Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Flèche du Sud
Rumelange - Rumelange
Flèche du Sud
Rumelange - Rumelange
Datum
25 mei 2017
Startlocatie
Rumelange
Finish-locatie
Rumelange
Afstand
150.40 km
Uitslag
Flèche du Sud (2.2)
Rumelange → Rumelange (150,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
3:29:37
2
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
3
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
4
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
5
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
6
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
7
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
8
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
9
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
10
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
11
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
12
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
13
Mark Padun
,,
14
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
15
William Elliott
,,
16
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
17
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
18
Florian Nowak
,,
19
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
20
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
21
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 1:06
22
Andrea Toniatti
,,
23
Lukas Ruegg
,,
24
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
25
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
26
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
27
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
28
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
29
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
30
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
31
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
32
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
33
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
34
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
35
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
36
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
37
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
38
Edward Walsh
,,
39
Alberto Marengo
,,
40
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
41
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
42
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
43
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
44
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
45
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
46
Antonio Santoro
,,
47
Cyrille Thièry
,,
48
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
49
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
50
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
51
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
52
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
53
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
54
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
55
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
56
Alexandre Ballet
,,
57
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
58
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
59
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
60
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
61
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
62
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
63
Matteo Bellia
,,
64
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
65
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
66
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
67
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
68
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
69
Umberto Orsini
,,
70
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 5:50
71
Jay Lamoureux
+ 6:34
72
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 8:19
73
Maxime Weyrich
,,
74
Christiano Batista
,,
75
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 9:12
76
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
77
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
78
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
79
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
80
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
81
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
82
Jan Hugger
,,
83
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
84
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
85
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
86
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
87
Derek Gee
,,
88
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
89
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
90
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
,,
91
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
92
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
93
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
94
Claudio Imhof
,,
95
Lukas Rutishauser
+ 11:32
96
Tim Diederich
+ 12:38
97
Lex Reichling
,,
98
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
99
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
100
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
101
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
102
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
103
Martial Roman
,,
104
Quentin Guex
,,
105
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
106
Colin Heiderscheid
,,
107
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
108
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
109
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
110
Sandro Dostert
,,
111
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
112
Charly Petelin
,,
113
Yannick Maus
+ 30
114
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 12:38
115
Julius Domnick
,,
116
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
117
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
118
Michael Feller
,,
119
Leonardo Bonifazio
,,
120
Luka Zetsche
+ 18:00
121
Philippe Herman
+ 18:07
122
Martin Heinel
+ 28
123
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 19:19
124
Frank Pasche
,,
125
Eric Voigt
+ 21:44
126
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 24:19
DNS
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Loïc Perizzolo
DNF
Tristan Marguet
DNF
Alec Lang
DNF
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
5:16:42
2
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
3
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
4
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
5
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
6
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
7
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
8
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
9
Mark Padun
,,
10
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
11
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
12
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
13
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
14
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
15
William Elliott
,,
16
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
17
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
18
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
19
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
20
Florian Nowak
,,
21
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 1:06
22
Lukas Ruegg
,,
23
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
24
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
25
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
26
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
27
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
28
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
29
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
30
Alberto Marengo
,,
31
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
32
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
33
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
34
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
35
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
36
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
37
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
38
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
39
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
40
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
41
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
42
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
43
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
44
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
45
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
46
Edward Walsh
,,
47
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
48
Antonio Santoro
,,
49
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
50
Cyrille Thièry
,,
51
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
52
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
53
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
54
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
55
Andrea Toniatti
,,
56
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
57
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
58
Matteo Bellia
,,
59
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
60
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
61
Alexandre Ballet
,,
62
Umberto Orsini
,,
63
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
64
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
65
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
66
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
67
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
68
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
69
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 2:06
70
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 5:50
71
Jay Lamoureux
+ 6:50
72
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 8:19
73
Christiano Batista
,,
74
Maxime Weyrich
,,
75
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 9:12
76
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
77
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
78
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
79
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
80
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
,,
81
Jan Hugger
,,
82
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
83
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
84
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
85
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
86
Derek Gee
,,
87
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
88
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
89
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
90
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
91
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
92
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
93
Claudio Imhof
,,
94
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 10:53
95
Lukas Rutishauser
+ 11:32
96
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 12:38
97
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
98
Leonardo Bonifazio
,,
99
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
100
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
101
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
102
Colin Heiderscheid
,,
103
Quentin Guex
,,
104
Lex Reichling
,,
105
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
106
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
107
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
108
Tim Diederich
,,
109
Charly Petelin
,,
110
Sandro Dostert
,,
111
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
112
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
113
Martial Roman
,,
114
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
115
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
116
Julius Domnick
+ 13:29
117
Yannick Maus
+ 30
118
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 13:38
119
Michael Feller
,,
120
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 19:19
121
Frank Pasche
,,
122
Eric Voigt
+ 22:35
123
Luka Zetsche
+ 22:44
124
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 25:10
125
Philippe Herman
+ 31:00
126
Martin Heinel
+ 28
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren