool
+ 24:32
99
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 24:44
100
Alexander Evtushenko
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 24:45
101
Kristian Sobota
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 24:46
102
Joachim Tolles
+ 25:57
103
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 26:35
104
Adrian Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 27:23
105
Maxime Bourguignon
+ 27:44
106
Jan-Willem van Schip
+ 27:46
107
Philippe Faber
+ 27:52
108
Jerome Theis
+ 28:15
109
Peter Mathiesen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 28:37
110
Alessio Camilli
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 28:58
111
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 30:27
112
Robert Schmitt
,,
113
Stig Hemmingsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
114
Nick Stopler
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
115
Tom Weyer
+ 30:38
116
Martz Alder
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 31:07
117
Michael Wiegerling
+ 31:33
118
Karsten Keunecke
+ 34:59
119
Bartolo Pollizzoto
+ 37:34
120
Jesper Schipper
,,
121
Glenn Waerzeggers
+ 39:23
122
Thomas Madsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 42:16
123
Gusty Bausch
+ 44:56
124
Pol Weisgerber
+ 48:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren