Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro d'Italia
Montecatini Terme - Castiglione della Pescaia
Giro d'Italia
Montecatini Terme - Castiglione della Pescaia
Datum
14 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Montecatini Terme
Finish-locatie
Castiglione della Pescaia
Afstand
183.00 km
Uitslag
Giro d'Italia (WT)
Montecatini Terme → Montecatini Terme (183,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
4:19:42
2
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
3
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
4
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
6
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
7
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
8
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
9
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
10
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
11
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
12
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
13
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
14
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
15
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
16
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
17
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
18
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
19
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
20
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
21
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
22
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
23
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
24
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
25
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
,,
26
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
27
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
28
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
29
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
30
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
31
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
32
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
33
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
34
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
35
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
36
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
37
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
38
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
39
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
40
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
41
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
42
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
43
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
44
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
45
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
46
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
47
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
48
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
49
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
50
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
51
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
52
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
53
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
54
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
55
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
56
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
57
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
58
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
59
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
60
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
61
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
62
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
63
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
64
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
,,
65
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
66
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
67
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
68
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
69
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
70
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
71
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
72
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
73
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
74
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
75
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
76
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
77
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
78
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
79
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
80
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
81
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
82
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
83
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
84
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
85
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
86
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
87
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
88
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
89
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
90
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
91
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
92
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
93
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
94
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
95
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
96
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
97
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
98
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
99
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
100
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
101
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
102
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
103
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
104
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
105
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
106
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
107
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
108
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
109
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
110
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
111
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
112
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
113
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
114
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
115
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
,,
116
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
117
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
118
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
119
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
120
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
121
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
122
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
123
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
124
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
125
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
126
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
127
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
128
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
129
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:14
130
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 0
131
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
132
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
133
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
,,
134
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
135
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
136
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
137
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
138
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
139
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
140
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:18
141
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
142
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 0
143
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
144
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
145
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
146
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
147
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
148
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
,,
149
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
150
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:35
151
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 0
152
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:47
153
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:36
154
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 2:38
155
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
156
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:59
157
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:12
158
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 0
159
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
160
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
161
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
162
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 4:10
163
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
164
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
165
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 4:13
166
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
,,
167
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
168
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
169
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
170
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
171
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
172
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
173
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4:18
174
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
175
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
176
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
177
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
178
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
179
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
180
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:22
181
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
182
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:24
183
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
184
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 0
185
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 5:36
186
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 6:57
187
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
188
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 7:00
189
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
190
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 0
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
20:25:36
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2
3
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 20
4
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 22
5
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 28
6
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 37
7
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 56
8
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:01
9
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:15
10
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:18
11
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:22
12
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
13
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:24
14
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
15
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:46
16
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:49
17
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 2:12
18
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:21
19
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:27
20
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:33
21
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:36
22
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:42
23
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 3:02
24
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:31
25
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:44
26
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:46
27
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:49
28
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:10
29
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:01
30
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 6:11
31
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 9:54
32
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9:57
33
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:30
34
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14:52
35
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 15:04
36
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15:06
37
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 15:29
38
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 15:45
39
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 16:01
40
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 17:18
41
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 18:18
42
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 18:24
43
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 19:00
44
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 20:03
45
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21:04
46
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 21:43
47
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22:28
48
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22:33
49
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 22:45
50
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 22:54
51
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 23:30
52
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
+ 23:53
53
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 24:09
54
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 24:18
55
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 24:22
56
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 25:11
57
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 25:23
58
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 25:26
59
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25:47
60
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 26:36
61
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 27:20
62
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 27:30
63
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
+ 28:02
64
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 28:23
65
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 28:37
66
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 29:44
67
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 31:01
68
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 31:03
69
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 31:27
70
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 31:30
71
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 31:39
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 32:58
73
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 33:32
74
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 33:41
75
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 35:43
76
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 36:04
77
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 36:31
78
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 36:36
79
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 36:48
80
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 37:01
81
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 37:11
82
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 37:23
83
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 37:24
84
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 38:19
85
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 38:54
86
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 40:14
87
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 40:38
88
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 40:50
89
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 41:56
90
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 42:11
91
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 42:17
92
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 43:01
93
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
94
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 44:48
95
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 45:35
96
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 45:57
97
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 46:00
98
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 46:12
99
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 46:18
100
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 47:05
101
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 47:11
102
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 47:53
103
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 48:06
104
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 48:15
105
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 48:16
106
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 48:35
107
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 50:43
108
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 50:50
109
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 50:55
110
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 51:19
111
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 51:28
112
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 51:43
113
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 51:57
114
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
+ 52:56
115
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 53:14
116
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 53:25
117
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 53:59
118
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 54:00
119
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 54:02
120
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
+ 54:31
121
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 54:41
122
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 55:11
123
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 55:22
124
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 55:29
125
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 55:44
126
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 55:47
127
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 56:01
128
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 56:22
129
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 57:01
130
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 57:02
131
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 57:07
132
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 57:09
133
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 57:14
134
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 57:38
135
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 57:44
136
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 57:55
137
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 58:00
138
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 58:01
139
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 58:32
140
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 58:33
141
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 58:44
142
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 59:04
143
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 59:10
144
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 59:30
145
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 59:37
146
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:00:13
147
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:00:19
148
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:00:46
149
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:01:01
150
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:01:06
151
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:01:17
152
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:01:36
153
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:01:38
154
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:01:46
155
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:01:50
156
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:01:51
157
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:01:57
158
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:02:09
159
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:02:16
160
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:02:29
161
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
162
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:02:33
163
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:02:35
164
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:03:13
165
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:04:43
166
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:05:05
167
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:05:13
168
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:05:16
169
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:06:29
170
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:06:37
171
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:06:46
172
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:06:50
173
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:06:54
174
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:07:20
175
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:07:32
176
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:07:47
177
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:08:38
178
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:09:30
179
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:09:33
180
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:10:48
181
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:12:46
182
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:12:47
183
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:12:58
184
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:14:58
185
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:15:38
186
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:25:03
187
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:25:37
188
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:27:17
189
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:30:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
75
2
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
73
3
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
40
5
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
40
6
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
35
7
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
34
8
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
26
9
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
26
10
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
26
11
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
26
12
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
26
13
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
25
14
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
25
15
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
24
16
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24
17
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
23
18
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
21
19
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20
20
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20
21
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
20
22
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
20
23
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
SouthEast
18
24
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
17
25
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
16
26
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
14
27
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14
28
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
12
29
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
12
30
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
10
31
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
10
32
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
10
33
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10
34
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
35
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
8
36
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
7
37
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
7
38
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
7
39
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
7
40
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
41
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
6
42
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
43
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6
44
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
5
45
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
5
46
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
5
47
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
4
48
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
49
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
4
50
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
4
51
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
52
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
3
53
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
3
54
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
3
55
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
56
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
57
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
58
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
59
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
60
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
61
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
2
62
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
63
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
15
2
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
15
3
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
4
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
14
5
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
12
6
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
10
7
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
8
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
6
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
10
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
11
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
12
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
5
13
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
14
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
15
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
16
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
17
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
18
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
19
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
20
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
21
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
22
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
23
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
24
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
25
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
26
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
27
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
1
28
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
29
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
30
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
31
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren