Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc
Pré-Saint-Didier - Aosta
Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc
Pré-Saint-Didier - Aosta
Datum
14 juli 2013
Startlocatie
Pré-Saint-Didier
Finish-locatie
Aosta
Afstand
89.60 km
Uitslag
Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc (2.2U)
Pré-Saint-Didier → Pré-Saint-Didier (89,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
2:00:14
2
Andrea Toniatti
,,
3
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
4
Rino Gasparrini
,,
5
Michele Senni
,,
6
Andrea Meggiorini
,,
7
Davide Formolo
,,
8
Xandro Meurisse
,,
9
Loic Vliegen
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
10
Gilles Loncin
,,
11
Piotr Havik
,,
12
Marco Chianese
,,
13
Floris De Tier
Crelan-KDL
Crelan-KDL
,,
14
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
15
Mattia Frapporti
,,
16
Louis Vervaeke
,,
17
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
18
Davide Villella
,,
19
Oliviero Troia
,,
20
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
21
Clément Chevrier
,,
22
Marc Garby
,,
23
Daniele Dall'Oste
,,
24
Giacomo Berlato
,,
25
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
26
Alexey Vermeulen
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
27
Simon Pellaud
,,
28
Pierre-Roger Latour
,,
29
Luca Ceolan
,,
30
Emanuele Favero
,,
31
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
32
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
33
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
34
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
35
Andrea Garosio
,,
36
Giulio Ciccone
,,
37
Simone Petilli
,,
38
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
39
Clément Maertens
,,
40
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
41
Sergey Vdovin
,,
42
Jens Wallays
,,
43
Manuel Senni
,,
44
Pierre Paolo Penasa
,,
45
Fausto Masnada
,,
46
Andriy Orlov
,,
47
Brecht Ruyters
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
48
Alexander Vdovin
,,
49
Luca Terlato
,,
50
Rémi Bizzozzero
,,
51
Luca Chirico
,,
52
Giacomo Gallio
,,
53
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
54
Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti
,,
55
Maxime Le Lavandier
,,
56
Valentin Baillifard
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
57
Eduard-Michael Grosu
,,
58
Massimiliano Barbero Piantino
,,
59
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
60
Adrien Chenaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
61
Raffaello Bonusi
,,
62
Roberto Giacobazzi
,,
63
Simone Andreetta
,,
64
Andrea Marchi
,,
65
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
66
Mirco Maestri
,,
67
Rudy Lorenzon
,,
68
David Edwards
+ 5:00
69
Pavel Karpenkov
,,
70
Marco Larossa
,,
71
Loris Cirino
,,
72
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
73
Lukas Jaun
,,
74
Paul Lynch
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
75
Alban Comparat
,,
76
Leonardo Pastorino
+ 0
77
Diego Brasi
+ 4:03
78
Giovanni Caruso
+ 5:00
79
Matvey Mamykin
,,
80
Michael Cools
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
81
Vincent Arnaud
,,
82
Daniele Trentin
,,
83
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
84
Felix Baur
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 7:50
DNF
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Davide Villella
18:50:32
2
Davide Formolo
+ 28
3
Clément Chevrier
+ 32
4
Louis Vervaeke
+ 36
5
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 38
6
Marc Garby
+ 1:17
7
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 1:43
8
Daniele Dall'Oste
+ 2:29
9
Pierre Paolo Penasa
+ 3:50
10
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 11:04
11
Manuel Senni
+ 18:04
12
Giulio Ciccone
+ 18:12
13
Dimitri Peyskens
+ 19:00
14
Giacomo Berlato
+ 24:15
15
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 25:17
16
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 25:34
17
Simone Petilli
+ 25:59
18
Floris De Tier
Crelan-KDL
Crelan-KDL
+ 26:33
19
Luca Ceolan
+ 27:37
20
Andrea Garosio
+ 30:25
21
Fausto Masnada
+ 32:27
22
Brecht Ruyters
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 32:37
23
Alexey Vermeulen
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 36:44
24
Pierre-Roger Latour
+ 37:32
25
Clément Maertens
+ 39:29
26
Piotr Havik
+ 39:33
27
Roberto Giacobazzi
+ 40:05
28
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 41:22
29
Raffaello Bonusi
+ 41:45
30
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 45:03
31
Marco Chianese
+ 46:34
32
Luca Chirico
+ 47:22
33
Emanuele Favero
+ 47:26
34
Rémi Bizzozzero
+ 48:53
35
Mirco Maestri
+ 49:21
36
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 50:30
37
Adrien Chenaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 51:01
38
Diego Brasi
+ 51:11
39
Andrea Toniatti
+ 51:28
40
Xandro Meurisse
+ 52:29
41
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 55:03
42
Giacomo Gallio
+ 55:08
43
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 56:19
44
Matvey Mamykin
+ 56:28
45
Valentin Baillifard
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 57:07
46
Simone Andreetta
+ 58:00
47
Michael Cools
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 58:01
48
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:00:48
49
Luca Terlato
+ 1:01:32
50
Leonardo Pastorino
+ 1:03:03
51
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:03:14
52
Maxime Le Lavandier
+ 1:03:43
53
Gilles Loncin
+ 1:04:00
54
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:05:57
55
Loic Vliegen
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:06:01
56
Andrea Marchi
+ 1:06:39
57
Andriy Orlov
+ 1:06:57
58
Simon Pellaud
+ 1:07:12
59
Jens Wallays
+ 1:07:44
60
Andrea Meggiorini
+ 1:08:31
61
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:08:36
62
Marco Larossa
+ 1:08:59
63
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 1:09:41
64
Eduard-Michael Grosu
+ 1:09:47
65
Alexander Vdovin
+ 1:11:17
66
Michele Senni
+ 1:11:23
67
Daniele Trentin
+ 1:11:33
68
Pavel Karpenkov
+ 1:12:45
69
Rino Gasparrini
+ 1:12:46
70
Mattia Frapporti
+ 1:13:06
71
Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti
+ 1:14:56
72
Felix Baur
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:16:05
73
Rudy Lorenzon
+ 1:17:18
74
Giovanni Caruso
+ 1:18:13
75
Paul Lynch
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:18:23
76
Alban Comparat
+ 1:18:37
77
Vincent Arnaud
+ 1:18:55
78
David Edwards
+ 1:19:06
79
Massimiliano Barbero Piantino
+ 1:19:18
80
Oliviero Troia
+ 1:19:36
81
Sergey Vdovin
+ 1:20:56
82
Lukas Jaun
+ 1:25:43
83
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 1:27:19
84
Loris Cirino
+ 1:27:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren