Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro d'Italia
Imola - Vicenza
Giro d'Italia
Imola - Vicenza
Datum
21 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Imola
Finish-locatie
Vicenza
Afstand
190.00 km
Uitslag
Giro d'Italia (WT)
Imola → Imola (190,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4:22:50
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3
3
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
4
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
5
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
6
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
7
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6
8
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
9
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
10
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
11
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
12
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
13
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
14
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
15
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
16
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
17
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 11
18
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
19
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
20
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
21
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
22
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
23
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
24
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
25
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
26
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
27
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
28
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
29
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 19
31
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 29
32
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 38
34
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 43
35
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 47
36
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:00
37
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:09
38
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:27
39
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:33
40
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:42
41
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:47
42
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 2:34
43
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:44
44
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
+ 4:39
45
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 5:28
46
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 5:31
47
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
48
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:41
49
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
50
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 5:55
51
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:09
52
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 7:01
53
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 7:08
54
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 8:07
55
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 8:31
56
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
57
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
58
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
59
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
60
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
61
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
62
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
63
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
64
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
65
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
66
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
67
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
68
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
69
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
70
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
71
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
72
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 8:46
73
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 8:49
74
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 9:07
75
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 9:18
76
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 9:32
77
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 9:55
78
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 10:22
79
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
80
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 10:33
81
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 10:46
82
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 10:51
83
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 10:54
84
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 13:36
85
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
86
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
87
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
88
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
89
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
90
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
91
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
92
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
93
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
94
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
95
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 14:15
96
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 15:52
97
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 16:00
98
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
99
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
100
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
101
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
102
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
103
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
104
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
105
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 16:15
106
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
107
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
108
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
109
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
110
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 16:23
111
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 16:33
112
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 16:39
113
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 17:01
114
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 17:21
115
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
116
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
117
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
118
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
119
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
120
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
121
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
122
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
123
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
,,
124
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
125
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
126
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
127
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
128
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
129
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
130
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
131
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
132
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
133
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
134
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
135
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
136
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
137
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
138
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
139
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
140
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
141
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
142
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
143
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
144
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
145
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
146
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
147
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
148
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
149
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
150
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
,,
151
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
152
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
153
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
154
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
155
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
156
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
157
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
158
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
159
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
160
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
161
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
162
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
163
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
164
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
165
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
166
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
167
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
168
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
169
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
170
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
171
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
172
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
173
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
174
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
175
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
176
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
177
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
178
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
,,
179
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
180
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
181
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
182
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
183
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
184
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
DNF
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
SouthEast
DNF
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
51:17:06
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 17
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 55
4
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:30
5
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:55
6
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:18
7
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:21
8
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:28
9
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:38
10
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:44
11
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 3:10
12
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:18
13
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 3:24
14
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
15
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:32
16
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 3:42
17
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:14
18
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 5:03
19
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:05
20
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:56
21
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 6:21
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 8:03
23
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 10:44
24
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:42
25
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:52
26
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 19:09
27
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20:41
28
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 27:46
29
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 30:53
30
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 31:37
31
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 33:30
32
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 34:11
33
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 38:41
34
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 39:49
35
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 41:09
36
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 43:07
37
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 44:44
38
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 44:56
39
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 45:29
40
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 47:05
41
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 48:16
42
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 51:59
43
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 56:06
44
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 56:48
45
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 58:24
46
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 58:44
47
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 59:44
48
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 59:50
49
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:00:20
50
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:00:27
51
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:01:41
52
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:02:35
53
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:04:19
54
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:04:31
55
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:04:58
56
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:05:04
57
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:05:54
58
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:06:48
59
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:07:15
60
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:07:46
61
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:08:43
62
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:10:10
63
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:10:22
64
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:11:10
65
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:12:31
66
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:13:32
67
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:13:49
68
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:13:51
69
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:14:36
70
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:15:04
71
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:17:11
72
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:20:12
73
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:22:07
74
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:23:27
75
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:24:45
76
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:25:08
77
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:25:13
78
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:28:13
79
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:29:48
80
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:32:00
81
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:32:10
82
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:32:20
83
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:32:49
84
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:32:50
85
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:34:25
86
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:35:40
87
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:36:11
88
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:36:13
89
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:37:32
90
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:38:55
91
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:40:26
92
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:41:12
93
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:41:20
94
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:41:47
95
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:42:51
96
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:43:21
97
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:43:26
98
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:45:00
99
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:47:04
100
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:47:59
101
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:48:28
102
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:50:19
103
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:50:33
104
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:51:48
105
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:52:28
106
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:52:51
107
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:53:15
108
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:53:20
109
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
110
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:55:05
111
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:55:09
112
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:56:07
113
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:56:56
114
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:59:35
115
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:01:27
116
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:01:39
117
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:02:28
118
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 2:02:30
119
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 2:03:09
120
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 2:03:51
121
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:04:25
122
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:04:49
123
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:05:08
124
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:07:31
125
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:07:39
126
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:10:05
127
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:10:34
128
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 2:11:05
129
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:11:16
130
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:11:17
131
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:11:27
132
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:12:36
133
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:13:50
134
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:15:09
135
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:15:17
136
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:15:37
137
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:16:00
138
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:17:02
139
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:18:39
140
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:18:56
141
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:19:20
142
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:19:33
143
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:20:06
144
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:20:34
145
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:20:53
146
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 2:24:10
147
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:24:24
148
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:25:14
149
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:25:40
150
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:26:24
151
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:27:34
152
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:28:58
153
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:29:10
154
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:29:41
155
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:31:43
156
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:31:52
157
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:33:05
158
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:33:08
159
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:34:43
160
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:35:00
161
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 2:35:10
162
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:35:24
163
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:37:22
164
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:38:47
165
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:40:51
166
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:43:25
167
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:44:21
168
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:45:31
169
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 2:47:10
170
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:50:03
171
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:50:10
172
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 2:50:56
173
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:51:37
174
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 2:51:43
175
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:51:45
176
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 2:52:21
177
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:52:36
178
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 2:53:05
179
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 2:56:15
180
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:59:01
181
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:00:27
182
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:00:30
183
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:08:31
184
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 3:10:26
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
102
2
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
89
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
85
4
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
81
5
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
75
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
74
7
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
60
8
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
55
9
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
49
10
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
47
11
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
47
12
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
41
13
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
41
14
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
41
15
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40
16
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40
17
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
40
18
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
37
19
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
34
20
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
34
21
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
34
22
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
33
23
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
33
24
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
32
25
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
32
26
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
31
27
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
31
28
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
30
29
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
29
30
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27
31
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
26
32
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
26
33
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
26
34
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
25
35
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
25
36
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
25
37
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
24
38
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
23
39
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
23
40
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
22
41
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
22
42
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20
43
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
20
44
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
20
45
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
46
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
17
47
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
17
48
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
16
49
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
16
50
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
16
51
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
16
52
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
15
53
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
54
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14
55
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
13
56
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
13
57
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
13
58
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
59
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
60
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
11
61
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
10
62
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
63
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
10
64
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10
65
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
9
66
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
9
67
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
9
68
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
9
69
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
70
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
71
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
7
72
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
73
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
6
74
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
6
75
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
6
76
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
5
77
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
5
78
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
5
79
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
80
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
4
81
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
82
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
3
83
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
84
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
3
85
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
3
86
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
3
87
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2
88
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
89
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
90
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
91
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
2
92
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
2
93
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
2
94
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
95
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
96
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
97
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
98
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
1
99
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
1
100
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
101
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
-5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
61
2
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
53
3
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
46
4
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
43
5
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
23
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
19
7
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
15
8
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
15
9
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15
10
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
11
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
12
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
14
13
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
13
14
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
13
15
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
13
16
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
12
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
12
18
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
10
19
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
20
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
8
21
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
22
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
7
23
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6
24
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
25
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
26
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
5
27
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
5
28
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
5
29
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
30
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
31
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
32
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
33
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3
34
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
35
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
36
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
2
37
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
38
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
39
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
40
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
41
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
1
42
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
1
43
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
44
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
45
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
46
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
1
47
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
48
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren