Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
GP Torres Vedras
Manique do Intendente - Vimeiro
GP Torres Vedras
Manique do Intendente - Vimeiro
Datum
13 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Manique do Intendente
Finish-locatie
Vimeiro
Afstand
184.00 km
Uitslag
GP Torres Vedras (2.2)
Manique do Intendente → Manique do Intendente (184,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
4:37:20
2
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
3
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
,,
4
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
5
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
,,
6
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
7
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 3
8
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
9
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 7
10
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 10
11
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
12
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
13
Marcio Barbosa
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
14
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
15
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
16
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
,,
17
André Mourato
,,
18
Jaume Rovira Pous
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
19
Frederico Figueiredo
,,
20
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
21
Jorge Martín Montenegro
,,
22
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
23
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
24
Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
25
Ramon Domene Reyes
,,
26
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
27
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
28
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
29
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
30
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
,,
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
,,
32
Pedro Merino Criado
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
33
Micael Isidoro
,,
34
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
,,
35
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
36
Filipe Silva Oliveira
,,
37
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
,,
38
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
39
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
40
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
41
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
,,
42
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
,,
43
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
44
Rafael Silva
,,
45
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
46
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
47
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
48
Pedro Paulinho
,,
49
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
50
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
51
Facundo Lezica
,,
52
Eugeniu Cozonac
,,
53
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
,,
54
Darío Hernandez Illana
,,
55
Rafael Ferreira Reis
,,
56
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 34
57
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 39
58
Joaquim Silva
,,
59
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
,,
60
João Correia
+ 45
61
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 52
62
António Barbio
+ 56
63
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 58
64
David Blanco Rodriguez
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:33
65
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 1:36
66
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 1:43
67
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:49
68
Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:51
69
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
70
Cristiano Teixeira
+ 2:00
71
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
,,
72
Vitor Valinho
,,
73
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 2:06
74
Fabio Sousa
+ 2:08
75
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
+ 2:10
76
Alexey Kunshin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 2:37
77
Pedro Morgado
+ 2:41
78
Ruben Castro
+ 2:54
79
Igor Merino Cortazar
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
80
Gualter Carvalho
+ 3:26
81
Francisco Costa
+ 3:28
82
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
,,
83
Renato Alevar
,,
84
Carlos Ribeiro
,,
85
Adrian Richeze
,,
86
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
87
Diogo Filipe Beato Vieira Silva
,,
88
Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges
,,
89
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
90
Mauro Agostini
,,
91
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
92
Nuno Almeida
,,
93
Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
94
Ricardo Ferreira
,,
95
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
96
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 3:36
97
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
+ 3:38
98
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
+ 4:35
99
Antton Ibarguren Telletxea
+ 5:53
100
Antonio Olmo Menacho
,,
101
Jonathan Gonzalez Rios
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
102
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
103
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
104
Iúri Jorge
,,
105
Tiago Dionisio
+ 6:38
106
Ribeiro Moreno
,,
107
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 6:50
108
Hugo Vaz
+ 7:19
109
Samuel Magalhães
+ 9:07
110
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
111
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
112
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
113
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
114
Pedro Santos
+ 9:31
115
Virgilio Filipe Magalhaes Neves
,,
116
João Leal
+ 14:36
117
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 18:28
118
Laureano Rosas
,,
119
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 18:34
DNQ
Rui Barros
DNQ
David Garrido
DNQ
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
Onda
DNF
Pedro Martins
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
4:48:52
2
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 9
3
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 12
4
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 13
5
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
+ 15
6
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 21
7
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
+ 22
8
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 23
9
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 24
10
Jaume Rovira Pous
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
11
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 25
12
Rafael Silva
+ 31
13
André Mourato
,,
14
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
+ 32
15
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
+ 33
16
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
17
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
+ 35
18
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 36
19
Jorge Martín Montenegro
+ 38
20
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 41
21
Rafael Ferreira Reis
+ 43
22
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 44
23
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 45
24
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
25
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 46
26
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 47
27
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
28
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 48
29
Eugeniu Cozonac
,,
30
Pedro Merino Criado
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 49
31
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
32
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
33
Micael Isidoro
,,
34
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 50
35
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
,,
36
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
+ 51
37
Ramon Domene Reyes
+ 52
38
Pedro Paulinho
+ 55
39
Darío Hernandez Illana
+ 59
40
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:00
41
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 1:03
42
Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
43
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 1:05
44
Marcio Barbosa
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
45
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 1:07
46
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:09
47
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:13
48
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:15
49
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 1:16
50
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
,,
51
Frederico Figueiredo
+ 1:24
52
António Barbio
+ 1:32
53
Facundo Lezica
+ 1:35
54
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 1:42
55
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
,,
56
David Blanco Rodriguez
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
57
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 1:45
58
João Correia
,,
59
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
+ 1:47
60
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:49
61
Filipe Silva Oliveira
+ 1:55
62
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 2:00
63
Joaquim Silva
+ 2:03
64
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
+ 2:05
65
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 2:15
66
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
67
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 2:23
68
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 2:31
69
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
+ 2:38
70
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 2:54
71
Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 2:58
72
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
+ 3:05
73
Cristiano Teixeira
+ 3:13
74
Vitor Valinho
+ 3:19
75
Igor Merino Cortazar
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 3:21
76
Alexey Kunshin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:29
77
Mauro Agostini
+ 4:07
78
Fabio Sousa
+ 4:09
79
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 4:17
80
Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 4:22
81
Carlos Ribeiro
+ 4:23
82
Adrian Richeze
+ 4:27
83
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
84
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:29
85
Pedro Morgado
+ 4:30
86
Diogo Filipe Beato Vieira Silva
+ 4:34
87
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 4:37
88
Francisco Costa
+ 4:48
89
Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges
+ 4:53
90
Ruben Castro
,,
91
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 4:57
92
Ricardo Ferreira
,,
93
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
+ 5:00
94
Renato Alevar
+ 5:18
95
Nuno Almeida
+ 5:19
96
Gualter Carvalho
+ 5:38
97
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
+ 5:40
98
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
+ 5:44
99
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 6:36
100
Antton Ibarguren Telletxea
+ 6:51
101
Antonio Olmo Menacho
+ 7:01
102
Jonathan Gonzalez Rios
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 7:05
103
Iúri Jorge
+ 7:34
104
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 7:44
105
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 8:08
106
Ribeiro Moreno
+ 8:24
107
Tiago Dionisio
+ 8:39
108
Hugo Vaz
+ 9:03
109
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 9:34
110
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
111
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 9:59
112
Samuel Magalhães
+ 10:04
113
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 10:05
114
Virgilio Filipe Magalhaes Neves
+ 11:46
115
Pedro Santos
+ 12:12
116
João Leal
+ 16:04
117
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 19:19
118
Laureano Rosas
+ 20:28
119
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 20:42
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren