Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily
Ragalna - Etna
Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily
Ragalna - Etna
Datum
15 april 2022
Startlocatie
Ragalna
Finish-locatie
Etna
Afstand
140.00 km
Uitslag
Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily (2.1)
Ragalna → Ragalna (140,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Damiano Caruso
4:01:47
2
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 5
3
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 10
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 17
5
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 50
6
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 57
7
Nicola Conci
+ 2:06
8
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 2:18
9
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:20
10
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 2:22
11
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
12
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
13
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 2:27
14
Simone Raccani
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 2:30
15
Christian Scaroni
+ 3:37
16
Giovanni Carboni
,,
17
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
18
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 4:11
19
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 4:18
20
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 4:22
21
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 4:24
22
Andrea Ghislanzoni
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
+ 5:02
23
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:10
24
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
25
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:10
26
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 6:19
27
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 6:21
28
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 6:30
29
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
30
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 7:46
31
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
32
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 8:46
33
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 9:03
34
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 9:40
35
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 10:05
36
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 10:11
37
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 10:37
38
Alessandro Verre
+ 11:50
39
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 12:04
40
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 13:59
41
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 14:37
42
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 14:58
43
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 16:42
44
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
45
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
46
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
47
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
48
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
49
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
50
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
51
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
52
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
53
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
,,
54
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
55
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
56
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
57
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
58
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
59
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
60
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
61
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
62
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 17:33
63
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 18:10
64
Gabriele Benedetti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 19:22
65
Mattias Nordal
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 20:19
66
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
67
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 20:21
68
Alessandro Fedeli
+ 21:34
69
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 22:03
70
Martin Svrček
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
71
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
72
Yugi Tsuda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
73
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
74
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
75
Atsushi Oka
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
76
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
77
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
78
Lorenzo Roda
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
79
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
80
Manlio Moro
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
81
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
82
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
83
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 26:46
84
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 26:47
85
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
86
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
87
Fabio Christen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
88
Matteo Malucelli
,,
89
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 27:03
90
Davide Cattelan
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 27:22
91
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
,,
DNS
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNS
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Mattia Viel
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Yusuke Kadota
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
DNF
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
DNF
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
DNF
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
DNF
Connor Sens
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
DNF
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
DNF
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
DNF
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
DNF
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Travis Stedman
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Jacopo Menegotto
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Sergio Tu
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Lorenzo Pellegrini
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Simone Roganti
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Damiano Caruso
17:03:09
2
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 29
3
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
,,
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 31
5
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:17
6
Nicola Conci
+ 2:29
7
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 2:41
8
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 2:45
9
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:52
10
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:57
11
Simone Raccani
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 3:03
12
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 3:43
13
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 3:59
14
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 4:01
15
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
+ 4:10
16
Giovanni Carboni
+ 4:22
17
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 4:55
18
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 4:59
19
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:07
20
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:43
21
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 7:24
22
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 7:38
23
Christian Scaroni
+ 8:47
24
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 9:11
25
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 9:18
26
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 9:23
27
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 9:37
28
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 10:21
29
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 10:25
30
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 10:26
31
Alessandro Verre
+ 12:20
32
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 12:30
33
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 13:03
34
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 13:14
35
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 14:29
36
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 14:39
37
Andrea Ghislanzoni
D'Amico Um Tools
D'Amico Um Tools
+ 15:14
38
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 16:04
39
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 16:58
40
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 17:19
41
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 17:25
42
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 17:27
43
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 17:30
44
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 18:14
45
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 18:22
46
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 20:15
47
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 20:20
48
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 20:23
49
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 20:35
50
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 20:58
51
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 21:01
52
Alessandro Fedeli
+ 21:57
53
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
+ 23:43
54
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 24:14
55
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 26:00
56
Yugi Tsuda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 26:33
57
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
+ 26:50
58
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 26:58
59
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 27:12
60
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
+ 27:24
61
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 27:28
62
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 29:47
63
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 30:04
64
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
65
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 30:42
66
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
+ 31:15
67
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 31:38
68
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 31:59
69
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 32:34
70
Martin Svrček
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 32:46
71
Gabriele Benedetti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 32:56
72
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 33:43
73
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 34:27
74
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 34:30
75
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 34:37
76
Mattias Nordal
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 34:38
77
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 34:48
78
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 35:25
79
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 36:22
80
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 36:46
81
Fabio Christen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 38:45
82
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 38:46
83
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 40:09
84
Atsushi Oka
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 41:01
85
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 41:18
86
Manlio Moro
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
,,
87
Lorenzo Roda
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 42:07
88
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+ 42:38
89
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 47:37
90
Matteo Malucelli
+ 49:13
91
Davide Cattelan
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
+ 49:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Damiano Caruso
30
2
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
24
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
22
4
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
15
5
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
14
6
Alessandro Fedeli
14
7
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
13
8
Matteo Malucelli
12
9
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
12
10
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
11
11
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
10
12
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
10
13
Nicola Conci
8
14
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
6
15
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
6
16
Cristian Rocchetta
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
5
17
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
4
18
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
4
19
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
4
20
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
21
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
3
22
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
23
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
24
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
2
25
Martin Svrček
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
2
26
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
1
27
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
28
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
1
29
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
34
2
Damiano Caruso
25
3
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
23
4
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
20
5
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
17
6
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
15
7
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
14
8
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
12
9
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
10
10
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Zalf Euromobil Fior
10
11
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
8
12
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
7
13
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
5
14
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
5
15
Alessandro Verre
5
16
Nicola Conci
4
17
Christian Scaroni
3
18
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka
3
19
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
3
20
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
2
21
Giovanni Carboni
2
22
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
2
23
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
2
24
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
25
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
1
26
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren