Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
Maniago - Potebba Passo Pramollo
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
Maniago - Potebba Passo Pramollo
Datum
4 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Maniago
Finish-locatie
Potebba Passo Pramollo
Afstand
149.00 km
Uitslag
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)
Maniago → Maniago (149,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Diego Rosa
3:51:06
2
Edoardo Zardini
+ 42
3
Donato De Ieso
+ 1:00
4
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
+ 1:03
5
Fabio Aru
+ 1:12
6
Ilya Gorodnichev
+ 1:44
7
Bob Jungels
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:47
8
Davide Villella
+ 1:48
9
Calvin Watson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:52
10
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 2:07
11
Luca Ceolan
+ 2:10
12
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 2:14
13
Corrado Lampa
+ 2:17
14
Matteo Busato
+ 2:24
15
Derk Abel Beckeringh
+ 2:26
16
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 3:17
17
Nicola Gaffurini
+ 3:30
18
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
,,
19
Markus Eibegger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 3:36
20
Matthias Krizek
,,
21
Thomas Rostollan
+ 3:39
22
Michele Gazzarra
+ 3:46
23
Julian Kern
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 3:58
24
Edward Theuns
+ 4:17
25
Michele Simoni
+ 4:40
26
Antonino Puccio
+ 4:43
27
Eros Piccin
+ 4:45
28
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:49
29
Kirill Egorov
+ 4:53
30
Michele Foppoli
+ 4:55
31
Giorgio Cecchinel
+ 4:58
32
Carmelo Consolato Panto'
,,
33
Roberto Giacobazzi
+ 5:20
34
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 5:30
35
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 5:37
36
Mantas Bliakevicius
+ 5:44
37
Dimitri Peyskens
+ 5:47
38
Daan de Groot
,,
39
Johnny van Diermen
,,
40
Pietro Tedesco
+ 6:01
41
Adrien Chenaux
,,
42
Alessandro Stocco
+ 6:18
43
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 6:26
44
Alberto Cecchin
+ 6:31
45
Matteo Mammini
+ 7:02
46
Luca Cingi
+ 7:11
47
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 7:30
48
Paolo Morbiato
,,
49
Diego Florio
,,
50
Diego Zanco
,,
51
Alexey Ryabkin
+ 7:34
52
Frantisek Sisr
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7:59
53
Andrea Vaccher
,,
54
Sebastian Deckert
+ 8:03
55
Antonio Doneddu
,,
56
Marco Venturini
+ 8:10
57
Francesco Piazza
+ 8:13
58
Matej Marin
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 8:30
59
Mirko Puccioni
+ 8:36
60
Alfio Locatelli
+ 8:42
61
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 8:46
62
Andrei Nechita
+ 9:21
63
Thomas Miquel
+ 9:25
64
Andrea Fedi
+ 9:38
65
Juan Abenham Gallego
+ 9:40
66
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 10:04
67
Amedeo Tabini
+ 10:14
68
Rino Maestrini
+ 10:43
69
Matteo Collodel
+ 10:45
70
Attilio Nichele
,,
71
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 10:58
72
Bart Kuypers
+ 11:42
73
Davide Fumagalli
+ 11:50
74
Oleksandr Polivoda
,,
75
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 12:31
76
Glenn O'Shea
,,
77
Rémi Sarreboubee
+ 12:41
78
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 12:43
79
Riccardo Bolzan
,,
80
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
81
Stephan Rabitsch
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 13:56
82
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 14:48
83
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
84
Luc Loozen
+ 15:52
85
Marlen Zmorka
+ 16:03
86
Julien Ammendola
,,
87
Alessio Mattiussi
,,
88
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
89
Tino Eicher
,,
90
Tommaso Targetti
,,
91
Andrea Corna
,,
92
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
93
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
,,
94
Antonio Marchiori
,,
95
Mattia Ceola
,,
96
Daniele Aldegheri
,,
97
Alessio Menciassi
,,
98
Luca Flumian Dugani
,,
99
Sergey Temnenko
,,
100
Marco Benfatto
,,
101
Daniele Dall'Oste
,,
102
Matteo Belli
,,
103
Loic Aubert
,,
104
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
105
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 16:47
106
Michael Vink
+ 17:40
107
Jaron van Diermen
+ 18:25
108
Mitchell Mulhern
+ 19:10
109
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
110
Eugenio Bani
+ 19:17
111
Alex Buttazzoni
+ 19:19
112
Daniele Cavasin
+ 19:24
113
Luigi Miletta
+ 19:29
114
Marco Cardinali
,,
115
Alfonso Fiorenza
,,
116
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
117
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
118
Andrea Barbetta
+ 20:29
119
Christian Grazian
,,
120
Paolo Tedone
,,
121
Rasmus Vorre Louring
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
122
Francesco Sedaboni
,,
123
Christian Andres
,,
124
Tomas Alberio
,,
125
Kabir Lenzi
,,
126
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
127
Patrick Luternauer
,,
128
Ignazio Moser
,,
129
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
130
Marco Fusaz
+ 20:33
131
Andrea Canzonieri
,,
132
Brayam Anacona
,,
133
Andrea Arienti
,,
134
Sebastiano Dal Cappello
,,
135
Gianluca Leonardi
,,
136
Lucas Liß
,,
137
Rasmus Kristensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
138
Raffaele Coppola
,,
139
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
140
Thomas Guldhammer
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
141
Stefano Presello
+ 20:39
142
Gianluca Miliani
+ 21:00
143
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
+ 22:06
DNF
Kevin Kohlvelter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
DNF
Nello Fiengo
DNF
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
Radenska
DNF
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
DNF
Nicolas Queyranne
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Diego Rosa
10:40:31
2
Bob Jungels
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 27
3
Calvin Watson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 32
4
Edoardo Zardini
+ 42
5
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 54
6
Corrado Lampa
+ 57
7
Donato De Ieso
+ 1:00
8
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
+ 1:03
9
Fabio Aru
+ 1:12
10
Ilya Gorodnichev
+ 1:44
11
Davide Villella
+ 1:48
12
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 2:07
13
Luca Ceolan
+ 2:10
14
Matthias Krizek
+ 2:16
15
Thomas Rostollan
+ 2:19
16
Matteo Busato
+ 2:24
17
Derk Abel Beckeringh
+ 2:26
18
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 3:17
19
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:29
20
Nicola Gaffurini
+ 3:30
21
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
,,
22
Michele Foppoli
+ 3:35
23
Markus Eibegger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 3:36
24
Giorgio Cecchinel
+ 3:38
25
Carmelo Consolato Panto'
,,
26
Michele Gazzarra
+ 3:46
27
Julian Kern
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 3:58
28
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 4:10
29
Edward Theuns
+ 4:15
30
Michele Simoni
+ 4:40
31
Antonino Puccio
+ 4:43
32
Eros Piccin
+ 4:45
33
Kirill Egorov
+ 4:53
34
Roberto Giacobazzi
+ 5:20
35
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 5:37
36
Matteo Mammini
+ 5:42
37
Mantas Bliakevicius
+ 5:44
38
Johnny van Diermen
+ 5:47
39
Daan de Groot
,,
40
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
41
Adrien Chenaux
+ 6:01
42
Pietro Tedesco
,,
43
Alessandro Stocco
+ 6:18
44
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 6:26
45
Alberto Cecchin
+ 6:31
46
Matej Marin
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 7:10
47
Luca Cingi
+ 7:11
48
Alfio Locatelli
+ 7:22
49
Diego Zanco
+ 7:30
50
Diego Florio
,,
51
Paolo Morbiato
,,
52
Alexey Ryabkin
+ 7:34
53
Frantisek Sisr
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7:59
54
Andrea Vaccher
,,
55
Antonio Doneddu
+ 8:03
56
Sebastian Deckert
,,
57
Marco Venturini
+ 8:10
58
Mirko Puccioni
+ 8:36
59
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 8:38
60
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 8:46
61
Matteo Collodel
+ 9:25
62
Thomas Miquel
,,
63
Andrea Fedi
+ 9:38
64
Juan Abenham Gallego
+ 9:40
65
Andrei Nechita
+ 10:00
66
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 10:04
67
Amedeo Tabini
+ 10:14
68
Oleksandr Polivoda
+ 10:30
69
Rino Maestrini
+ 10:43
70
Attilio Nichele
+ 10:45
71
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 11:23
72
Riccardo Bolzan
,,
73
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 11:37
74
Bart Kuypers
+ 11:42
75
Davide Fumagalli
+ 11:50
76
Glenn O'Shea
+ 12:31
77
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
78
Rémi Sarreboubee
+ 12:41
79
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 12:43
80
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 13:28
81
Stephan Rabitsch
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 14:33
82
Daniele Aldegheri
+ 14:43
83
Marlen Zmorka
,,
84
Matteo Belli
,,
85
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 14:48
86
Francesco Piazza
+ 14:55
87
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 15:27
88
Luc Loozen
+ 15:52
89
Marco Benfatto
+ 16:03
90
Luca Flumian Dugani
,,
91
Loic Aubert
,,
92
Tommaso Targetti
,,
93
Mattia Ceola
,,
94
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
95
Sergey Temnenko
,,
96
Alessio Menciassi
,,
97
Tino Eicher
,,
98
Alessio Mattiussi
,,
99
Daniele Dall'Oste
,,
100
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
101
Andrea Corna
,,
102
Julien Ammendola
,,
103
Antonio Marchiori
+ 16:13
104
Michael Vink
+ 17:40
105
Eugenio Bani
+ 17:57
106
Marco Cardinali
+ 18:09
107
Jaron van Diermen
+ 18:57
108
Francesco Sedaboni
+ 19:09
109
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
+ 19:10
110
Mitchell Mulhern
,,
111
Gianluca Leonardi
+ 19:13
112
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 19:29
113
Alfonso Fiorenza
,,
114
Luigi Miletta
,,
115
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
116
Gianluca Miliani
+ 19:40
117
Alex Buttazzoni
+ 20:12
118
Ignazio Moser
+ 20:29
119
Christian Andres
,,
120
Andrea Barbetta
,,
121
Sebastiano Dal Cappello
+ 20:33
122
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
123
Andrea Canzonieri
,,
124
Stefano Presello
+ 20:39
125
Marco Fusaz
+ 21:33
126
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
+ 22:06
127
Christian Grazian
+ 22:08
128
Brayam Anacona
+ 23:04
129
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 23:21
130
Daniele Cavasin
+ 24:58
131
Kabir Lenzi
+ 27:09
132
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 27:11
133
Tomas Alberio
,,
134
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
135
Raffaele Coppola
+ 27:35
136
Patrick Luternauer
+ 29:25
137
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
+ 30:07
138
Paolo Tedone
+ 33:53
139
Rasmus Vorre Louring
Tre - For
Tre - For
,,
140
Thomas Guldhammer
Tre - For
Tre - For
+ 33:57
141
Andrea Arienti
,,
142
Lucas Liß
,,
143
Rasmus Kristensen
Tre - For
Tre - For
+ 41:42
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren