Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro d'Italia
La Spezia - Abetone
Giro d'Italia
La Spezia - Abetone
Datum
13 mei 2015
Startlocatie
La Spezia
Finish-locatie
Abetone
Afstand
152.00 km
Uitslag
Giro d'Italia (WT)
La Spezia → La Spezia (152,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
4:09:18
2
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:31
3
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
4
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
5
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:44
7
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:53
8
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
9
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
10
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
11
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
12
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
13
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
14
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
15
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
16
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
17
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:59
18
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:06
19
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
20
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:15
21
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
22
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
23
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
24
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:28
25
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:32
26
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
27
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
28
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:51
29
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:54
30
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:57
31
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:03
32
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
33
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
,,
34
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
35
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
36
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 3:53
37
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
38
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
39
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
,,
40
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
41
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
42
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:09
43
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
44
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
45
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4:12
46
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 4:17
47
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:07
48
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 5:10
49
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
50
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
51
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
52
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
53
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
54
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
55
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 5:46
56
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 5:47
57
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 5:55
58
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:23
59
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
60
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
61
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 7:12
62
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
63
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 8:05
64
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 9:36
65
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
66
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
67
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
,,
68
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
69
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
70
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 9:42
71
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
72
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 9:50
73
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
74
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:28
75
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 10:33
76
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
77
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
78
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:00
79
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
80
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 12:01
81
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 12:58
82
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
83
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 13:02
84
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
85
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
86
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
87
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
88
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
89
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
90
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
91
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
92
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
93
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
94
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
95
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
96
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
97
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
98
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
99
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 13:41
100
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
101
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 14:29
102
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 16:18
103
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
104
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
105
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 16:35
106
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
107
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
108
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 17:51
109
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
110
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
111
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
112
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
113
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
114
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
115
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
116
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
117
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
118
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
119
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
120
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
121
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
122
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
,,
123
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
124
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
125
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
126
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
127
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
128
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 18:11
129
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 19:34
130
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
131
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
132
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
133
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
134
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
135
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
136
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
137
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
138
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
139
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
140
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
141
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
142
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
143
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
144
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
145
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
146
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
147
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
148
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
149
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
150
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
151
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
152
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
153
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
154
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
155
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
156
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
157
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
158
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
159
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
160
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
,,
161
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
162
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
163
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
164
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
165
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
166
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
167
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
168
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
169
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
170
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
171
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
172
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
173
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
174
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
175
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
176
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
177
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
178
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
179
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
180
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
181
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
182
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
183
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
184
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
185
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
186
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
187
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
188
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
189
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 20:11
190
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 21:11
OTL
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
16:05:54
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2
3
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 20
4
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 22
5
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 28
6
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 37
7
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 56
8
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:01
9
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:15
10
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:18
11
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:22
12
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
13
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:24
14
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
15
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:46
16
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:49
17
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 2:12
18
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:21
19
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:27
20
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:33
21
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:36
22
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:42
23
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 3:02
24
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:31
25
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:44
26
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:46
27
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:49
28
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:10
29
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:01
30
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 6:11
31
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 9:54
32
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9:57
33
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:30
34
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14:52
35
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 15:04
36
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15:06
37
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 15:29
38
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 15:45
39
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 16:01
40
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 17:18
41
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18:10
42
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 18:18
43
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 18:24
44
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 19:00
45
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
+ 19:40
46
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 20:03
47
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21:04
48
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 21:37
49
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 21:43
50
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 22:26
51
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22:33
52
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 22:45
53
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 22:54
54
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 23:02
55
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 23:30
56
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 24:09
57
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 24:18
58
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 24:22
59
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 25:11
60
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 25:23
61
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 25:26
62
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 27:30
63
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
+ 28:02
64
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 28:23
65
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 28:37
66
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 29:44
67
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 31:01
68
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 31:03
69
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 31:27
70
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 31:30
71
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 31:39
72
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 32:35
73
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 32:58
74
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 33:10
75
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 33:19
76
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 33:32
77
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 33:41
78
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 34:41
79
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 34:59
80
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 35:43
81
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 36:01
82
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 36:04
83
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 36:36
84
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 37:01
85
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 37:11
86
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 37:24
87
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 38:19
88
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 38:37
89
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 38:43
90
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 40:38
91
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 40:50
92
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 42:11
93
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 42:17
94
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 43:35
95
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 43:57
96
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 44:06
97
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 44:48
98
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 45:35
99
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 45:57
100
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 46:00
101
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 46:12
102
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 46:18
103
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 47:11
104
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 48:06
105
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 48:16
106
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 48:35
107
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 49:01
108
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 49:41
109
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 50:43
110
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 50:50
111
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 50:55
112
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 51:19
113
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 51:43
114
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 51:58
115
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 52:05
116
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
+ 52:56
117
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 53:25
118
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 53:53
119
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 53:59
120
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 54:00
121
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 54:02
122
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 54:19
123
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
+ 54:31
124
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 54:48
125
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 55:11
126
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 55:22
127
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 55:29
128
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 55:44
129
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 55:47
130
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 55:56
131
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 56:01
132
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 56:06
133
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 56:32
134
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 57:01
135
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 57:02
136
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 57:07
137
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 57:09
138
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 57:38
139
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 57:44
140
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 57:55
141
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 58:00
142
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 58:01
143
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 58:16
144
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 58:33
145
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 58:48
146
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 59:04
147
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 59:30
148
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 59:37
149
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 59:51
150
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 59:52
151
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:00:13
152
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:00:23
153
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:00:32
154
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:00:46
155
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:01:01
156
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:01:17
157
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:01:36
158
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:01:38
159
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:01:46
160
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:01:50
161
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:01:51
162
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:01:57
163
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:02:09
164
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:02:16
165
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:02:28
166
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:02:29
167
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:02:33
168
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:02:35
169
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:03:13
170
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:04:23
171
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:04:47
172
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:05:05
173
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:05:09
174
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:05:13
175
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
176
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:06:29
177
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:06:37
178
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:06:46
179
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:06:54
180
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:07:47
181
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:08:10
182
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:08:39
183
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:12:47
184
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:12:58
185
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:13:40
186
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:15:38
187
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:24:02
188
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:24:47
189
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:25:03
190
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:27:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
53
2
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40
3
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
35
4
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
34
5
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
26
6
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
26
7
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
26
8
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
25
9
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
25
10
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
23
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
21
12
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20
13
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
20
14
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
20
15
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
18
16
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
17
17
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
17
18
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
16
19
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
14
20
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
14
21
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
12
22
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
12
23
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
10
24
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
10
25
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
10
26
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10
27
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
28
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
29
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
7
30
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
7
31
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
7
32
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
7
33
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
34
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
6
35
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
5
36
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
5
37
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5
38
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
39
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
4
40
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
41
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
3
42
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
3
43
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
44
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
45
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
46
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
47
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
48
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
2
49
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
50
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
51
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
1
52
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
15
2
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
15
3
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
4
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
14
5
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
12
6
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
10
7
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
8
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
6
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
10
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
11
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
12
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
5
13
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
14
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
15
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
16
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
17
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
18
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
19
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
20
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
20
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
22
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
23
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
24
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
25
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
1
26
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
27
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
28
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren