Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
Trieste - Gorizia
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
Trieste - Gorizia
Datum
2 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Trieste
Finish-locatie
Gorizia
Afstand
158.00 km
Uitslag
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)
Trieste → Trieste (158,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Marco Benfatto
3:19:28
2
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
3
Edward Theuns
,,
4
Matteo Collodel
,,
5
Matteo Busato
,,
6
Alberto Cecchin
,,
7
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
8
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
9
Andrea Fedi
,,
10
Daniele Aldegheri
,,
11
Michele Foppoli
,,
12
Gianluca Miliani
,,
13
Alfonso Fiorenza
,,
14
Glenn O'Shea
,,
15
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
16
Mirko Puccioni
,,
17
Luca Flumian Dugani
,,
18
Antonio Doneddu
,,
19
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
,,
20
Eugenio Bani
,,
21
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
22
Ignazio Moser
,,
23
Francesco Sedaboni
,,
24
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
25
Sebastiano Dal Cappello
,,
26
Markus Eibegger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
27
Matej Marin
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
28
Marlen Zmorka
,,
29
Frantisek Sisr
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
30
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
31
Antonio Marchiori
,,
32
Alfio Locatelli
,,
33
Nicolas Queyranne
,,
34
Diego Zanco
,,
35
Diego Rosa
,,
36
Adrien Chenaux
,,
37
Julian Kern
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
38
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
,,
39
Mantas Bliakevicius
,,
40
Loic Aubert
,,
41
Gianluca Leonardi
,,
42
Michele Simoni
,,
43
Matthias Krizek
,,
44
Kirill Egorov
,,
45
Johnny van Diermen
,,
46
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
47
Roberto Giacobazzi
,,
48
Daan de Groot
,,
49
Rémi Sarreboubee
,,
50
Edoardo Zardini
,,
51
Alexander Evtushenko
,,
52
Fabio Aru
,,
53
Matteo Belli
,,
54
Mattia Ceola
,,
55
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
56
Tommaso Targetti
,,
57
Juan Abenham Gallego
,,
58
Daniele Cavasin
,,
59
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
60
Matteo Mammini
,,
61
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
62
Ilya Gorodnichev
,,
63
Michael Vink
,,
64
Attilio Nichele
,,
65
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
66
Christian Andres
,,
67
Giorgio Cecchinel
,,
68
Bart Kuypers
,,
69
Calvin Watson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
70
Thomas Miquel
,,
71
Stefano Presello
,,
72
Bob Jungels
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
73
Antonino Puccio
,,
74
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
75
Daniele Dall'Oste
,,
76
Sebastian Deckert
,,
77
Derk Abel Beckeringh
,,
78
Mitchell Mulhern
,,
79
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
80
Pietro Tedesco
,,
81
Luigi Miletta
,,
82
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
83
Nicola Gaffurini
,,
84
Diego Florio
,,
85
Donato De Ieso
,,
86
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
87
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
88
Andrea Vaccher
,,
89
Marco Venturini
,,
90
Michele Gazzarra
,,
91
Kabir Lenzi
,,
92
Rino Maestrini
,,
93
Brayam Anacona
,,
94
Alessio Mattiussi
,,
95
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
96
Amedeo Tabini
,,
97
Andrea Canzonieri
,,
98
Alessio Menciassi
,,
99
Tino Eicher
,,
100
Francesco Piazza
,,
101
Luca Cingi
,,
102
Tomas Alberio
,,
103
Andrea Corna
,,
104
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
105
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
106
Luc Loozen
,,
107
Sergey Temnenko
,,
108
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
109
Eros Piccin
,,
110
Riccardo Bolzan
,,
111
Davide Villella
,,
112
Davide Fumagalli
,,
113
Corrado Lampa
,,
114
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
,,
115
Alessandro Stocco
,,
116
Thomas Rostollan
,,
117
Paolo Morbiato
,,
118
Carmelo Consolato Panto'
,,
119
Stephan Rabitsch
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
120
Alexey Ryabkin
,,
121
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
122
Marco Cardinali
,,
123
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
124
Luca Ceolan
,,
125
Andrea Barbetta
,,
126
Oleksandr Polivoda
,,
127
Julien Ammendola
,,
128
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
129
Raffaele Coppola
+ 22
130
Jaron van Diermen
+ 32
131
Alex Buttazzoni
+ 33
132
Kevin Kohlvelter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 36
133
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
134
Andrei Nechita
+ 39
135
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
136
Marco Fusaz
+ 1:00
137
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:08
138
Christian Grazian
+ 1:13
139
Patrick Luternauer
+ 2:14
140
Paolo Tedone
+ 13:24
141
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
,,
142
Andrea Arienti
,,
143
Lucas Liß
,,
144
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
Radenska
,,
145
Thomas Guldhammer
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
146
Rasmus Vorre Louring
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
147
Ondrej Vendolsy
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 13:27
148
Nello Fiengo
,,
149
Rasmus Kristensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
+ 14:27
DNF
Lionel Wust
DNF
Enea Cambianica
DNF
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Olivier Beer
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Radenska
Radenska
DNF
Thomas Madsen
Tre - For
Tre - For
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marco Benfatto
3:19:28
2
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
3
Edward Theuns
,,
4
Matteo Collodel
,,
5
Matteo Busato
,,
6
Alberto Cecchin
,,
7
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
8
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
9
Andrea Fedi
,,
10
Daniele Aldegheri
,,
11
Michele Foppoli
,,
12
Gianluca Miliani
,,
13
Alfonso Fiorenza
,,
14
Glenn O'Shea
,,
15
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
16
Mirko Puccioni
,,
17
Luca Flumian Dugani
,,
18
Antonio Doneddu
,,
19
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
,,
20
Eugenio Bani
,,
21
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
22
Ignazio Moser
,,
23
Francesco Sedaboni
,,
24
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
25
Sebastiano Dal Cappello
,,
26
Markus Eibegger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
27
Matej Marin
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
28
Marlen Zmorka
,,
29
Frantisek Sisr
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
30
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
31
Antonio Marchiori
,,
32
Alfio Locatelli
,,
33
Nicolas Queyranne
,,
34
Diego Zanco
,,
35
Diego Rosa
,,
36
Adrien Chenaux
,,
37
Julian Kern
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
38
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
,,
39
Mantas Bliakevicius
,,
40
Loic Aubert
,,
41
Gianluca Leonardi
,,
42
Michele Simoni
,,
43
Matthias Krizek
,,
44
Kirill Egorov
,,
45
Johnny van Diermen
,,
46
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
47
Roberto Giacobazzi
,,
48
Daan de Groot
,,
49
Rémi Sarreboubee
,,
50
Edoardo Zardini
,,
51
Alexander Evtushenko
,,
52
Fabio Aru
,,
53
Matteo Belli
,,
54
Mattia Ceola
,,
55
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
56
Tommaso Targetti
,,
57
Juan Abenham Gallego
,,
58
Daniele Cavasin
,,
59
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
60
Matteo Mammini
,,
61
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
62
Ilya Gorodnichev
,,
63
Michael Vink
,,
64
Attilio Nichele
,,
65
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
66
Christian Andres
,,
67
Giorgio Cecchinel
,,
68
Bart Kuypers
,,
69
Calvin Watson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
70
Thomas Miquel
,,
71
Stefano Presello
,,
72
Bob Jungels
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
73
Antonino Puccio
,,
74
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
75
Daniele Dall'Oste
,,
76
Sebastian Deckert
,,
77
Derk Abel Beckeringh
,,
78
Mitchell Mulhern
,,
79
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
80
Pietro Tedesco
,,
81
Luigi Miletta
,,
82
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
83
Nicola Gaffurini
,,
84
Diego Florio
,,
85
Donato De Ieso
,,
86
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
87
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
88
Andrea Vaccher
,,
89
Marco Venturini
,,
90
Michele Gazzarra
,,
91
Kabir Lenzi
,,
92
Rino Maestrini
,,
93
Brayam Anacona
,,
94
Alessio Mattiussi
,,
95
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
96
Amedeo Tabini
,,
97
Andrea Canzonieri
,,
98
Alessio Menciassi
,,
99
Tino Eicher
,,
100
Francesco Piazza
,,
101
Luca Cingi
,,
102
Tomas Alberio
,,
103
Andrea Corna
,,
104
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
105
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
106
Luc Loozen
,,
107
Sergey Temnenko
,,
108
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
109
Eros Piccin
,,
110
Riccardo Bolzan
,,
111
Davide Villella
,,
112
Davide Fumagalli
,,
113
Corrado Lampa
,,
114
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
,,
115
Alessandro Stocco
,,
116
Thomas Rostollan
,,
117
Paolo Morbiato
,,
118
Carmelo Consolato Panto'
,,
119
Stephan Rabitsch
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
120
Alexey Ryabkin
,,
121
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
122
Marco Cardinali
,,
123
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
124
Luca Ceolan
,,
125
Andrea Barbetta
,,
126
Oleksandr Polivoda
,,
127
Julien Ammendola
,,
128
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
129
Raffaele Coppola
+ 22
130
Jaron van Diermen
+ 32
131
Alex Buttazzoni
+ 33
132
Kevin Kohlvelter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 36
133
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
134
Andrei Nechita
+ 39
135
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
136
Marco Fusaz
+ 1:00
137
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:08
138
Christian Grazian
+ 1:13
139
Patrick Luternauer
+ 2:14
140
Paolo Tedone
+ 13:24
141
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
,,
142
Andrea Arienti
,,
143
Lucas Liß
,,
144
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
Radenska
,,
145
Thomas Guldhammer
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
146
Rasmus Vorre Louring
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
147
Ondrej Vendolsy
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 13:27
148
Nello Fiengo
,,
149
Rasmus Kristensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
+ 14:27
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren