Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro del Trentino
Lienz - Lienz
Giro del Trentino
Lienz - Lienz
Datum
16 april 2013
Startlocatie
Lienz
Finish-locatie
Lienz
Afstand
128.50 km
Uitslag
Giro del Trentino (2.HC)
Lienz → Lienz (128,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2:48:59
2
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
3
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
4
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 39
5
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
6
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
7
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 41
8
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:11
9
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 6:51
10
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
,,
11
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
12
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
13
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
14
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
15
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
16
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
17
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
18
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
20
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
21
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
22
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
23
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
24
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
25
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
26
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
27
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
28
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
29
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
30
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
31
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
32
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
33
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
34
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
35
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
36
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
37
Marco Corti
Colombia
Colombia
,,
38
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
40
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
41
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
42
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
43
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
45
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
46
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
47
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
48
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
49
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
50
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
51
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
52
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
53
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
54
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
55
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
56
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
57
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
58
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
59
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
60
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
61
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
62
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
63
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
64
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
65
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
66
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
67
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
68
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
69
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
70
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
71
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
72
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
73
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
74
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
75
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
76
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
77
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
78
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
79
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
80
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
82
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
83
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
84
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
85
Andrea Manfredi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
86
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
87
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
88
Filippo Savini
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
89
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
90
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
91
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
92
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
93
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
94
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
95
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
96
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 7:29
97
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
98
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
99
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:51
100
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
102
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
103
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
104
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
105
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
,,
106
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
107
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
108
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
109
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:39
110
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:39
111
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
112
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
113
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
114
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
115
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
116
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
117
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
118
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
119
Ilya Gorodnichev
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
120
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
121
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 11:12
122
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
123
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
124
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
125
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
126
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
127
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
128
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
129
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
130
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
131
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
132
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
133
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
134
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
135
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
136
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
137
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
138
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 12:17
139
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
140
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2:48:53
2
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2
3
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 4
4
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 45
5
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
6
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
7
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 47
8
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:17
9
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 6:57
10
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
,,
11
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
12
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
13
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
14
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
15
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
16
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
17
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
18
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
20
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
21
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
22
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
23
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
24
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
25
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
26
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
27
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
28
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
29
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
30
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
31
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
32
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
33
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
34
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
35
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
36
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
37
Marco Corti
Colombia
Colombia
,,
38
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
40
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
41
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
42
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
43
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
45
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
46
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
47
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
48
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
49
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
50
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
51
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
52
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
53
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
54
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
55
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
56
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
57
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
58
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
59
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
60
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
61
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
62
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
63
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
64
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
65
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
66
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
67
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
68
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
69
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
70
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
71
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
72
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
73
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
74
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
75
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
76
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
77
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
78
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
79
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
80
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
82
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
83
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
84
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
85
Andrea Manfredi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
86
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
87
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
88
Filippo Savini
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
89
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
90
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
91
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
92
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
93
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
94
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
95
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
96
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 7:35
97
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
98
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
99
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:57
100
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
102
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
103
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
104
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
105
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
,,
106
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
107
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
108
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
109
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:45
110
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:45
111
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
112
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
113
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
114
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
115
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
116
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
117
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
118
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
119
Ilya Gorodnichev
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
120
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
121
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 11:18
122
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
123
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
124
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
125
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
126
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
127
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
128
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
129
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
130
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
131
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
132
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
133
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
134
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
135
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
136
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
137
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
138
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 12:23
139
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
140
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren