Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
Lavariano - Lavariano
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
Lavariano - Lavariano
Datum
1 september 2022
Startlocatie
Lavariano
Finish-locatie
Lavariano
Afstand
20.10 km
Uitslag
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)
Lavariano → Lavariano (20,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
21:42
2
Bryan Olivo
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
3
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
4
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
5
Anders Foldager
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 43
6
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
7
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
8
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
9
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 48
10
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
11
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
12
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
13
Davide Dapporto
+ 53
14
Matteo Montefiori
,,
15
Emanuele Ansaloni
,,
16
Luca Collinelli
,,
17
Alberto Bruttomesso
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 57
18
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
+ 1:01
19
Adam Hansen
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
20
Maximilian Kabas
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
21
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
22
Emiel Verstrynge
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
23
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
24
Alex Bogna
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
25
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
26
Mees Hendrikx
Iko - Crelan
Iko - Crelan
,,
27
Nicholas Agostini
+ 1:03
28
Mykyta Yakovlev
,,
29
Matteo Baseggio
,,
30
Marco Cao
,,
31
Emanuele Onesti
,,
32
Jacopo Menegotto
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 1:04
33
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
34
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
35
Raffaele Mosca
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
36
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 1:05
37
Tim Wafler
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
38
Paul Buschek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
39
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
,,
40
Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
41
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:06
42
Nik Cemazar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
43
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
44
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
45
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
46
Lorenzo Masciarelli
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
+ 1:11
47
Tommaso Bergagna
Dp66 Giant
Dp66 Giant
,,
48
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
49
Federico Ceolin
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
,,
50
Samuele Leone
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
,,
51
Trym Brennsæter
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
52
Luca Jenni
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
53
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
54
Masahiro Ishigami
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
55
Ziga Horvat
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
+ 1:12
56
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
57
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
58
Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
59
Samuele Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
+ 1:14
60
Francesco Busatto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
61
Filippo D'Aiuto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
62
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
63
Gabriele Porta
,,
64
Tommaso Nencini
,,
65
Lorenzo Quartucci
,,
66
Matteo Fiaschi
,,
67
Linus Rosner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
68
Giosue' Epis
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
+ 1:15
69
Christian Bagatin
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
,,
70
Giovanni De Carlo
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
,,
71
Dennis Lock
,,
72
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 1:17
73
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
74
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
75
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
76
Samuele Zambelli
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
77
Andrea Alfio Bruno
+ 1:21
78
Stefano Rizza
,,
79
Riccardo Moro
,,
80
Andrea Innocenti
,,
81
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 1:25
82
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
83
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
84
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
85
Edoardo Ferri
+ 1:36
86
Matthew George Woods
+ 1:38
87
James Mckay
,,
88
Adam Mitchell
,,
89
James Hartley
,,
90
Joe Coukham
,,
91
Emile Brouwers
+ 1:39
92
Alex Vandenbulcke
,,
93
Sander De Vet
,,
94
Seppe De Clercq
,,
95
Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
96
Marko Pavlic
+ 1:42
97
Matic Zumer
,,
98
Elia Carta
,,
99
Luka Vrhovnik
,,
100
Szymon Tracz
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 1:44
101
Alessandro Romele
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
+ 1:50
102
Francesco Della Lunga
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
103
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
104
Davide Persico
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
105
Ruben Sanchez Estevez
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
+ 1:52
106
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
+ 2:05
107
Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta
,,
108
Joan Albert Riera Clar
,,
109
Beñat Onaindia Arrizabalaga
,,
110
Maks Cvjeticanin
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
+ 2:06
111
Leon Sarc
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
112
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
113
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
114
Alex Diaz Alvarez
,,
115
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
+ 2:08
116
Christian Bonanni
+ 2:12
117
Ivano Polese
,,
118
Martin Ceron
,,
119
Jacopo Cia
,,
120
Andrea Taffarel
,,
121
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:18
122
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
,,
123
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team
,,
124
Jose Antonio Escarcega Mendizabal
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
,,
125
Michele Berasi
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
+ 2:28
126
Ben Granger
+ 2:35
127
Owen Lightfoot
,,
128
Nicholas Candy
,,
129
Taj Steven Mueller
,,
130
William Kirkham
,,
131
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 2:36
132
Liam Bertazzo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
133
Alexander Evans
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
134
Max Benz-kuch
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
135
Matteo Damilano
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 2:37
136
Matteo Botta
+ 2:50
137
Giacomo Saligari
,,
138
Filippo Vanoni
,,
139
Thomas Clapasson
,,
140
Alessandro Messieri
+ 3:12
141
Mihael Stajnar
+ 3:15
142
Giacomo Villa
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 3:16
143
Enrique Esquerra Azcona
+ 3:56
144
Davide Aldegheri
+ 4:00
145
Joren Thys
+ 4:06
146
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 4:39
147
Leo Kerschbaumer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
+ 4:58
148
Giovanni Loiscio
+ 5:28
149
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 3:20
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
21:42
2
Bryan Olivo
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
3
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
4
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
5
Anders Foldager
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 43
6
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
7
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
8
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
9
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 48
10
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
11
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
12
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
13
Davide Dapporto
+ 53
14
Matteo Montefiori
,,
15
Emanuele Ansaloni
,,
16
Luca Collinelli
,,
17
Alberto Bruttomesso
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 57
18
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
+ 1:01
19
Adam Hansen
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
20
Maximilian Kabas
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
21
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
22
Emiel Verstrynge
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
23
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
24
Alex Bogna
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
25
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
26
Mees Hendrikx
Iko - Crelan
Iko - Crelan
,,
27
Nicholas Agostini
+ 1:03
28
Mykyta Yakovlev
,,
29
Matteo Baseggio
,,
30
Marco Cao
,,
31
Emanuele Onesti
,,
32
Jacopo Menegotto
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 1:04
33
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
34
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
35
Raffaele Mosca
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
36
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 1:05
37
Tim Wafler
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
38
Paul Buschek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
39
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
,,
40
Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
41
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:06
42
Nik Cemazar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
43
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
44
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
45
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
46
Lorenzo Masciarelli
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
+ 1:11
47
Tommaso Bergagna
Dp66 Giant
Dp66 Giant
,,
48
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
49
Federico Ceolin
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
,,
50
Samuele Leone
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
,,
51
Trym Brennsæter
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
52
Luca Jenni
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
53
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
54
Masahiro Ishigami
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
55
Ziga Horvat
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
+ 1:12
56
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
57
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
58
Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
59
Samuele Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
+ 1:14
60
Francesco Busatto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
61
Filippo D'Aiuto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
62
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
63
Gabriele Porta
,,
64
Tommaso Nencini
,,
65
Lorenzo Quartucci
,,
66
Matteo Fiaschi
,,
67
Linus Rosner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
68
Giosue' Epis
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
+ 1:15
69
Christian Bagatin
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
,,
70
Giovanni De Carlo
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
,,
71
Dennis Lock
,,
72
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 1:17
73
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
74
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
75
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
76
Samuele Zambelli
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
77
Andrea Alfio Bruno
+ 1:21
78
Stefano Rizza
,,
79
Riccardo Moro
,,
80
Andrea Innocenti
,,
81
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 1:25
82
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
83
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
84
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
85
Edoardo Ferri
+ 1:36
86
Matthew George Woods
+ 1:38
87
James Mckay
,,
88
Adam Mitchell
,,
89
James Hartley
,,
90
Joe Coukham
,,
91
Emile Brouwers
+ 1:39
92
Alex Vandenbulcke
,,
93
Sander De Vet
,,
94
Seppe De Clercq
,,
95
Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
96
Marko Pavlic
+ 1:42
97
Matic Zumer
,,
98
Elia Carta
,,
99
Luka Vrhovnik
,,
100
Szymon Tracz
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 1:44
101
Alessandro Romele
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
+ 1:50
102
Francesco Della Lunga
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
103
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
104
Davide Persico
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
105
Ruben Sanchez Estevez
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
+ 1:52
106
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
+ 2:05
107
Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta
,,
108
Joan Albert Riera Clar
,,
109
Beñat Onaindia Arrizabalaga
,,
110
Maks Cvjeticanin
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
+ 2:06
111
Leon Sarc
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
112
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
113
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
114
Alex Diaz Alvarez
,,
115
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
+ 2:08
116
Christian Bonanni
+ 2:12
117
Ivano Polese
,,
118
Martin Ceron
,,
119
Jacopo Cia
,,
120
Andrea Taffarel
,,
121
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:18
122
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
,,
123
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team
,,
124
Jose Antonio Escarcega Mendizabal
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
,,
125
Michele Berasi
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
+ 2:28
126
Ben Granger
+ 2:35
127
Owen Lightfoot
,,
128
Nicholas Candy
,,
129
Taj Steven Mueller
,,
130
William Kirkham
,,
131
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 2:36
132
Liam Bertazzo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
133
Alexander Evans
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
134
Max Benz-kuch
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
135
Matteo Damilano
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 2:37
136
Matteo Botta
+ 2:50
137
Giacomo Saligari
,,
138
Filippo Vanoni
,,
139
Thomas Clapasson
,,
140
Alessandro Messieri
+ 3:12
141
Mihael Stajnar
+ 3:15
142
Giacomo Villa
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 3:16
143
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 3:20
144
Enrique Esquerra Azcona
+ 3:56
145
Davide Aldegheri
+ 4:00
146
Joren Thys
+ 4:06
147
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 4:39
148
Leo Kerschbaumer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
+ 4:58
149
Giovanni Loiscio
+ 5:28
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren