Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro d'Italia
Tirano - Lugano
Giro d'Italia
Tirano - Lugano
Datum
27 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Tirano
Finish-locatie
Lugano
Afstand
134.00 km
Uitslag
Giro d'Italia (WT)
Tirano → Tirano (134,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
3:07:51
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
3
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
4
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
5
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
6
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
7
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
8
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
9
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
10
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
11
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
12
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
13
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
,,
14
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
15
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
16
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
17
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
18
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
19
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
20
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
21
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
22
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
23
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
24
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
25
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
26
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
27
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
28
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
29
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
31
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
32
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
33
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
34
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
35
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
36
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
37
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
38
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
39
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
40
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
41
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
42
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 12
43
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
44
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
45
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
46
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
47
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 17
48
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
49
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
50
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
51
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22
52
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
53
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 27
54
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
55
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
56
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 35
57
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
58
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
59
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
60
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
61
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
62
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
63
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
64
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
,,
65
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
66
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
67
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 45
68
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
69
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 47
70
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
71
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
72
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
73
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
74
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
75
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
76
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
77
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
78
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
79
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:00
80
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
,,
81
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:02
82
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
83
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
84
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
85
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
86
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
87
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
88
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
89
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
90
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
91
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
92
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
93
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
94
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
,,
95
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
96
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
97
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
98
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:16
99
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
100
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
101
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
102
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
103
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:44
104
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
105
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:11
106
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:28
107
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
108
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
109
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
110
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
111
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
112
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
113
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:06
114
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
115
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 3:12
116
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:51
117
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
118
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
119
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
120
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
121
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
122
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
123
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
124
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
125
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:54
126
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
127
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
128
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
,,
129
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 4:09
130
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:23
131
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:41
132
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
133
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
134
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
135
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
136
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 5:00
137
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 5:47
138
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
139
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
140
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
,,
141
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
142
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
143
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 7:22
144
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
145
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
146
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 7:28
147
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
148
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 7:31
149
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
150
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
151
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
152
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
153
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
154
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
155
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
156
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
157
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
158
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
159
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
160
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 8:39
161
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
162
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
163
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
164
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
165
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
166
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
167
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
168
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 9:11
169
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 9:24
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
68:12:50
2
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:02
3
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:52
4
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:48
5
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:27
6
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 9:31
7
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 9:52
8
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 11:40
9
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 12:48
10
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 13:01
11
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 14:04
12
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 15:59
13
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 20:12
14
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 22:12
15
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26:21
16
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 26:30
17
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 26:58
18
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 27:55
19
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 32:33
20
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 38:00
21
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 38:24
22
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 38:34
23
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 46:09
24
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 47:43
25
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 48:21
26
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:01:27
27
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:02:43
28
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:06:56
29
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:19:38
30
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:19:43
31
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:20:15
32
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:23:07
33
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:25:37
34
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:29:37
35
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:30:45
36
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:31:36
37
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:32:15
38
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:32:22
39
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:34:05
40
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:38:07
41
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:38:17
42
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:39:33
43
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:46:02
44
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:48:35
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:50:02
46
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:50:10
47
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:51:43
48
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:52:48
49
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:53:15
50
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:53:36
51
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:53:56
52
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:56:19
53
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:56:55
54
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:57:10
55
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:59:14
56
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:00:38
57
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:00:42
58
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:02:35
59
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:06:04
60
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:07:51
61
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:08:01
62
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 2:09:18
63
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:13:09
64
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:14:10
65
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 2:17:07
66
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:18:33
67
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 2:18:53
68
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:22:08
69
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:22:26
70
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:22:54
71
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:23:52
72
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 2:27:54
73
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:29:28
74
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:30:03
75
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:30:09
76
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:30:20
77
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 2:30:54
78
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:31:12
79
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 2:31:17
80
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:34:25
81
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:35:31
82
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:35:46
83
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:36:03
84
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:38:12
85
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:39:43
86
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:40:24
87
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:40:39
88
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:42:05
89
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:47:38
90
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
91
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:48:35
92
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:51:38
93
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:53:08
94
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 2:54:04
95
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:56:11
96
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:57:07
97
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:58:32
98
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 2:59:53
99
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 3:00:01
100
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:01:49
101
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:04:13
102
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:06:34
103
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:10:19
104
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 3:10:56
105
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:11:09
106
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 3:11:16
107
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:11:42
108
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 3:12:43
109
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:13:16
110
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:14:46
111
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:15:39
112
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 3:17:01
113
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:17:14
114
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:18:21
115
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:20:02
116
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:20:14
117
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:20:53
118
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 3:21:43
119
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 3:21:59
120
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 3:22:43
121
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 3:24:04
122
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:24:48
123
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:24:59
124
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 3:26:13
125
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:26:38
126
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:27:07
127
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:28:35
128
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:29:21
129
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:29:31
130
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:36:01
131
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:36:18
132
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 3:37:53
133
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:40:05
134
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:40:12
135
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:40:41
136
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:41:48
137
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 3:41:50
138
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:42:03
139
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:44:36
140
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 3:44:54
141
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:46:14
142
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 3:47:56
143
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:51:05
144
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 3:52:25
145
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:53:28
146
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:56:58
147
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:57:27
148
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:58:40
149
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 3:59:02
150
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 4:00:26
151
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 4:01:12
152
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 4:02:15
153
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:03:04
154
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 4:03:58
155
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
+ 4:05:45
156
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 4:06:27
157
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 4:12:23
158
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 4:12:37
159
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 4:16:33
160
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:18:00
161
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:18:50
162
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4:20:18
163
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 4:21:01
164
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:21:17
165
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 4:21:25
166
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:28:15
167
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:31:47
168
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:34:12
169
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 4:39:21
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
159
2
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
142
3
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
134
4
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
111
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
86
6
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
84
7
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
83
8
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
75
9
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
72
10
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
66
11
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
60
12
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
57
13
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
55
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
53
15
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
51
16
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
50
17
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
49
18
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
47
19
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
47
20
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
40
21
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
38
22
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
35
23
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
34
24
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
33
25
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
33
26
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
32
27
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
32
28
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
31
29
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
31
30
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
31
31
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
30
32
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
30
33
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
28
34
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
27
35
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27
36
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
26
37
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
25
38
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
25
39
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
24
40
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
24
41
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
24
42
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
23
43
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
22
44
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
21
45
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20
46
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
47
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
20
48
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
20
49
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
17
50
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
17
51
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
16
52
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
16
53
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16
54
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
16
55
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
16
56
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
15
57
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
15
58
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15
59
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
60
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
14
61
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
13
62
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
12
63
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
64
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
11
65
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
10
66
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
67
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10
68
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
69
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
9
70
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
9
71
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
9
72
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
9
73
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
9
74
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
8
75
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
8
76
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
77
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
8
78
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
79
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
6
80
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
81
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
5
82
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
5
83
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
5
84
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
85
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
4
86
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
87
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
88
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
3
89
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
3
90
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2
91
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
92
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
2
93
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
2
94
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
95
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
96
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
97
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
98
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
99
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
1
100
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
1
101
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
1
102
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
103
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
92
2
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
91
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
73
4
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
68
5
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
53
6
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
51
7
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
45
8
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33
9
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
28
10
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
28
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
26
12
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
24
13
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
24
14
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
18
15
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
15
16
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
15
17
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
15
18
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15
19
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
20
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
13
21
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
13
22
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
23
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
11
24
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
10
25
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
26
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
8
27
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
28
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
29
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
7
30
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6
31
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
6
32
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
33
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
5
34
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
35
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
36
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
3
37
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
38
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
39
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
3
40
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3
41
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
42
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
43
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
44
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
2
45
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
46
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
47
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
48
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
49
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
50
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
51
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
52
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
53
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
54
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
55
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
1
56
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
57
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
1
58
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
59
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
60
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
1
61
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren