Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro del Trentino
Pergine Valsugana - Condino
Giro del Trentino
Pergine Valsugana - Condino
Datum
18 april 2013
Startlocatie
Pergine Valsugana
Finish-locatie
Condino
Afstand
176.10 km
Uitslag
Giro del Trentino (2.HC)
Pergine Valsugana → Pergine Valsugana (176,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4:26:25
2
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
3
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
4
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 34
5
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
6
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
7
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:12
8
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:23
9
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
10
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
11
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
12
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
13
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
14
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
15
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
16
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
17
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
18
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
19
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
20
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
21
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
22
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
23
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
24
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
25
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
26
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
27
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
28
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
29
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
30
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
31
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
32
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
33
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
34
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
35
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
36
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
37
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
40
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
41
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
42
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
43
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
44
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
45
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
46
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
47
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
+ 6:07
48
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
49
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:21
50
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
51
Marco Corti
Colombia
Colombia
,,
52
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
53
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 9:05
54
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
55
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
56
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
58
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
59
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
60
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
61
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
62
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
63
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
64
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:28
65
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
66
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 21:54
67
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
68
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
69
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
70
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
71
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
72
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
73
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
74
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
75
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
76
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
77
Andrea Manfredi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
78
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
79
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
80
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
81
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
82
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
83
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
84
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
85
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
86
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
87
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
88
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
89
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
90
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
91
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
92
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
93
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
94
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
95
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
96
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
97
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
98
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
99
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
100
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
101
Ilya Gorodnichev
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
102
Filippo Savini
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
103
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
104
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
105
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
106
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
107
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
108
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
109
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
110
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
111
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
112
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
113
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
114
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
115
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
116
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
117
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
118
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
DNS
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNS
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale
DNF
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
DNF
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
DNF
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
DNF
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
DNF
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
Colombia
DNF
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13:23:36
2
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:19
3
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:48
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:57
5
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 4:06
6
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:19
7
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:20
8
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 4:27
9
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 4:49
10
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4:52
11
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:03
12
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 5:34
13
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 5:39
14
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 5:42
15
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 5:51
16
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 5:54
17
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:07
18
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 6:10
19
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 6:16
20
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:17
21
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:32
22
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
23
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 6:37
24
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:54
25
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:04
26
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 7:48
27
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:50
28
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 8:04
29
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 8:27
30
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 8:32
31
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
32
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 8:47
33
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 9:54
34
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 9:55
35
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 10:02
36
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 10:23
37
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 10:53
38
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 11:19
39
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 11:44
40
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 12:19
41
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 14:04
42
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 15:40
43
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 15:51
44
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 16:11
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 17:29
46
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 18:15
47
Marco Corti
Colombia
Colombia
+ 18:39
48
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
49
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 19:57
50
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
+ 20:07
51
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 20:58
52
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 21:18
53
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 21:28
54
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 23:09
55
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 23:37
56
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 24:06
57
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
+ 24:14
58
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 24:19
59
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 25:25
60
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 26:19
61
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 26:25
62
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 26:44
63
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 27:06
64
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 27:10
65
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 28:53
66
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 29:00
67
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 30:12
68
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 32:25
69
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
70
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 32:26
71
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 32:33
72
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 32:48
73
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 32:58
74
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 33:25
75
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 33:41
76
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 33:46
77
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 33:47
78
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 35:47
79
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 35:58
80
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 36:32
81
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 38:15
82
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 38:43
83
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 38:55
84
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 39:03
85
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 39:05
86
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 39:13
87
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 39:47
88
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
89
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 40:01
90
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 40:12
91
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 40:21
92
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 41:20
93
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 41:39
94
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 41:45
95
Ilya Gorodnichev
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 41:49
96
Andrea Manfredi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 41:51
97
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 42:18
98
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 42:35
99
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 43:00
100
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 43:32
101
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 43:44
102
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 44:06
103
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 44:27
104
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 45:22
105
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 46:58
106
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 48:34
107
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 49:08
108
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 49:11
109
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 49:17
110
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 49:30
111
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 49:34
112
Filippo Savini
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 49:48
113
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 50:15
114
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 51:19
115
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 52:50
116
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
117
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 52:51
118
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 53:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren