Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro del Trentino
Mori - Roncone
Giro del Trentino
Mori - Roncone
Datum
24 april 2014
Startlocatie
Mori
Finish-locatie
Roncone
Afstand
184.40 km
Uitslag
Giro del Trentino (2.HC)
Mori → Mori (184,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4:43:43
2
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9
4
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 18
5
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 20
6
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 25
7
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
8
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
9
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 27
10
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 28
11
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 30
12
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 34
13
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 45
14
George Bennett
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 51
15
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 53
16
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 57
17
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
18
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:02
19
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 1:07
20
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 1:12
21
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
22
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 1:14
23
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:16
24
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:18
25
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:19
26
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:21
27
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:28
28
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 1:29
29
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
30
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:42
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
32
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
33
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:47
34
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:49
35
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:57
36
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:05
37
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 2:12
38
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 2:20
39
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 2:26
40
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 2:46
41
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
42
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:49
43
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
44
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 3:07
45
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 3:15
46
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
47
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
48
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 3:17
49
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
50
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
51
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:40
52
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:47
53
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:50
54
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
55
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:09
56
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 4:18
57
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:23
58
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 4:31
59
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 4:43
60
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:52
61
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 5:23
62
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
63
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
+ 5:31
64
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 9:30
65
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:17
66
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 14:18
67
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 14:20
68
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 14:55
69
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 16:18
70
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
71
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
72
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
73
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
74
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 16:23
75
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16:24
76
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
+ 16:25
77
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 16:27
78
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
79
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
80
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
81
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
82
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
83
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
84
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
85
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
86
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
87
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
88
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
89
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
90
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
91
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
92
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 16:36
93
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 16:39
94
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
95
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
,,
96
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 16:47
97
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 17:16
98
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 17:36
99
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 17:39
100
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 19:34
101
Ramon Domene Reyes
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 22:16
102
Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 23:04
103
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 23:07
104
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
105
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 23:44
106
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
107
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
108
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
109
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
110
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
,,
111
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
112
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
113
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
114
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
115
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
116
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
117
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 23:53
DNS
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale
DNS
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale
DNS
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
DNS
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
9:23:43
2
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 45
3
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 59
4
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:01
5
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
6
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
7
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
8
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:04
9
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:06
10
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:32
11
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:36
12
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:43
13
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
14
George Bennett
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 1:50
15
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:02
16
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:13
17
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:22
18
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:23
19
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:28
20
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 2:39
21
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 2:42
22
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:50
23
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 2:54
24
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
25
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:06
26
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:10
27
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:14
28
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 3:22
29
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:27
30
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 3:28
31
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:40
32
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:44
33
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 4:09
34
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:16
35
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 4:21
36
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 4:31
37
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 4:49
38
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 5:04
39
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5:14
40
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 5:23
41
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:37
42
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6:03
43
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:16
44
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 6:24
45
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:50
46
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 7:20
47
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
48
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 7:31
49
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 7:32
50
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:45
51
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 7:49
52
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 8:11
53
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 8:42
54
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 9:08
55
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 9:23
56
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
57
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 9:26
58
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9:45
59
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 10:29
60
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 11:07
61
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
+ 13:42
62
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 14:26
63
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 14:41
64
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19:33
65
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 21:13
66
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 21:23
67
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 21:28
68
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 21:59
69
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 22:10
70
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 23:31
71
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 23:37
72
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 23:45
73
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 23:48
74
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 23:50
75
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 24:03
76
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 24:11
77
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 24:43
78
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 25:05
79
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 25:22
80
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 25:35
81
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 25:37
82
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 25:41
83
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 25:51
84
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
85
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 26:03
86
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 26:08
87
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26:37
88
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 26:52
89
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 27:29
90
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
+ 27:38
91
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 28:27
92
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 28:30
93
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 28:35
94
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 28:43
95
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
+ 29:16
96
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 29:20
97
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 29:30
98
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 30:42
99
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:58
100
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 30:59
101
Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 31:34
102
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 32:05
103
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 32:15
104
Ramon Domene Reyes
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 32:57
105
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 33:17
106
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 34:14
107
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 34:23
108
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 35:38
109
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 35:47
110
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 35:48
111
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
+ 37:01
112
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 38:04
113
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 43:10
114
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 44:44
115
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 44:56
116
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 45:31
117
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 47:26
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren