Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Datum
20 april 2012
Startlocatie
Maykop
Finish-locatie
Maykop
Afstand
157.00 km
Uitslag
Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)
Maykop → Maykop (157,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
3:59:56
2
Vadim Shalamov
,,
3
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
4
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
5
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
6
Sergey Nikolaev
,,
7
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
8
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
9
Yauheni Patenka
,,
10
Vadim Galeyev
,,
11
Vasilii Neustroev
,,
12
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
,,
13
Denis Zhuykov
,,
14
Denis Berezkin
,,
15
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
16
Aleksandr Rotyakov
,,
17
Maxim Bartenev
,,
18
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
19
Dmitri Nikandrov
,,
20
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
21
Artem Kartashov
,,
22
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
23
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
24
Daniyar Zhakypbek
,,
25
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
26
Kirill Kazantsev
,,
27
Aleksey Velikanov
,,
28
Maxim Gogolev
,,
29
Maxim Rusnac
,,
30
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
,,
31
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
32
Alexey Leontyev
,,
33
Alexander Budaragin
,,
34
Sergey Vlassenko
,,
35
Sergej Kolodin
,,
36
Ivan Rovny
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
37
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
38
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
39
Ivan Popp
,,
40
Evgeny Zverkov
,,
41
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
42
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
43
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
44
Nikolai Kournov
,,
45
Anton Stepanov
,,
46
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
47
Alexei Tsikhanau
,,
48
Alexander Chernolutskiy
,,
49
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
50
Vadim Maslennikov
,,
51
Taras Voropayev
,,
52
Andrei Snitko
+ 7
53
Tilegen Maidos
,,
54
Yuriy Leontenko
+ 28
55
Ivan Makarov
+ 1:04
56
Andriy Kulyk
+ 2:40
57
Ihar Mytsko
,,
58
Domenik Domgjoni
,,
59
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 3:55
60
Sergey Temnenko
+ 4:33
61
Kuanysh Kylybayev
,,
62
Maxim Bushmin
,,
63
Kirill Zukin
,,
64
Nikita Sushko
,,
65
Ignat Malei
,,
66
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
67
Dmytro Popov
,,
68
Dmitry Kanarev
,,
69
Andrei Vrabii
,,
70
Dmitriy Matiysh
,,
71
Mikhail Besaha
,,
72
Andrii Bratashchuk
,,
73
Zhandos Bizhigitov
,,
74
Anton Mokhov
,,
75
Siarhei Artsimovich
,,
76
Nikita Chubukov
,,
77
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
78
Maksim Sukhomesov
,,
79
Ruslan Kitaev
,,
80
Aleksandr Berezkin
,,
81
Dmitry Vernidub
,,
82
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
83
Kirill Zakharov
,,
84
Denis Khobotov
,,
85
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
86
Alexey Ryabkin
,,
87
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
88
Tamas Csicsaky
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
89
Mamyr Stash
,,
90
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
91
Vadim Reznichenko
,,
92
Ivan Seledkov
,,
93
Agshin Ismayilov
+ 4:39
94
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
95
Konstantin Peliesienko
+ 7:17
96
Ilya Dyshakov
,,
97
Vladimir Romanevich
,,
98
Vladimir Bardin
,,
99
Konstantin Yakimov
,,
100
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 7:20
DNS
Anton Lyga
DNS
Nikita Kugaevskiy
DNF
Andrey Byvaltsev
DNF
Roman Romanovich
DNF
Aliaksandr Antonau
DNF
Iulian Braicov
DNF
Aleh Ahiyevich
DNF
Igor Bykov
DNF
Akif Abdullayev
DNF
Elvin Naghiyev
DNF
Kirill Gvozdev
DNF
Pavel Priadein
DNF
Kirill Bozhenko
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
8:17:17
2
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 21
3
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 33
4
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
5
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:27
6
Ivan Rovny
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:47
7
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:48
8
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:53
9
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:00
10
Alexander Budaragin
,,
11
Aleksandr Rotyakov
+ 2:07
12
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:18
13
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:23
14
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
15
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 2:35
16
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 2:36
17
Vadim Maslennikov
+ 2:37
18
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:45
19
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:52
20
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 3:03
21
Denis Zhuykov
+ 3:12
22
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 3:22
23
Sergey Nikolaev
+ 3:34
24
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 3:45
25
Taras Voropayev
+ 3:46
26
Sergej Kolodin
+ 3:48
27
Anatoliy Gavrilov
+ 3:52
28
Maxim Kondrashov
+ 3:58
29
Evgeny Zverkov
,,
30
Artem Kartashov
+ 4:00
31
Maxim Bartenev
,,
32
Yuriy Leontenko
+ 4:01
33
Vasilii Neustroev
+ 4:07
34
Denis Berezkin
+ 4:12
35
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 4:29
36
Tilegen Maidos
+ 4:33
37
Vadim Galeyev
+ 4:39
38
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 4:50
39
Nikolai Kournov
+ 4:55
40
Alexei Tsikhanau
+ 5:04
41
Vadim Shalamov
+ 5:13
42
Maxim Gogolev
+ 5:15
43
Alexey Leontyev
+ 5:54
44
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
+ 6:05
45
Anton Stepanov
+ 6:19
46
Dmitri Nikandrov
+ 6:39
47
Maxim Rusnac
+ 6:49
48
Ivan Makarov
+ 7:14
49
Andriy Kulyk
+ 7:31
50
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 7:34
51
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 7:36
52
Ivan Popp
+ 7:43
53
Domenik Domgjoni
+ 7:45
54
Kuanysh Kylybayev
+ 8:12
55
Mikhail Besaha
+ 8:13
56
Oleg Zemlyakov
+ 8:15
57
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 8:16
58
Kirill Zukin
+ 8:44
59
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 8:47
60
Aleksandr Berezkin
+ 8:48
61
Mamyr Stash
+ 9:06
62
Dmitriy Matiysh
+ 9:29
63
Siarhei Artsimovich
+ 9:56
64
Andrii Bratashchuk
+ 10:06
65
Zhandos Bizhigitov
+ 10:22
66
Sergey Temnenko
+ 11:14
67
Konstantin Peliesienko
+ 12:15
68
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 12:20
69
Dmytro Popov
+ 12:21
70
Ivan Seledkov
+ 12:51
71
Anton Mokhov
+ 13:40
72
Andrei Snitko
+ 13:44
73
Aleksey Velikanov
+ 14:26
74
Daniyar Zhakypbek
+ 14:30
75
Konstantin Yakimov
+ 14:31
76
Vladimir Bardin
+ 14:41
77
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 14:46
78
Yauheni Patenka
+ 15:24
79
Kirill Kazantsev
+ 15:45
80
Ihar Mytsko
+ 16:53
81
Alexey Ryabkin
+ 17:35
82
Dmitry Vernidub
+ 18:06
83
Tamas Csicsaky
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 18:44
84
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 19:02
85
Ignat Malei
+ 19:20
86
Nikita Chubukov
+ 19:27
87
Kirill Zakharov
+ 19:35
88
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 19:48
89
Denis Khobotov
+ 20:19
90
Andrei Vrabii
+ 20:21
91
Vadim Reznichenko
+ 20:22
92
Ruslan Kitaev
+ 20:41
93
Nikita Sushko
+ 20:52
94
Agshin Ismayilov
+ 21:03
95
Dmitry Kanarev
+ 21:27
96
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 22:43
97
Maksim Sukhomesov
+ 22:44
98
Maxim Bushmin
+ 23:03
99
Vladimir Romanevich
+ 23:04
100
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 23:31
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren