Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc
Megève - La Salle
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc
Megève - La Salle
Datum
24 augustus 2011
Startlocatie
Megève
Finish-locatie
La Salle
Afstand
142.60 km
Uitslag
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc (2.2)
Megève → Megève (142,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
4:08:39
2
Donato De Ieso
+ 2:32
3
Fabio Aru
+ 2:37
4
Mattia Cattaneo
+ 2:43
5
Yoann Michaud
+ 3:02
6
Antoine Lavieu
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4:14
7
Stefano Locatelli
+ 4:35
8
Ricardo Pichetta
+ 4:37
9
Joe Dombrowski
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
10
Gianfranco Zilioli
,,
11
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
12
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
13
Sergei Chernetski
+ 4:41
14
Jimmy Turgis
+ 4:42
15
Jeroen Hoorne
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
+ 4:50
16
Floris Smeyers
,,
17
Frederik Verkinderen
,,
18
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 4:54
19
Andrea Manfredi
+ 5:03
20
Yoann Barbas
+ 5:10
21
Patrick Facchini
+ 5:17
22
Davide Orrico
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 5:19
23
Clément Penven
+ 5:38
24
Edoardo Zardini
+ 9:13
25
Pietro Tedesco
+ 9:32
26
Federico Costantino
+ 10:01
27
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:38
28
Aldo Ghiron
,,
29
Mario Sgrinzato
,,
30
Benjamin Dyball
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 14:12
31
Brecht Dhaene
+ 14:18
32
Alexander Foliforov
+ 14:29
33
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 14:33
34
Larry Warbasse
+ 14:39
35
Eliot Lietaer
,,
36
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
37
Garrit Broeders
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
+ 14:46
38
Matteo Grava
+ 14:47
39
Axel De Corte
+ 14:50
40
Diego Zanco
+ 14:54
41
Antonino Puccio
+ 15:10
42
Ilnur Zakarin
,,
43
Ian Boswell
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 15:19
44
Michiel Janssen
,,
45
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 15:24
46
Stephane Rossetto
+ 15:35
47
Albain Cormier
,,
48
Steve Bekaert
+ 15:51
49
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 15:56
50
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 16:12
51
Michele Gazzarra
+ 19:47
52
Adrien Crousaz
+ 22:38
53
Teo Grandi
+ 23:12
54
Joshua Edmondson
+ 23:50
55
Jimmy Janssens
,,
56
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 23:57
57
Colin Walczak
+ 24:31
58
Anatoliy Kashtan
+ 25:13
59
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
,,
60
Mikhail Akimov
,,
61
Pavel Ptashkin
+ 27:00
62
Gregory Franckaert
+ 27:05
63
Clément Koretzky
,,
64
Andreas Landa
,,
65
Luca Vaccari
,,
66
Stig Broeckx
+ 27:15
67
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
,,
68
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
,,
69
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
70
Stef Van Zummeren
,,
71
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
72
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
73
Mattia Barabesi
,,
74
Jelle Lugten
,,
75
Jakub Novak
,,
76
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
77
Arnaud Van den Abeele
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
,,
78
Eric Wagon
+ 29:47
79
Matteo Busato
+ 35:13
80
Samuel Spokes
,,
81
Laurent Vandenbak
,,
82
Nicola Boem
,,
83
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
84
Marco Giacomin
,,
85
Guillaume Bonnet
,,
86
Mattia Pozzo
,,
87
Marco Guadagnini
,,
88
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
89
Tim Declercq
,,
90
Flavien Maurelet
,,
91
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
92
Gianluca Mengardo
,,
93
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
94
Walt De Winter
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
,,
95
Matteo Marcolini
,,
96
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
97
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
98
Siarhei Papok
,,
99
Jeroen Desmet
,,
100
Kjell Van Driessche
+ 38:26
101
Nello Fiengo
+ 41:02
102
Wladimir Cuaz
,,
103
Nick Wynants
,,
104
Bryan Kouwenbergh
,,
105
Pasquale Napolitano
,,
106
Adrian Richeze
,,
107
Raffael Freienstein
,,
108
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
109
Gennadiy Tatarinov
,,
110
Andrea Vassallo
,,
111
Hugo Charpigny
,,
112
Magnus Børresen
,,
113
Jonas Orset
,,
114
Gaetano Califano
,,
115
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
116
Adrien Muffat
,,
117
Jens Wallays
,,
118
Antonio Doneddu
,,
119
Alessio Marchetti
+ 41:08
120
Christophe Sleurs
+ 41:09
121
Leandro Cotesta
,,
122
Pasquale Angelicola
+ 41:17
123
Tom Oerlemans
+ 41:21
124
Brian Bulgac
+ 44:25
DNS
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
DNQ
Sigurd Nesset
DNQ
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
DNQ
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
DNQ
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Davide Iannuzzi
DNF
Loris Basciu
DNF
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
DNF
Pasquale Sirica
DNF
Bob Rodriguez
DNF
Mathieu Converset
DNF
Emiel Wastyn
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
7:51:08
2
Yoann Michaud
+ 2:53
3
Fabio Aru
+ 3:38
4
Donato De Ieso
,,
5
Mattia Cattaneo
+ 3:44
6
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 4:11
7
Gianfranco Zilioli
+ 4:13
8
Floris Smeyers
+ 4:39
9
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:48
10
Jimmy Turgis
+ 4:50
11
Patrick Facchini
+ 4:55
12
Sergei Chernetski
+ 4:58
13
Antoine Lavieu
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:15
14
Stefano Locatelli
+ 5:36
15
Ricardo Pichetta
+ 5:38
16
Joe Dombrowski
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 5:43
17
Jeroen Hoorne
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
+ 5:51
18
Frederik Verkinderen
,,
19
Andrea Manfredi
+ 6:09
20
Yoann Barbas
+ 6:16
21
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 6:19
22
Davide Orrico
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 6:25
23
Clément Penven
+ 7:03
24
Edoardo Zardini
+ 10:32
25
Mario Sgrinzato
+ 11:39
26
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 11:44
27
Pietro Tedesco
,,
28
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 14:25
29
Federico Costantino
+ 14:56
30
Ian Boswell
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 15:15
31
Brecht Dhaene
+ 15:19
32
Aldo Ghiron
+ 15:29
33
Albain Cormier
+ 15:39
34
Eliot Lietaer
+ 15:40
35
Larry Warbasse
,,
36
Diego Zanco
+ 16:09
37
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 16:25
38
Garrit Broeders
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
+ 16:51
39
Stephane Rossetto
+ 16:56
40
Matteo Grava
+ 17:21
41
Antonino Puccio
+ 17:32
42
Steve Bekaert
+ 18:03
43
Benjamin Dyball
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 18:33
44
Alexander Foliforov
+ 19:24
45
Axel De Corte
+ 19:51
46
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 19:55
47
Ilnur Zakarin
+ 20:05
48
Michiel Janssen
+ 20:24
49
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 21:07
50
Michele Gazzarra
+ 22:09
51
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
+ 24:49
52
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 24:58
53
Teo Grandi
+ 25:29
54
Colin Walczak
+ 25:32
55
Joshua Edmondson
+ 26:02
56
Clément Koretzky
+ 26:35
57
Adrien Crousaz
+ 27:28
58
Anatoliy Kashtan
+ 27:35
59
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
+ 28:16
60
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
,,
61
Jakub Novak
+ 28:21
62
Jimmy Janssens
+ 28:45
63
Stig Broeckx
+ 29:24
64
Arnaud Van den Abeele
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
+ 29:27
65
Jelle Lugten
+ 30:05
66
Mikhail Akimov
+ 30:08
67
Andreas Landa
+ 31:07
68
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 31:22
69
Gregory Franckaert
+ 31:56
70
Luca Vaccari
+ 31:59
71
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 32:10
72
Stef Van Zummeren
,,
73
Mattia Barabesi
,,
74
Eric Wagon
+ 34:37
75
Siarhei Papok
+ 34:47
76
Walt De Winter
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
+ 34:49
77
Matteo Marcolini
+ 34:56
78
Marco Guadagnini
+ 35:04
79
Matteo Busato
+ 36:14
80
Tim Declercq
+ 36:27
81
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 37:10
82
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
83
Guillaume Bonnet
+ 37:25
84
Mattia Pozzo
+ 37:35
85
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
86
Nicola Boem
+ 37:58
87
Dimitri Peyskens
+ 40:03
88
Laurent Vandenbak
+ 40:04
89
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 40:08
90
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
91
Flavien Maurelet
,,
92
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
93
Alessio Marchetti
+ 41:19
94
Kjell Van Driessche
+ 43:16
95
Antonio Doneddu
+ 43:24
96
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 43:58
97
Pavel Ptashkin
+ 44:18
98
Samuel Spokes
+ 44:55
99
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
100
Jeroen Desmet
,,
101
Gianluca Mengardo
+ 45:08
102
Wladimir Cuaz
+ 46:08
103
Christophe Sleurs
+ 46:14
104
Marco Giacomin
+ 48:48
105
Nello Fiengo
+ 50:44
106
Bryan Kouwenbergh
,,
107
Pasquale Napolitano
,,
108
Hugo Charpigny
,,
109
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
110
Magnus Børresen
,,
111
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
112
Gaetano Califano
+ 50:47
113
Raffael Freienstein
+ 50:57
114
Andrea Vassallo
,,
115
Leandro Cotesta
+ 51:02
116
Adrian Richeze
+ 54:00
117
Jonas Orset
+ 54:25
118
Adrien Muffat
+ 56:32
119
Nick Wynants
+ 57:45
120
Jens Wallays
,,
121
Gennadiy Tatarinov
+ 58:20
122
Pasquale Angelicola
+ 58:35
123
Tom Oerlemans
+ 58:57
124
Brian Bulgac
+ 1:02:01
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren