Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Flèche du Sud
Bourscheid - Bourscheid
Flèche du Sud
Bourscheid - Bourscheid
Datum
26 mei 2017
Startlocatie
Bourscheid
Finish-locatie
Bourscheid
Afstand
128.80 km
Uitslag
Flèche du Sud (2.2)
Bourscheid → Bourscheid (128,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3:19:20
2
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 21
3
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
4
Mark Padun
+ 24
5
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 1:20
6
Antonio Santoro
,,
7
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 1:35
8
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
9
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 2:04
10
Andrea Toniatti
+ 2:57
11
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
12
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
13
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
14
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
15
William Elliott
,,
16
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
17
Alexandre Ballet
,,
18
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 3:03
19
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
20
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:42
21
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 3:50
22
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 4:03
23
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
24
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
25
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:41
26
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 4:56
27
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
28
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 5:24
29
Matteo Bellia
+ 5:55
30
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
31
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 6:36
32
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 6:44
33
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 7:09
34
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 7:25
35
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
36
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
,,
37
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
38
Cyrille Thièry
,,
39
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
40
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
41
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
42
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 8:27
43
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 8:51
44
Alberto Marengo
,,
45
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 11:13
46
Edward Walsh
,,
47
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
48
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
49
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
50
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
51
Jan Hugger
,,
52
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
53
Florian Nowak
,,
54
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
55
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
56
Lex Reichling
,,
57
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
58
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
59
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
60
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
61
Sandro Dostert
,,
62
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
63
Frank Pasche
,,
64
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
65
Umberto Orsini
,,
66
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
67
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
68
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 14:37
69
Claudio Imhof
+ 15:36
70
Derek Gee
,,
71
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 16:15
72
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
73
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
74
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
75
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
76
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 16:19
77
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
78
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
79
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
80
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
81
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 17:12
82
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 17:24
83
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 18:20
84
Martial Roman
+ 18:40
85
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
86
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 19:59
87
Tim Diederich
+ 22:44
88
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
89
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
90
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
91
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
92
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 22:47
93
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
94
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
95
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
96
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
97
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
98
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
99
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
100
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
101
Lukas Ruegg
,,
102
Quentin Guex
,,
103
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
104
Maxime Weyrich
,,
105
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
106
Christiano Batista
,,
DNS
Leonardo Bonifazio
DNF
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Eric Voigt
DNF
Julius Domnick
DNF
Luka Zetsche
DNF
Martin Heinel
DNF
Michael Feller
DNF
Colin Heiderscheid
DNF
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
DNF
Jay Lamoureux
DNF
Lukas Rutishauser
DNF
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Charly Petelin
DNF
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
DNF
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
DNF
Philippe Herman
DNF
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Yannick Maus
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8:36:23
2
Mark Padun
+ 3
3
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 45
4
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 1:06
5
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 1:14
6
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:05
7
Antonio Santoro
,,
8
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:20
9
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
+ 2:36
10
William Elliott
,,
11
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
12
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:42
13
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 2:49
14
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 3:29
15
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 3:42
16
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
17
Andrea Toniatti
,,
18
Alexandre Ballet
,,
19
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
20
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:48
21
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:27
22
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 4:35
23
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 4:48
24
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
25
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
26
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 5:03
27
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 5:26
28
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 5:41
29
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 6:15
30
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 6:40
31
Matteo Bellia
,,
32
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 6:48
33
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 7:04
34
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 7:29
35
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 8:06
36
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 8:10
37
Cyrille Thièry
,,
38
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
39
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
40
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 8:30
41
Alberto Marengo
+ 9:36
42
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 10:52
43
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
44
Florian Nowak
,,
45
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 11:58
46
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
47
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
48
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
49
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
50
Edward Walsh
,,
51
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
52
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
53
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
54
Umberto Orsini
,,
55
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 15:22
56
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 16:16
57
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
,,
58
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
59
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 16:42
60
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 17:00
61
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
62
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 17:03
63
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 17:57
64
Jan Hugger
+ 20:04
65
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
66
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
67
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
68
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 20:44
69
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 22:23
70
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 23:29
71
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
72
Lex Reichling
+ 23:30
73
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
74
Sandro Dostert
,,
75
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
76
Lukas Ruegg
+ 23:32
77
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
78
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
79
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
80
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
81
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 24:17
82
Derek Gee
+ 24:27
83
Claudio Imhof
,,
84
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 24:32
85
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 25:06
86
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
87
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 25:10
88
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
89
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
90
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 27:11
91
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 28:32
92
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 28:36
93
Frank Pasche
+ 30:11
94
Christiano Batista
+ 30:45
95
Maxime Weyrich
,,
96
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 30:57
97
Martial Roman
,,
98
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 31:38
99
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
100
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
101
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 33:19
102
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 35:01
103
Tim Diederich
,,
104
Quentin Guex
+ 35:04
105
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
106
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren