Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
Fagagna - Colloredo di Monte Albano
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
Fagagna - Colloredo di Monte Albano
Datum
2 september 2022
Startlocatie
Fagagna
Finish-locatie
Colloredo di Monte Albano
Afstand
157.00 km
Uitslag
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)
Fagagna → Fagagna (157,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Giosue' Epis
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
3:34:58
2
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
3
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
4
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
,,
5
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
6
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
7
Alex Vandenbulcke
,,
8
Emiel Verstrynge
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 7
9
Davide Persico
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
+ 1:30
10
Alberto Bruttomesso
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
11
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
12
Anders Foldager
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
13
Samuele Zambelli
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
14
Emanuele Onesti
,,
15
Mihael Stajnar
,,
16
Matteo Baseggio
,,
17
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
18
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
19
Beñat Onaindia Arrizabalaga
,,
20
Ziga Horvat
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
21
Trym Brennsæter
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
22
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
23
Lorenzo Quartucci
,,
24
Davide Dapporto
,,
25
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
26
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
27
Matic Zumer
,,
28
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
29
Giacomo Villa
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
30
Ben Granger
,,
31
Seppe De Clercq
,,
32
Sander De Vet
,,
33
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
34
Francesco Busatto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
35
Emile Brouwers
,,
36
Samuele Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
37
Szymon Tracz
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
38
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
39
Filippo Vanoni
,,
40
Owen Lightfoot
,,
41
Mees Hendrikx
Iko - Crelan
Iko - Crelan
,,
42
Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
43
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
44
Liam Bertazzo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
45
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
,,
46
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
47
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
48
Riccardo Moro
,,
49
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
50
Giacomo Saligari
,,
51
Matthew George Woods
,,
52
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
53
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
54
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
55
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
56
Joan Albert Riera Clar
,,
57
Stefano Rizza
,,
58
Samuele Leone
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
,,
59
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
60
Joren Thys
,,
61
Andrea Innocenti
,,
62
Lorenzo Masciarelli
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
,,
63
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
64
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
65
Gabriele Porta
,,
66
Paul Buschek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
67
Andrea Alfio Bruno
,,
68
Alex Diaz Alvarez
,,
69
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
70
Ruben Sanchez Estevez
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
71
Thomas Clapasson
,,
72
Maximilian Kabas
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
73
Alessandro Romele
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
74
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
75
Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
76
Michele Berasi
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
,,
77
Emanuele Ansaloni
,,
78
Alex Bogna
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
79
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
80
Masahiro Ishigami
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
81
Jacopo Menegotto
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
82
Giovanni De Carlo
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
,,
83
Federico Ceolin
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
,,
84
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
85
Christian Bagatin
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
,,
86
Nik Cemazar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
87
Dennis Lock
,,
88
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
89
Matteo Damilano
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
90
Filippo D'Aiuto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
+ 1:44
91
Giovanni Loiscio
+ 1:51
92
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 2:34
93
Taj Steven Mueller
,,
94
Max Benz-kuch
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
95
Marko Pavlic
,,
96
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
97
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
98
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
99
Christian Bonanni
,,
100
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
101
Enrique Esquerra Azcona
,,
102
Adam Mitchell
,,
103
Tommaso Bergagna
Dp66 Giant
Dp66 Giant
,,
104
Raffaele Mosca
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
105
Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
106
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
107
Matteo Fiaschi
,,
108
Leon Sarc
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
109
Edoardo Ferri
,,
110
Martin Ceron
+ 2:42
111
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
+ 3:03
112
Tim Wafler
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 3:33
113
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 6:10
114
Francesco Della Lunga
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
115
Tommaso Nencini
,,
116
Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta
+ 9:05
117
Matteo Montefiori
,,
118
Alessandro Messieri
,,
119
Alexander Evans
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 9:09
120
James Hartley
+ 12:11
121
Joe Coukham
,,
122
Matteo Botta
+ 12:14
123
Elia Carta
,,
124
Nicholas Candy
,,
125
Mykyta Yakovlev
+ 12:16
126
Luca Collinelli
,,
127
Ivano Polese
,,
128
Luca Jenni
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
129
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
130
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
131
Luka Vrhovnik
,,
132
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
,,
133
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
,,
134
Nicholas Agostini
,,
135
Jose Antonio Escarcega Mendizabal
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
,,
136
William Kirkham
,,
137
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
138
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
139
Adam Hansen
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
140
Jacopo Cia
,,
141
Linus Rosner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 0
142
Marco Cao
,,
143
Leo Kerschbaumer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
144
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team
,,
145
Andrea Taffarel
,,
146
James Mckay
,,
147
Bryan Olivo
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
148
Davide Aldegheri
,,
149
Maks Cvjeticanin
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
3:57:28
2
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 13
3
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 18
4
Emiel Verstrynge
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 20
5
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 23
6
Giosue' Epis
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
+ 27
7
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 42
8
Alex Vandenbulcke
+ 51
9
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
+ 1:17
10
Anders Foldager
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 1:25
11
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
12
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
13
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
14
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 1:30
15
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
16
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
17
Davide Dapporto
+ 1:35
18
Emanuele Ansaloni
,,
19
Alberto Bruttomesso
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 1:39
20
Mees Hendrikx
Iko - Crelan
Iko - Crelan
+ 1:43
21
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
22
Maximilian Kabas
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
23
Alex Bogna
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
24
Emanuele Onesti
+ 1:45
25
Matteo Baseggio
,,
26
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 1:46
27
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
28
Jacopo Menegotto
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
29
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
30
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
31
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 1:47
32
Paul Buschek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
33
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:48
34
Nik Cemazar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
35
Trym Brennsæter
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 1:53
36
Samuele Leone
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
,,
37
Lorenzo Masciarelli
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
,,
38
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
39
Masahiro Ishigami
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
40
Federico Ceolin
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
,,
41
Ziga Horvat
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
+ 1:54
42
Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
43
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
,,
44
Lorenzo Quartucci
+ 1:56
45
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
46
Francesco Busatto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
47
Samuele Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
48
Gabriele Porta
,,
49
Giovanni De Carlo
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
+ 1:57
50
Christian Bagatin
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
,,
51
Dennis Lock
,,
52
Samuele Zambelli
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 1:59
53
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
54
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
55
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
56
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
57
Riccardo Moro
+ 2:03
58
Stefano Rizza
,,
59
Andrea Innocenti
,,
60
Andrea Alfio Bruno
,,
61
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 2:07
62
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
63
Filippo D'Aiuto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
+ 2:10
64
Matthew George Woods
+ 2:20
65
Seppe De Clercq
+ 2:21
66
Sander De Vet
,,
67
Emile Brouwers
,,
68
Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
,,
69
Matic Zumer
+ 2:24
70
Szymon Tracz
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 2:26
71
Davide Persico
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
+ 2:32
72
Alessandro Romele
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
73
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
,,
74
Ruben Sanchez Estevez
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
+ 2:34
75
Beñat Onaindia Arrizabalaga
+ 2:47
76
Joan Albert Riera Clar
,,
77
Alex Diaz Alvarez
,,
78
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
,,
79
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
+ 2:48
80
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
,,
81
Raffaele Mosca
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 2:50
82
Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 2:51
83
Tommaso Bergagna
Dp66 Giant
Dp66 Giant
+ 2:57
84
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:00
85
Matteo Fiaschi
,,
86
Michele Berasi
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
+ 3:10
87
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 3:11
88
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
89
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
+ 3:16
90
Ben Granger
+ 3:17
91
Owen Lightfoot
,,
92
Liam Bertazzo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 3:18
93
Matteo Damilano
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 3:19
94
Edoardo Ferri
+ 3:22
95
Adam Mitchell
+ 3:24
96
Marko Pavlic
+ 3:28
97
Filippo Vanoni
+ 3:32
98
Giacomo Saligari
,,
99
Thomas Clapasson
,,
100
Tim Wafler
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 3:50
101
Leon Sarc
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
+ 3:52
102
Mihael Stajnar
+ 3:57
103
Giacomo Villa
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 3:58
104
Christian Bonanni
,,
105
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 4:02
106
Martin Ceron
+ 4:06
107
Taj Steven Mueller
+ 4:21
108
Max Benz-kuch
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 4:22
109
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
110
Joren Thys
+ 4:48
111
Enrique Esquerra Azcona
+ 5:42
112
Giovanni Loiscio
+ 6:31
113
Tommaso Nencini
+ 6:36
114
Francesco Della Lunga
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
+ 7:12
115
Matteo Montefiori
+ 9:10
116
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 10:01
117
Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta
+ 10:22
118
Alexander Evans
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 10:57
119
Alessandro Messieri
+ 11:29
120
Luca Collinelli
+ 12:21
121
Adam Hansen
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
+ 12:29
122
Mykyta Yakovlev
+ 12:31
123
Nicholas Agostini
,,
124
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
+ 12:33
125
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 12:34
126
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
127
Luca Jenni
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 12:39
128
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics
Hrinkow Advarics
+ 12:40
129
James Hartley
+ 13:01
130
Joe Coukham
,,
131
Elia Carta
+ 13:08
132
Luka Vrhovnik
+ 13:10
133
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
Cycling Team Kranj
+ 13:36
134
Ivano Polese
+ 13:40
135
Jacopo Cia
,,
136
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
+ 13:46
137
Jose Antonio Escarcega Mendizabal
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
,,
138
Nicholas Candy
+ 14:01
139
William Kirkham
+ 14:03
140
Matteo Botta
+ 14:16
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Giosue' Epis
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime
15
2
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
12
3
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
10
4
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
8
5
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
6
6
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
5
7
Alex Vandenbulcke
4
8
Emiel Verstrynge
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
3
9
Davide Persico
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
2
10
Alberto Bruttomesso
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrea Alfio Bruno
10
2
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
9
3
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
6
4
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
5
5
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
4
6
Lorenzo Quartucci
1
7
Tommaso Nencini
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren