Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro del Trentino
Lienz - Lienz
Giro del Trentino
Lienz - Lienz
Datum
16 april 2013
Startlocatie
Lienz
Finish-locatie
Lienz
Afstand
14.10 km
Uitslag
Giro del Trentino (2.HC)
Lienz → Lienz (14,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
15:20
2
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13
3
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 16
4
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 24
5
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 35
6
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
7
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 39
8
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 44
9
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 49
10
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
11
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 51
12
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 52
13
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 58
14
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 59
15
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:05
16
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:06
17
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 1:08
18
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:42
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3:05:07
2
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 11
3
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 16
4
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 44
5
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 49
6
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 50
7
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 59
8
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:05
9
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6:03
10
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
11
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
12
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
13
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
14
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
15
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:16
16
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
17
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
18
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
19
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
20
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
21
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
22
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 6:19
23
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
24
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
25
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
26
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
27
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 6:27
28
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
29
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
30
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
31
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 6:38
32
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
33
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
34
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
35
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
36
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
37
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
38
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 6:42
39
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
40
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
41
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
42
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
43
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
44
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:47
45
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
46
Jackson RodrĂguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
47
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
48
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
49
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
50
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
51
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:52
52
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
53
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
54
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
55
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
56
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
57
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:54
58
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
59
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
60
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 6:55
61
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
62
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
63
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6:59
64
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 7:01
65
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
66
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 7:02
67
Marcos GarcĂa Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
68
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
69
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
70
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
71
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 7:05
72
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:08
73
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
74
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
75
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
76
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
+ 7:09
77
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
78
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
79
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
80
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
81
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 7:11
82
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
83
Andrea Manfredi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
84
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
85
Filippo Savini
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
86
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 7:27
87
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:32
88
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 7:38
89
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
90
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:43
91
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:45
92
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
93
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 7:51
95
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:52
96
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 7:55
97
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 7:56
98
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 8:01
99
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
100
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 8:03
101
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
+ 8:09
102
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 8:14
103
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:23
104
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:42
105
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 9:00
106
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9:07
107
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 9:26
108
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 9:30
109
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 9:32
110
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:38
111
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 9:49
112
Marco Corti
Colombia
Colombia
+ 9:55
113
Ilya Gorodnichev
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 9:59
114
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 10:08
115
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:33
116
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 10:46
117
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 11:03
118
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
119
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 11:04
120
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 11:11
121
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 11:13
122
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
123
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
124
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
125
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 11:16
126
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 11:22
127
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
128
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 11:29
129
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 11:32
130
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 12:04
131
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 12:18
132
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:19
133
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:20
134
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 12:29
135
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:54
136
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 13:10
137
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:21
138
Davide ViganĂ²
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 13:38
139
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 13:44
140
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 14:28
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren