Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Datum
22 april 2011
Startlocatie
Maykop
Finish-locatie
Maykop
Afstand
km
Uitslag
Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)
Maykop → Maykop
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
3:56:15
2
Evgeniy Sladkov
,,
3
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
4
Ruslan Tleubayev
,,
5
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
6
Kirill Sinitsyn
,,
7
Sergey Nikolaev
,,
8
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
9
Sergei Pomoshnikov
,,
10
Theo Reinhardt
,,
11
Ivan Seledkov
,,
12
Maxim Toporishcev
,,
13
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
14
Alexander Filippov
,,
15
Artem Vavilov
,,
16
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
17
Alexey Kunshin
,,
18
Anton Afonin
,,
19
Sergey Alekhin
,,
20
Aleksandr Rotyakov
,,
21
Alexander Grigoriev
,,
22
Daniil Komkov
,,
23
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
24
Vladimir Likhachev
,,
25
Philipp Rechenbach
,,
26
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
,,
27
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
28
Vitalii Khrypta
,,
29
Denis Berezkin
,,
30
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
31
Artem Kartashov
,,
32
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
33
Alexey Leontyev
,,
34
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
35
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
36
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
37
Pavel Priadein
,,
38
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
39
Maksim Razumov
,,
40
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
41
Roman Kolstov
,,
42
Evgeny Reshetko
,,
43
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
44
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
45
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
46
Alexander Erofeev
,,
47
Alexander Arekeev
,,
48
Roman Katyrin
,,
49
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
50
Vadim Maslennikov
,,
51
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
52
Sergey Valynin
,,
53
Dmytro Volovod
+ 3:52
54
Vyacheslav Vdovin
,,
55
Domenik Domgjoni
,,
56
Victor Sudeykin
,,
57
Vladyslav Bakumenko
,,
58
Maximilian Werda
,,
59
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
60
Dennis Sckarbath
,,
61
Igor Boev
,,
62
Vasilii Neustroev
+ 5:48
63
Kirill Varyatchenkov
,,
64
Yaroslav Boyko
,,
65
Aleksey Dudin
,,
66
Anton Pospelov
,,
67
Dmitry Suvorin
,,
68
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
69
Oleg Reshetnyak
,,
70
Denis Bazeliuc
,,
71
Victor Mironov
,,
72
Igor Bykov
,,
73
Anton Ivanov
,,
74
Maxim Rusnac
,,
75
Ilya Dyshakov
,,
76
Vassilian Romanov
,,
77
Valery Grinkovsky
,,
78
Alexander Chernolutskiy
,,
79
Sergey Bormatenkov
,,
80
Mikhail Timochine
,,
81
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
82
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
83
Andrey Byvaltsev
,,
84
Yevgeniy Shumakov
,,
85
Eric Pidun
,,
86
Ivan Sivash
,,
87
Anton Lyga
,,
88
Zhandos Bizhigitov
,,
89
Kirill Zukin
,,
90
Bastian Faltin
,,
91
Vadim Reznichenko
,,
92
Ablay Shugaipov
,,
93
Aleksei Kuzmenko
,,
94
Valery Valynin
,,
95
Mikhail Kochetkov
,,
96
Pavel Ptashkin
,,
97
Nikita Kapralov
,,
DNF
Dmitry Kanarev
DNF
Uriy Baksheev
DNF
Alexey Markovtsev
DNF
Vladislav Agasyan
DNF
Vladimir Bardin
DNF
Nikita Ovsyannikov
DNF
Vladislav Vlasov
DNF
Denis Khobotov
DNF
Alexandr Dobrovolschi
DNF
Veaceslav Colotenco
DNF
Taras Voropayev
DNF
Artyom Zakharov
DNF
Maksim Sukhomesov
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
8:21:49
2
Alexander Filippov
+ 22
3
Alexey Kunshin
,,
4
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 24
5
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 32
6
Kirill Sinitsyn
+ 36
7
Evgeny Reshetko
+ 37
8
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
9
Sergei Pomoshnikov
+ 48
10
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 51
11
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 55
12
Maksim Razumov
+ 1:01
13
Vitalii Khrypta
+ 1:02
14
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:03
15
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:07
16
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 1:14
17
Evgeniy Sladkov
+ 1:18
18
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:21
19
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:23
20
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:25
21
Roman Kolstov
+ 1:26
22
Nazar Jumabekov
+ 1:33
23
Alexander Erofeev
,,
24
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:34
25
Maxim Toporishcev
+ 1:35
26
Alexander Grigoriev
+ 1:36
27
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:38
28
Daniil Komkov
,,
29
Kirill Chuporshnev
+ 1:42
30
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:45
31
Ivan Seledkov
+ 1:48
32
Philipp Rechenbach
+ 1:53
33
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
+ 1:58
34
Vadim Maslennikov
+ 2:00
35
Anatoliy Gavrilov
+ 2:03
36
Sergey Nikolaev
,,
37
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 2:09
38
Sergey Alekhin
+ 2:15
39
Theo Reinhardt
+ 2:19
40
Denis Berezkin
+ 2:22
41
Roman Katyrin
+ 2:35
42
Anton Afonin
,,
43
Artem Vavilov
+ 2:37
44
Alexey Leontyev
+ 2:39
45
Pavel Priadein
+ 2:42
46
Ruslan Tleubayev
+ 2:57
47
Alexander Arekeev
+ 3:00
48
Artem Kartashov
+ 3:04
49
Sergey Valynin
+ 3:11
50
Aleksandr Rotyakov
+ 3:12
51
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:28
52
Domenik Domgjoni
+ 6:03
53
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:16
54
Vladyslav Bakumenko
+ 6:21
55
Maximilian Werda
+ 6:24
56
Igor Boev
+ 7:06
57
Dennis Sckarbath
+ 7:26
58
Victor Sudeykin
+ 7:32
59
Vyacheslav Vdovin
+ 7:39
60
Sergey Bormatenkov
+ 7:45
61
Dmytro Volovod
+ 7:59
62
Aleksei Kuzmenko
+ 8:13
63
Victor Mironov
+ 8:23
64
Yaroslav Boyko
+ 8:24
65
Ivan Sivash
+ 8:32
66
Anton Ivanov
+ 8:41
67
Ablay Shugaipov
+ 8:43
68
Pavel Ptashkin
,,
69
Vassilian Romanov
+ 8:55
70
Oleg Reshetnyak
+ 9:05
71
Igor Bykov
+ 9:08
72
Vasilii Neustroev
+ 9:12
73
Bastian Faltin
+ 9:14
74
Andrey Byvaltsev
+ 9:16
75
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 9:18
76
Zhandos Bizhigitov
+ 9:19
77
Mikhail Kochetkov
+ 9:20
78
Kirill Zukin
+ 9:23
79
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 9:24
80
Valery Valynin
+ 9:32
81
Eric Pidun
+ 9:36
82
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 9:37
83
Vladimir Likhachev
+ 9:39
84
Denis Bazeliuc
,,
85
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 9:41
86
Valery Grinkovsky
+ 10:10
87
Aleksey Dudin
+ 10:27
88
Kirill Varyatchenkov
+ 10:39
89
Dmitry Suvorin
+ 10:47
90
Anton Pospelov
+ 10:57
91
Mikhail Timochine
+ 11:00
92
Anton Lyga
+ 11:08
93
Nikita Kapralov
+ 11:26
94
Yevgeniy Shumakov
+ 11:29
95
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 11:46
96
Vadim Reznichenko
+ 13:04
97
Maxim Rusnac
+ 13:43
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren