Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Flèche du Sud
Redange - Redange
Flèche du Sud
Redange - Redange
Datum
24 mei 2017
Startlocatie
Redange
Finish-locatie
Redange
Afstand
79.60 km
Uitslag
Flèche du Sud (2.2)
Redange → Redange (79,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
1:47:05
2
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
3
Leonardo Bonifazio
,,
4
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
5
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
6
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
7
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
8
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
9
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
10
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
11
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
12
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
13
Lukas Ruegg
,,
14
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
15
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
16
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
17
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
18
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
19
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
20
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
21
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
22
Alberto Marengo
,,
23
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
24
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
25
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
26
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
27
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
28
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
29
Colin Heiderscheid
,,
30
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
31
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
32
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
33
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
34
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
35
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
36
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
37
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
38
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
39
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
40
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
41
Mark Padun
,,
42
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
43
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
44
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
45
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
46
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
47
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
48
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
49
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
50
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
51
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
52
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
53
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
54
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
,,
55
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
56
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
57
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
58
Quentin Guex
,,
59
William Elliott
,,
60
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
61
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
62
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
63
Antonio Santoro
,,
64
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
65
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
66
Cyrille Thièry
,,
67
Edward Walsh
,,
68
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
69
Lex Reichling
,,
70
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
71
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
72
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
73
Matteo Bellia
,,
74
Charly Petelin
,,
75
Jan Hugger
,,
76
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
77
Derek Gee
,,
78
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
79
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
80
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
81
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
82
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
83
Umberto Orsini
,,
84
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
85
Alexandre Ballet
,,
86
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
87
Christiano Batista
,,
88
Tim Diederich
,,
89
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
90
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
91
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
92
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
93
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
94
Maxime Weyrich
,,
95
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
96
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
97
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
98
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
99
Sandro Dostert
,,
100
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
101
Lukas Rutishauser
,,
102
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
103
Florian Nowak
,,
104
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
105
Andrea Toniatti
,,
106
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
107
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
108
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
109
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
110
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
111
Frank Pasche
,,
112
Claudio Imhof
,,
113
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
114
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
115
Martial Roman
,,
116
Jay Lamoureux
+ 16
117
Eric Voigt
+ 51
118
Julius Domnick
,,
119
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
120
Alec Lang
,,
121
Yannick Maus
,,
122
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 1:00
123
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
124
Michael Feller
,,
125
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 1:41
126
Loïc Perizzolo
+ 2:06
127
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 2:37
128
Luka Zetsche
+ 4:44
129
Martin Heinel
+ 12:51
130
Tristan Marguet
+ 12:53
131
Philippe Herman
,,
OTL
Ben Philippe
OTL
Matthias Deuble
OTL
Jonas Geng
OTL
Raphaël Schweitzer
OTL
Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa
OTL
Tomas Wecker
OTL
Simon Schwitzer
OTL
Gilles Roulling
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
1:47:05
2
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
3
Leonardo Bonifazio
,,
4
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
5
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
6
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
7
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
8
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
9
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
10
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
11
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
12
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
13
Lukas Ruegg
,,
14
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
15
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
16
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
17
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
18
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
19
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
20
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
21
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
22
Alberto Marengo
,,
23
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
24
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
25
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
26
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
27
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
28
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
29
Colin Heiderscheid
,,
30
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
31
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
32
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
33
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
34
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
35
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
36
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
37
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
38
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
39
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
40
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
41
Mark Padun
,,
42
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
43
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
44
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
45
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
46
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
47
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
48
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
49
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
50
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
51
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
52
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
53
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
54
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
,,
55
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
56
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
57
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
58
Quentin Guex
,,
59
William Elliott
,,
60
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
61
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
62
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
63
Antonio Santoro
,,
64
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
65
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
66
Cyrille Thièry
,,
67
Edward Walsh
,,
68
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
69
Lex Reichling
,,
70
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
71
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
72
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
73
Matteo Bellia
,,
74
Charly Petelin
,,
75
Jan Hugger
,,
76
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
77
Derek Gee
,,
78
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
79
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
80
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
81
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
82
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
83
Umberto Orsini
,,
84
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
85
Alexandre Ballet
,,
86
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
87
Christiano Batista
,,
88
Tim Diederich
,,
89
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
90
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
91
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
92
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
93
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
94
Maxime Weyrich
,,
95
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
96
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
97
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
98
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
99
Sandro Dostert
,,
100
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
101
Lukas Rutishauser
,,
102
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
103
Florian Nowak
,,
104
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
105
Andrea Toniatti
,,
106
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
107
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
108
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
109
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
110
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
111
Frank Pasche
,,
112
Claudio Imhof
,,
113
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
114
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
115
Martial Roman
,,
116
Jay Lamoureux
+ 16
117
Eric Voigt
+ 51
118
Julius Domnick
,,
119
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
120
Alec Lang
,,
121
Yannick Maus
+ 30
122
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 1:00
123
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
124
Michael Feller
,,
125
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 1:41
126
Loïc Perizzolo
+ 2:06
127
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 2:37
128
Luka Zetsche
+ 4:44
129
Martin Heinel
+ 28
130
Tristan Marguet
+ 12:53
131
Philippe Herman
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren