Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria
Soverato - Vibo Valentia
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria
Soverato - Vibo Valentia
Datum
29 januari 2011
Startlocatie
Soverato
Finish-locatie
Vibo Valentia
Afstand
195.10 km
Uitslag
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (2.1)
Soverato → Soverato (195,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
5:21:14
2
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
3
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
4
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
5
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
6
Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
7
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
8
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
9
Pasquale Muto
Miche
Miche
,,
10
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
11
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
12
Edoardo Girardi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
13
Stefan Schumacher
Miche
Miche
,,
14
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
15
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
16
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
,,
17
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
18
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 3
19
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
20
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
21
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
22
Matteo Fedi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
23
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
24
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
25
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
26
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
27
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 13
28
Andrea Noè
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
29
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 2:46
30
Gianluca Randazzo
Miche
Miche
+ 3:19
31
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
32
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
33
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 3:21
34
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
35
Sergio Laganà
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 3:55
36
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
37
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
38
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
39
Roberto Cesaro
Miche
Miche
,,
40
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 6:02
41
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
42
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 7:57
43
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
44
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
45
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
46
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
47
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
48
Leopoldo Rocchetti
Miche
Miche
,,
49
Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
50
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
51
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
52
Gianluca Maggiore
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
53
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
54
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
55
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
56
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
Miche
,,
57
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
58
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
59
Cristiano Benenati
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 9:34
60
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
61
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
62
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
63
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
64
Domenico Agosta
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 10:58
65
Giuseppe Di Salvo
Miche
Miche
,,
66
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
67
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
68
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
69
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
70
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
Miche
+ 11:48
71
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
72
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
73
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
74
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
75
Michele Merlo
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
76
Fabio Piscopiello
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
77
Frederico Rocchetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
78
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
79
Michele Napoli
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
80
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
81
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
82
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
83
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 11:54
84
Norberto Wilches
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 16:09
85
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
,,
86
Ricardo van der Velde
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
87
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 16:59
88
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
,,
89
Domen Kalan
Sava
Sava
,,
90
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 22:12
91
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
92
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
93
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
94
Zinko Zaninovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
95
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
96
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
97
Alain van der Velde
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
98
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
99
Sander Helven
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
100
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
DNF
Nejc Bester
Sava
Sava
DNF
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
DNF
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Tom Stubbe
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
DNF
Hendrik Van Den Bossche
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
9:23:12
2
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 6
3
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 9
4
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 10
5
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
6
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 11
7
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 13
8
Pasquale Muto
Miche
Miche
+ 15
9
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 21
10
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 27
11
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
12
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 28
13
Stefan Schumacher
Miche
Miche
+ 30
14
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
15
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 37
16
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
17
Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
18
Edoardo Girardi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
19
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
,,
20
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 40
21
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 46
22
Matteo Fedi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 1:40
23
Andrea Noè
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 1:58
24
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 2:00
25
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 3:05
26
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 3:29
27
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 3:36
28
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:49
29
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 3:59
30
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
31
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
+ 4:10
32
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 4:31
33
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 4:32
34
Sergio Laganà
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
35
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:39
36
Gianluca Randazzo
Miche
Miche
+ 5:14
37
Roberto Cesaro
Miche
Miche
+ 5:50
38
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 6:29
39
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 7:05
40
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
41
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 7:12
42
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 8:24
43
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 8:34
44
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 8:40
45
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
46
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 8:49
47
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
48
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 9:05
49
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 9:07
50
Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 9:15
51
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
Miche
,,
52
Leopoldo Rocchetti
Miche
Miche
+ 9:52
53
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 9:54
54
Gianluca Maggiore
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
55
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 10:17
56
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 11:05
57
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 11:06
58
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 11:19
59
Cristiano Benenati
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 11:31
60
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 11:36
61
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 11:43
62
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 12:03
63
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 12:08
64
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 12:37
65
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 12:43
66
Giuseppe Di Salvo
Miche
Miche
+ 12:55
67
Fabio Piscopiello
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 13:20
68
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 13:33
69
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
70
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 13:45
71
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
Miche
+ 13:53
72
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 14:02
73
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 14:03
74
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 14:22
75
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
76
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 14:42
77
Domenico Agosta
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 14:44
78
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 14:52
79
Frederico Rocchetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 15:27
80
Michele Napoli
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 15:34
81
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 16:55
82
Norberto Wilches
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 17:15
83
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
+ 17:46
84
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 17:53
85
Michele Merlo
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 17:54
86
Ricardo van der Velde
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 18:14
87
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 19:49
88
Domen Kalan
Sava
Sava
+ 20:01
89
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 20:08
90
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 23:18
91
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 23:20
92
Alain van der Velde
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 24:15
93
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 24:46
94
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 25:16
95
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 25:51
96
Sander Helven
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
,,
97
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 25:58
98
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 27:19
99
Zinko Zaninovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
100
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 28:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren