Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Flèche du Sud
Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette
Flèche du Sud
Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette
Datum
28 mei 2017
Startlocatie
Esch-sur-Alzette
Finish-locatie
Esch-sur-Alzette
Afstand
143.90 km
Uitslag
Flèche du Sud (2.2)
Esch-sur-Alzette → Esch-sur-Alzette (143,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
3:13:24
2
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
3
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
4
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
5
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
6
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
7
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
8
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
9
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
10
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
11
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
12
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
13
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
14
Alberto Marengo
,,
15
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
16
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
17
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
18
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
19
Lex Reichling
,,
20
Lukas Ruegg
,,
21
Cyrille Thièry
,,
22
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
23
Mark Padun
,,
24
William Elliott
,,
25
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
26
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
27
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
28
Alexandre Ballet
,,
29
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
30
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
31
Antonio Santoro
,,
32
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
33
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
34
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
35
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
36
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
37
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
38
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
39
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
,,
40
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
41
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
42
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
43
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
44
Tim Diederich
,,
45
Jan Hugger
,,
46
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
47
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
48
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
49
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
50
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
51
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
52
Matteo Bellia
,,
53
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
54
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
55
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
56
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
57
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
58
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
59
Edward Walsh
,,
60
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
61
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 16
62
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
63
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
64
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
65
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
66
Andrea Toniatti
,,
67
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
68
Maxime Weyrich
,,
69
Christiano Batista
,,
70
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
71
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
72
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
73
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 22
74
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 41
75
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 44
76
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 52
77
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 1:55
78
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 2:31
79
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 0
80
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
81
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:16
82
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 4:42
83
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
84
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 4:46
85
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
86
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
87
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
88
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
89
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
90
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 4:49
91
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
92
Florian Nowak
,,
93
Sandro Dostert
,,
94
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
95
Martial Roman
,,
96
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
97
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 4:52
98
Derek Gee
,,
99
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
100
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 6:30
101
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 6:35
DNS
Claudio Imhof
DNS
Frank Pasche
DNF
Quentin Guex
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
15:29:04
2
Mark Padun
+ 3
3
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 50
4
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 1:06
5
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 1:09
6
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:05
7
Antonio Santoro
,,
8
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:20
9
William Elliott
+ 2:31
10
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
11
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
12
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:37
13
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 2:49
14
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 3:24
15
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 3:37
16
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 3:42
17
Alexandre Ballet
,,
18
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:48
19
Andrea Toniatti
+ 3:58
20
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:32
21
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 4:35
22
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 4:43
23
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
24
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 4:53
25
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 4:58
26
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 5:41
27
Matteo Bellia
+ 6:45
28
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 6:48
29
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 7:04
30
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 7:22
31
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 7:59
32
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 8:05
33
Cyrille Thièry
+ 8:15
34
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 8:27
35
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 8:36
36
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 8:53
37
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 11:13
38
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 11:32
39
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 11:51
40
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
41
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
42
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
+ 11:58
43
Edward Walsh
+ 12:03
44
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
45
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 12:14
46
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 12:21
47
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 12:32
48
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 13:04
49
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 15:27
50
Alberto Marengo
+ 15:29
51
Florian Nowak
+ 15:46
52
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
Aevolo
+ 16:16
53
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 16:21
54
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 16:44
55
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
+ 17:16
56
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 17:57
57
Jan Hugger
+ 20:04
58
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 20:20
59
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 20:29
60
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 21:05
61
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 21:33
62
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 21:48
63
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 22:32
64
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 23:25
65
Lukas Ruegg
+ 23:27
66
Lex Reichling
+ 23:30
67
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 23:46
68
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 23:58
69
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 24:21
70
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 24:37
71
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 25:04
72
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 25:05
73
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 25:32
74
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
+ 26:01
75
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 26:52
76
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 27:11
77
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 28:21
78
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 28:26
79
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 28:31
80
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 29:03
81
Derek Gee
+ 29:33
82
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 29:54
83
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
84
Maxime Weyrich
+ 31:06
85
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 31:59
86
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 32:22
87
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 32:32
88
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 33:16
89
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 35:01
90
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 35:04
91
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
92
Tim Diederich
+ 35:06
93
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 36:27
94
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 36:56
95
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 37:20
96
Martial Roman
+ 37:36
97
Sandro Dostert
+ 39:53
98
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 40:06
99
Christiano Batista
+ 42:35
100
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 44:53
101
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 47:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
41
2
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
39
3
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
34
4
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
30
5
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
28
6
Alessandro Fedeli
26
7
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
25
8
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
25
9
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
23
10
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
22
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
47
2
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
20
3
Cyrille Thièry
13
4
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
12
5
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
11
6
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
8
7
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
7
8
Mark Padun
6
9
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
5
10
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
5
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren