Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Guseripl
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Guseripl
Datum
21 april 2012
Startlocatie
Maykop
Finish-locatie
Guseripl
Afstand
148.70 km
Uitslag
Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)
Maykop → Maykop (148,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
4:10:29
2
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
3
Alexander Budaragin
,,
4
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 51
5
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 1:05
6
Vadim Maslennikov
+ 2:07
7
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:10
8
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
9
Sergey Nikolaev
+ 2:14
10
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
11
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:21
12
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:35
13
Denis Berezkin
+ 3:06
14
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
+ 3:14
15
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
16
Tilegen Maidos
+ 3:19
17
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:03
18
Ivan Rovny
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
19
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
20
Dmitri Nikandrov
+ 4:31
21
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:36
22
Nikolai Kournov
+ 4:40
23
Denis Zhuykov
+ 4:49
24
Aleksandr Rotyakov
+ 5:11
25
Mikhail Besaha
+ 5:18
26
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:20
27
Zhandos Bizhigitov
+ 5:42
28
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 5:50
29
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 5:54
30
Ivan Seledkov
+ 6:05
31
Vasilii Neustroev
,,
32
Maxim Kondrashov
+ 6:14
33
Maxim Gogolev
+ 6:56
34
Anton Stepanov
+ 7:09
35
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
36
Daniyar Zhakypbek
+ 7:12
37
Taras Voropayev
,,
38
Nikita Chubukov
+ 7:33
39
Vadim Shalamov
+ 7:59
40
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 8:21
41
Ivan Makarov
+ 8:32
42
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 8:49
43
Domenik Domgjoni
+ 8:54
44
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 9:05
45
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 9:26
46
Andrii Bratashchuk
+ 9:39
47
Kirill Zakharov
,,
48
Yuriy Leontenko
+ 9:45
49
Siarhei Artsimovich
+ 9:57
50
Kirill Kazantsev
+ 10:11
51
Aleksey Velikanov
+ 10:23
52
Mamyr Stash
+ 10:38
53
Alexey Ryabkin
,,
54
Alexey Leontyev
+ 10:42
55
Maxim Bartenev
+ 10:55
56
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
57
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
58
Sergej Kolodin
,,
59
Alexander Evtushenko
,,
60
Nikita Sushko
,,
61
Maxim Bushmin
,,
62
Andriy Kulyk
,,
63
Evgeny Zverkov
,,
64
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
65
Artem Kartashov
,,
66
Vladimir Bardin
,,
67
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 10:58
68
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 11:00
69
Dmitry Kanarev
+ 11:07
70
Konstantin Peliesienko
+ 11:48
71
Vadim Reznichenko
+ 11:55
72
Maksim Sukhomesov
,,
73
Alexei Tsikhanau
+ 12:12
74
Dmytro Popov
+ 12:24
75
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 12:44
76
Kirill Zukin
+ 13:08
77
Dmitry Vernidub
,,
78
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 14:01
79
Andrei Snitko
+ 14:21
80
Vladimir Romanevich
+ 14:23
81
Anton Mokhov
+ 14:55
82
Sergey Temnenko
+ 15:05
83
Yauheni Patenka
+ 15:28
84
Konstantin Yakimov
+ 15:41
85
Ivan Popp
+ 15:53
86
Aleksandr Berezkin
,,
87
Tamas Csicsaky
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 15:59
88
Denis Khobotov
+ 16:29
89
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 16:46
90
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 16:53
DSQ
Ihar Mytsko
DSQ
Vadim Galeyev
DSQ
Maxim Rusnac
DSQ
Kuanysh Kylybayev
DNF
Andrei Vrabii
DNF
Oleg Zemlyakov
DNF
Ignat Malei
DNF
Ruslan Kitaev
DNF
Dmitriy Matiysh
DNF
Agshin Ismayilov
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
12:27:36
2
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 25
3
Alexander Budaragin
+ 2:06
4
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:53
5
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
6
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:24
7
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 3:51
8
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:58
9
Vadim Maslennikov
+ 4:54
10
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:03
11
Sergey Nikolaev
+ 5:58
12
Ivan Rovny
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6:00
13
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:16
14
Anatoliy Gavrilov
,,
15
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:39
16
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 6:48
17
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:58
18
Aleksandr Rotyakov
+ 7:28
19
Denis Berezkin
,,
20
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 7:53
21
Tilegen Maidos
+ 8:02
22
Denis Zhuykov
+ 8:11
23
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 9:22
24
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
+ 9:29
25
Nikolai Kournov
+ 9:45
26
Maxim Kondrashov
+ 10:22
27
Vasilii Neustroev
,,
28
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:31
29
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 10:47
30
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 11:04
31
Taras Voropayev
+ 11:08
32
Dmitri Nikandrov
+ 11:20
33
Maxim Gogolev
+ 12:21
34
Vadim Shalamov
+ 13:22
35
Anton Stepanov
+ 13:38
36
Mikhail Besaha
+ 13:41
37
Yuriy Leontenko
+ 13:56
38
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 14:05
39
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
40
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 14:11
41
Sergej Kolodin
+ 14:53
42
Evgeny Zverkov
+ 15:03
43
Artem Kartashov
+ 15:05
44
Maxim Bartenev
,,
45
Ivan Makarov
+ 15:56
46
Zhandos Bizhigitov
+ 16:14
47
Alexey Leontyev
+ 16:46
48
Domenik Domgjoni
+ 16:49
49
Alexei Tsikhanau
+ 17:26
50
Andriy Kulyk
+ 18:36
51
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 18:39
52
Ivan Seledkov
+ 19:06
53
Alexander Evtushenko
+ 19:21
54
Mamyr Stash
+ 19:54
55
Andrii Bratashchuk
+ 19:55
56
Siarhei Artsimovich
+ 20:03
57
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 20:50
58
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 21:47
59
Daniyar Zhakypbek
+ 21:52
60
Kirill Zukin
+ 22:02
61
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 23:25
62
Ivan Popp
+ 23:46
63
Aleksandr Berezkin
+ 24:51
64
Konstantin Peliesienko
+ 24:53
65
Dmytro Popov
+ 24:55
66
Aleksey Velikanov
+ 24:59
67
Vladimir Bardin
+ 25:46
68
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 26:03
69
Kirill Kazantsev
+ 26:06
70
Sergey Temnenko
+ 26:29
71
Nikita Chubukov
+ 27:10
72
Andrei Snitko
+ 28:15
73
Alexey Ryabkin
+ 28:23
74
Anton Mokhov
+ 28:45
75
Kirill Zakharov
+ 29:24
76
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 30:07
77
Konstantin Yakimov
+ 30:22
78
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 30:58
79
Yauheni Patenka
+ 31:02
80
Dmitry Vernidub
+ 31:24
81
Nikita Sushko
+ 31:57
82
Vadim Reznichenko
+ 32:27
83
Dmitry Kanarev
+ 32:44
84
Maxim Bushmin
+ 34:48
85
Tamas Csicsaky
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 34:53
86
Maksim Sukhomesov
+ 35:29
87
Ilya Dyshakov
+ 36:45
88
Denis Khobotov
+ 36:58
89
Vladimir Romanevich
+ 37:37
90
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 39:46
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren