Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Giro d'Italia
Grosseto - Fiuggi
Giro d'Italia
Grosseto - Fiuggi
Datum
15 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Grosseto
Finish-locatie
Fiuggi
Afstand
264.00 km
Uitslag
Giro d'Italia (WT)
Grosseto → Grosseto (264,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
7:22:21
2
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
3
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
4
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
5
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
7
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
8
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
9
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
10
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
11
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
12
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
13
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
14
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
15
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 3
16
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
17
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
18
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
19
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
20
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
21
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
22
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
23
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
24
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
25
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
26
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
27
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
28
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
29
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
30
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
31
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
32
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
33
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
34
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
,,
35
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
36
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
37
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
38
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
39
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
40
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
41
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
42
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
43
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
44
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
45
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
46
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
47
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
48
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
49
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
50
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
51
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
52
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
53
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
54
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
55
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
56
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
57
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
58
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
59
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
60
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
61
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
62
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
63
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
64
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
,,
65
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
66
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
67
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 14
68
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
69
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 17
70
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
71
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
72
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
,,
73
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
74
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
75
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 22
76
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
77
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 25
78
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 30
79
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 32
80
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 36
81
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
82
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
83
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
84
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 41
85
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 43
86
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
87
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
88
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
,,
89
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
90
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 46
91
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
92
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
93
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
94
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 56
95
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 58
96
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
97
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
98
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
99
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
100
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
101
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
102
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
103
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
104
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
105
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:05
106
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:12
107
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:17
108
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:21
109
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:27
110
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:32
111
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:43
112
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:46
113
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
114
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:10
115
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:14
116
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
117
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 9:32
118
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 9:46
119
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
120
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
121
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
122
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
123
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
124
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
125
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 10:22
126
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
127
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 10:55
128
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
129
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 12:42
130
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
131
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
132
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
133
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
134
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
135
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
136
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
137
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
138
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
139
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
140
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
141
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 15:54
142
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
143
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
144
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
145
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
146
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
147
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
148
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
149
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
150
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
151
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
,,
152
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
153
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
154
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
155
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
156
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
157
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
158
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
159
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
160
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
161
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
162
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
163
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
,,
164
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
165
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
,,
166
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
167
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
168
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
169
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
170
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
171
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
172
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 18:56
173
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
174
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
175
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
176
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
177
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
178
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
179
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
180
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
181
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
182
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
183
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
184
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
185
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
186
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
187
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
188
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
189
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 19:20
DNS
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
27:48:00
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2
3
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 20
4
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 22
5
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 28
6
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 37
7
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 56
8
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:01
9
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:15
10
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:18
11
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:22
12
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
13
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:24
14
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
15
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:46
16
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:49
17
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 2:12
18
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:27
19
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:33
20
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:36
21
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:42
22
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:23
23
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:31
24
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 3:42
25
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:46
26
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:49
27
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 5:10
28
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:01
29
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 6:11
30
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 6:51
31
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 9:54
32
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 10:11
33
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 15:04
34
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15:06
35
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 15:29
36
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 15:45
37
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 16:01
38
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 17:32
39
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 18:18
40
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 19:14
41
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 19:53
42
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 20:00
43
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21:04
44
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 21:30
45
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22:33
46
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 23:05
47
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 23:23
48
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 23:27
49
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 23:40
50
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ
+ 24:07
51
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 24:09
52
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 24:15
53
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 24:35
54
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 25:09
55
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 25:20
56
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha
+ 25:26
57
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 26:06
58
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26:16
59
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 26:36
60
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 27:33
61
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 27:52
62
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 28:13
63
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 28:16
64
Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ
+ 28:42
65
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 29:20
66
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 29:44
67
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 31:30
68
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 31:36
69
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 31:46
70
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 33:53
71
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 34:00
72
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 36:38
73
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 36:59
74
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 37:01
75
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 37:11
76
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 37:23
77
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 37:31
78
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 38:02
79
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 38:16
80
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 39:37
81
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 40:44
82
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 40:47
83
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 41:05
84
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 41:09
85
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 43:06
86
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 45:07
87
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 45:21
88
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 46:32
89
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 46:37
90
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 46:44
91
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 46:45
92
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 47:18
93
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 47:23
94
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 47:25
95
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 48:12
96
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 48:13
97
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 49:15
98
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 49:23
99
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 49:30
100
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 51:28
101
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 51:30
102
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 53:56
103
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 54:41
104
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 54:57
105
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 55:29
106
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 55:41
107
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 56:19
108
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 56:55
109
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 57:24
110
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 57:42
111
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 57:51
112
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 58:01
113
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 58:04
114
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 58:08
115
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 58:50
116
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 58:57
117
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 59:24
118
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 59:37
119
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:00:33
120
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:01:01
121
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:01:50
122
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:01:54
123
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
124
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:02:39
125
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:02:46
126
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:02:50
127
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:02:57
128
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:03:09
129
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:03:10
130
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:03:27
131
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:04:06
132
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:04:22
133
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:04:43
134
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:06:34
135
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:06:39
136
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:06:44
137
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:07:48
138
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:08:27
139
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:08:40
140
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:08:47
141
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:09:13
142
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:09:16
143
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:09:51
144
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:10:22
145
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:11:02
146
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:11:12
147
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:11:13
148
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:04:12
149
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
150
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:05:12
151
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:13:25
152
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:13:35
153
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:13:46
154
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:13:56
155
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:14:23
156
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:14:25
157
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:14:55
158
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:15:12
159
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:16:10
160
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:16:31
161
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:17:29
162
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:18:03
163
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:20:44
164
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:20:50
165
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:20:56
166
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:21:04
167
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:21:07
168
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:21:22
169
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:21:28
170
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:22:20
171
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:22:28
172
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:22:37
173
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:22:41
174
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:23:11
175
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:23:38
176
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:25:21
177
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:25:47
178
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
+ 1:26:39
179
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:27:25
180
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:28:26
181
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:28:38
182
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:31:39
183
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:32:11
184
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:33:51
185
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:34:31
186
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:37:42
187
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:44:30
188
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:46:10
189
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:49:16
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
78
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
75
3
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
60
4
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
50
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
47
6
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40
7
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
40
8
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
37
9
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
SouthEast
36
10
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
35
11
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
34
12
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
29
13
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
29
14
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
27
15
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
26
16
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
SouthEast
26
17
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
26
18
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
25
19
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
25
20
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
24
21
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24
22
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
24
23
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
23
24
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
22
25
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
22
26
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
21
27
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20
28
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
20
29
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
SouthEast
20
30
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19
31
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
17
32
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
17
33
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
SouthEast
16
34
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
16
35
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
14
36
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14
37
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha
13
38
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
12
39
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
40
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
11
41
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
10
42
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10
43
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
10
44
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
45
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
8
46
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
7
47
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
7
48
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
7
49
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
50
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
6
51
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
6
52
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6
53
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
5
54
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
5
55
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
5
56
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
57
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
4
58
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
4
59
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
60
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha
3
61
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky
3
62
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
63
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
64
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
2
65
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
66
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
67
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
2
68
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
2
69
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
70
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
71
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
1
72
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
15
2
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha
15
3
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
4
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
14
5
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
12
6
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
10
7
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
8
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
6
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
10
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
11
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
12
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
5
13
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
14
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
15
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
16
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
17
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
18
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
19
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
20
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
21
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
22
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
23
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
24
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
25
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
26
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
27
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
SouthEast
1
28
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
29
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
30
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
31
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
32
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
33
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren