Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily
Realmonte - Piazza Armerina
Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily
Realmonte - Piazza Armerina
Datum
14 april 2022
Startlocatie
Realmonte
Finish-locatie
Piazza Armerina
Afstand
171.00 km
Uitslag
Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily (2.1)
Realmonte → Realmonte (171,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
4:54:07
2
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 41
3
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
4
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
5
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
7
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
8
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
9
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
10
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
11
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
12
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
13
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
14
Damiano Caruso
,,
15
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
16
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
17
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
18
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
19
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
20
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
21
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
22
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
23
Simone Raccani
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
24
Nicola Conci
,,
25
Alessandro Verre
,,
26
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
27
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
28
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
29
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
30
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
31
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
32
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
33
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
34
Giovanni Carboni
,,
35
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
36
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
37
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
38
Christian Scaroni
+ 1:23
39
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 1:32
40
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 1:35
41
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 1:38
42
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 1:42
43
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 2:39
44
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
45
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
46
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
47
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
48
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 3:05
49
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
50
Lorenzo Pellegrini
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
,,
51
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
52
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
53
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
54
Fabio Christen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
55
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
56
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
57
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
58
Yugi Tsuda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
59
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
60
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
61
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
62
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
63
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
64
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
65
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
66
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
67
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
68
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 3:16
69
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 4:44
70
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:39
71
Manlio Moro
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
72
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 5:41
73
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
74
Martin Svrček
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 5:43
75
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 5:45
76
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
77
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
+ 6:30
78
Atsushi Oka
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 7:15
79
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 8:21
80
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
81
Davide Cattelan
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
82
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
83
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
84
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
85
Andrea Ghislanzoni
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
,,
86
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
87
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
88
Travis Stedman
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
89
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
90
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
91
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
92
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
93
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
94
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
95
Jacopo Menegotto
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
96
Gabriele Benedetti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
97
Simone Roganti
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
,,
98
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
99
Lorenzo Roda
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
100
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
101
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
102
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
103
Mattia Viel
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
+ 9:18
104
Mattias Nordal
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
105
Connor Sens
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
106
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
107
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
108
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
109
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
110
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
111
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
112
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
113
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
114
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
115
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
116
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
117
Matteo Malucelli
+ 10:53
118
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
119
Sergio Tu
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
120
Yusuke Kadota
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 10:56
DNF
Matteo Furlan
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
13:01:14
2
Damiano Caruso
+ 18
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 22
4
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 23
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 24
6
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 28
7
Alessandro Fedeli
+ 31
8
Nicola Conci
,,
9
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
10
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
11
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
12
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 38
13
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
14
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
15
Alessandro Verre
,,
16
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 41
17
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
18
Simone Raccani
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
19
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 45
20
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
21
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
22
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
23
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
24
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 51
25
Giovanni Carboni
+ 53
26
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
27
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
28
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 1:02
29
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:05
30
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 1:14
31
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 1:24
32
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 1:40
33
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 1:47
34
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 2:29
35
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 2:43
36
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
37
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 3:00
38
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
39
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 3:05
40
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 3:15
41
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 3:17
42
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
43
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 3:44
44
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 3:46
45
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 3:49
46
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 4:01
47
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
48
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 4:05
49
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 4:24
50
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 4:27
51
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
52
Yugi Tsuda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 4:38
53
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 5:03
54
Christian Scaroni
+ 5:18
55
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 5:54
56
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 6:10
57
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:01
58
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 7:04
59
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
+ 7:09
60
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 7:11
61
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 7:28
62
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 7:40
63
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 7:52
64
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 7:59
65
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 9:40
66
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 9:43
67
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 9:49
68
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
+ 10:16
69
Andrea Ghislanzoni
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
+ 10:20
70
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 10:39
71
Martin Svrček
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 10:51
72
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 10:54
73
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 11:20
74
Fabio Christen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 12:06
75
Travis Stedman
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 12:11
76
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 12:16
77
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 12:35
78
Jacopo Menegotto
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 12:56
79
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
80
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
+ 13:30
81
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
82
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
83
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
84
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 13:32
85
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 13:33
86
Gabriele Benedetti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 13:42
87
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 13:50
88
Simone Roganti
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
+ 14:03
89
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 14:08
90
Mattias Nordal
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 14:27
91
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
92
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 14:56
93
Lorenzo Pellegrini
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
,,
94
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 15:25
95
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 15:59
96
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 16:12
97
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 16:51
98
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 17:53
99
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 18:14
100
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 18:28
101
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 19:00
102
Atsushi Oka
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 19:06
103
Manlio Moro
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 19:23
104
Yusuke Kadota
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 19:57
105
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 20:06
106
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 20:12
107
Lorenzo Roda
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
108
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 20:42
109
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 21:08
110
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 21:09
111
Connor Sens
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
112
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
113
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
114
Davide Cattelan
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 22:05
115
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 22:16
116
Matteo Malucelli
+ 22:34
117
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 22:35
118
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
+ 22:44
119
Sergio Tu
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 24:12
120
Mattia Viel
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
+ 26:16
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
19
2
Damiano Caruso
18
3
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
15
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
15
5
Alessandro Fedeli
14
6
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
13
7
Matteo Malucelli
12
8
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
11
9
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
10
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
11
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
8
12
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
7
13
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
6
14
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
5
15
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
5
16
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
5
17
Nicola Conci
4
18
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
4
19
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
4
20
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
21
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
3
22
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
2
23
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
24
Martin Svrček
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
2
25
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
2
26
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
2
27
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
2
28
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
1
29
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
10
2
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
5
3
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
3
4
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
3
5
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
3
6
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
2
7
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
2
8
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
2
9
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
1
10
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
1
11
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren