Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro del Trentino
Riva del Garda - Arco
Giro del Trentino
Riva del Garda - Arco
Datum
22 april 2014
Startlocatie
Riva del Garda
Finish-locatie
Arco
Afstand
14.30 km
Uitslag
Giro del Trentino (2.HC)
Riva del Garda → Riva del Garda (14,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
14:02
2
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 15
3
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 19
4
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22
5
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 23
6
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 29
7
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 31
8
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 33
9
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 36
10
Colombia
Colombia
+ 37
11
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 38
12
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 40
13
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 44
14
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 48
15
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
16
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 49
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
14:12
2
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
3
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
4
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
5
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
6
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
7
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 5
8
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
9
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
10
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
11
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
12
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
13
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
14
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 9
15
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
16
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
17
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
18
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
19
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 12
20
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
21
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
22
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
23
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
25
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
26
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
27
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 13
28
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
29
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
30
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
31
George Bennett
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
32
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
33
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 19
34
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
35
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
36
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
37
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
38
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 21
40
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
41
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
42
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
43
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
44
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 23
45
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
46
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
47
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
48
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
49
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
50
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 26
51
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
52
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
53
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
54
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
55
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
56
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 27
57
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
58
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
,,
59
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
60
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
,,
61
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 28
62
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
63
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
64
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
65
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
66
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
67
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
68
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 30
69
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
70
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
71
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
72
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
73
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
74
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 32
75
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 34
76
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
77
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
78
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
79
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
80
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 38
81
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
82
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
83
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
84
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
85
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
86
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
87
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
88
Ramon Domene Reyes
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
89
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
90
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
91
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
92
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
93
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 39
94
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
95
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
96
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
97
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
98
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
99
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
100
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
101
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 40
102
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 41
103
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 43
104
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 47
105
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
106
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 49
107
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
108
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 51
109
Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 58
110
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:07
111
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 1:09
112
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
113
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:12
114
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:15
115
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:32
116
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:45
117
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:17
118
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:18
119
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:24
120
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:42
121
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:50
122
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:59
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren