Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Flèche du Sud
Mondorf-les-Bains - Roeser
Flèche du Sud
Mondorf-les-Bains - Roeser
Datum
27 mei 2017
Startlocatie
Mondorf-les-Bains
Finish-locatie
Roeser
Afstand
151.70 km
Uitslag
Flèche du Sud (2.2)
Mondorf-les-Bains → Mondorf-les-Bains (151,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
3:39:10
2
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
3
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
4
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
5
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
6
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
7
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
8
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
9
Lukas Ruegg
+ 2
10
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
11
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
12
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
13
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
14
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
15
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
16
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
17
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
18
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
19
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
20
William Elliott
,,
21
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
22
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
23
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
24
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
25
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 5
26
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
27
Quentin Guex
,,
28
Lex Reichling
+ 7
29
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
30
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
31
Antonio Santoro
,,
32
Alexandre Ballet
,,
33
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
34
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
35
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
36
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
37
Andrea Toniatti
,,
38
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
39
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
40
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
41
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
42
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
43
Jan Hugger
,,
44
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
45
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
46
Mark Padun
,,
47
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
48
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
49
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
50
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
51
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
52
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
53
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
54
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
,,
55
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
56
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
57
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
58
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
59
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
60
Matteo Bellia
+ 12
61
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
62
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
63
Edward Walsh
,,
64
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
65
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
66
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
67
Maxime Weyrich
,,
68
Cyrille Thièry
,,
69
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
70
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
71
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
72
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
73
Florian Nowak
,,
74
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
75
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
76
Tim Diederich
,,
77
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
78
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
79
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
80
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
81
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 17
82
Derek Gee
+ 21
83
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
84
Claudio Imhof
+ 1:32
85
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
86
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:57
87
Martial Roman
,,
88
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 0
89
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 2:45
90
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 3:58
91
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 4:52
92
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
93
Alberto Marengo
+ 6:00
94
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 11:41
95
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
96
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
97
Christiano Batista
,,
98
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
99
Sandro Dostert
,,
100
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
101
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
102
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
103
Frank Pasche
,,
104
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 12:24
DNF
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Umberto Orsini
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
12:15:40
2
Mark Padun
+ 3
3
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 50
4
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 1:06
5
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 1:09
6
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:05
7
Antonio Santoro
,,
8
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:20
9
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
+ 2:31
10
William Elliott
,,
11
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
12
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:37
13
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 2:49
14
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 3:24
15
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 3:37
16
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 3:42
17
Andrea Toniatti
,,
18
Alexandre Ballet
,,
19
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 3:47
20
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:48
21
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:32
22
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 4:35
23
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 4:43
24
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
25
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 4:53
26
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 4:58
27
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 5:41
28
Matteo Bellia
+ 6:45
29
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 6:48
30
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 7:04
31
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 7:16
32
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 7:22
33
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 7:59
34
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 8:05
35
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
36
Cyrille Thièry
+ 8:15
37
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
38
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 8:53
39
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 10:57
40
Florian Nowak
,,
41
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 11:51
42
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
43
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
44
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
45
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
+ 11:58
46
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
47
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
48
Edward Walsh
+ 12:03
49
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
50
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 12:21
51
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 15:27
52
Alberto Marengo
+ 15:29
53
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 15:37
54
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
+ 16:16
55
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 16:21
56
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 16:47
57
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
+ 17:00
58
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 17:57
59
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 18:57
60
Jan Hugger
+ 20:04
61
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
62
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 20:49
63
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 21:48
64
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 22:16
65
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 23:25
66
Lukas Ruegg
+ 23:27
67
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 23:29
68
Lex Reichling
+ 23:30
69
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
70
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 23:34
71
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 23:35
72
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 23:42
73
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 23:46
74
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 24:17
75
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 24:37
76
Derek Gee
+ 24:41
77
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 24:57
78
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 25:04
79
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 25:05
80
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
81
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 25:08
82
Claudio Imhof
+ 25:52
83
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 27:11
84
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 27:50
85
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 28:31
86
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 28:34
87
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 30:50
88
Maxime Weyrich
,,
89
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 31:38
90
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
91
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 31:43
92
Martial Roman
+ 32:47
93
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 35:01
94
Quentin Guex
+ 35:02
95
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 35:04
96
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
97
Sandro Dostert
,,
98
Tim Diederich
+ 35:06
99
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 36:40
100
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 40:06
101
Frank Pasche
+ 41:45
102
Christiano Batista
+ 42:19
103
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 43:12
104
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 44:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren