Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Datum
18 april 2013
Startlocatie
Maykop
Finish-locatie
Maykop
Afstand
171.40 km
Uitslag
Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)
Maykop → Maykop (171,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
3:47:33
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
3
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
4
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
5
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
6
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
7
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
8
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
10
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
11
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
12
Artem Tesler
,,
13
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
14
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
15
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
16
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
17
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
18
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
19
Ildar Arslanov
,,
20
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
21
Oleksandr Grygorenko
+ 8
22
Sergiy Lagkuti
+ 10
23
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
,,
24
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 4:02
26
Peter Merx
,,
27
Kirill Zukin
,,
28
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
29
Evgeny Zotov
,,
30
Sergey Vlassenko
,,
31
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
32
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
33
Aleksey Leshchenko
,,
34
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
35
Martijn Knol
,,
36
Oleksandr Martynenko
,,
37
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
38
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
39
Sergey Luchshenko
,,
40
Aydar Gareyshin
,,
41
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
42
Viacheslav Akhmametev
,,
43
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
44
Siarhei Safonau
,,
45
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
46
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
47
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
48
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
49
Kirill Zakharov
,,
50
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
,,
51
Aleksandr Mezhechev
+ 4:30
52
Andrei Holubeu
+ 6:42
53
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
54
Sergey Panfilov
+ 10:09
55
Oleg Zemlyakov
+ 10:29
56
Denis Berezkin
+ 10:47
57
Andrey Kolosov
+ 10:53
58
Vladimir Pozdniakov
+ 10:56
59
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
60
Sergey Semenov
,,
61
Taras Lipkevych
,,
62
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
63
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
64
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
65
Alexander Budaragin
,,
66
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
67
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
68
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
69
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
70
Ruslan Giliazov
,,
71
Vadim Galeyev
,,
72
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
73
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
74
Alexandr Stepanov
,,
75
Vladimir Romanevich
,,
76
Viktor Okishev
,,
77
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
78
Andrey Sazanov
+ 11:12
79
Alexander Mamontov
+ 17:21
80
Semen Mikhailets
+ 17:23
81
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 17:25
82
Vitalii Zhuchkov
,,
83
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
84
Victor Cartin
,,
85
Kirill Mordvintsev
,,
86
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
87
Sergey Trubetskoy
,,
88
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
,,
89
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
90
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
91
Pavel Podoliak
+ 17:31
92
Timur Kazantsev
,,
93
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
94
Arjan Hofman
,,
95
Artur Fedosseyev
,,
96
Dmitry Schukin
,,
97
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 17:35
98
Vladyslav Petrushenko
+ 19:30
99
Stanislav Katasov
+ 19:32
100
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 19:35
101
Iulian Braicov
,,
102
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
+ 19:37
103
Andrei Sakalou
,,
104
Vasiliy Chumak
,,
105
Anton Lyga
+ 19:39
106
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 19:40
107
Evgeny Borisov
,,
108
Vasiliy Suchkov
,,
109
Stepan Astafyev
,,
110
Artem Romanenko
,,
111
Matvey Mamykin
,,
112
Dmitriy Mokrov
,,
113
Ivan Popp
,,
114
Jerry Kallenfels
,,
115
Jon Anders Grondahl
,,
116
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
117
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
118
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
119
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
120
Taras Voropayev
+ 20:00
121
Aliaksandr Mytsko
+ 19:40
122
Vladimir Bortsov
+ 27:40
123
Evgeny Ivanov
,,
124
Maksim Sukhomesov
,,
125
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
126
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
127
Volodymyr Blagiy
,,
128
Vadim Croitor
+ 30:28
129
Pavel Shushunkov
,,
130
Danil Spolnik
,,
131
Vyacheslav Artemenko
,,
132
Tynys Akanov
,,
133
Alexander Surkov
,,
134
Ablay Shugaipov
,,
135
Henri Mol
,,
136
Vadim Shalamov
+ 30:38
DNS
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Maxim Kondrashov
DNF
Vladislav Agasyan
DNF
Andrei Sobennicov
DNF
Vasile Capusceac
DNF
Mykyta Skorenko
DNF
Dmitry Vernidub
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
4:05:40
2
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 38
3
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 42
4
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 56
5
Ildar Arslanov
+ 1:16
6
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:24
7
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:27
8
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:35
9
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:38
10
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:42
11
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:43
12
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
13
Sergiy Lagkuti
+ 1:50
14
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:09
15
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 2:12
16
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
17
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:23
18
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:27
19
Oleksandr Grygorenko
+ 2:29
20
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:34
21
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 2:38
22
Artem Tesler
+ 2:49
23
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
+ 3:06
24
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:23
25
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:01
26
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:03
27
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:27
28
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:50
29
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:57
30
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 6:06
31
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 6:10
32
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
,,
33
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 6:26
34
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:31
35
Evgeny Zotov
+ 6:36
36
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
37
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 6:40
38
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 6:42
39
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:45
40
Martijn Knol
,,
41
Siarhei Safonau
+ 6:50
42
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 6:52
43
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:56
44
Peter Merx
+ 7:00
45
Aleksandr Mezhechev
+ 7:05
46
Kirill Zukin
+ 7:09
47
Kirill Zakharov
+ 7:11
48
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 7:14
49
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 7:20
50
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 8:03
51
Sergey Luchshenko
+ 8:41
52
Andrei Holubeu
+ 9:34
53
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 10:13
54
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 11:54
55
Alexander Budaragin
+ 12:25
56
Denis Berezkin
+ 13:02
57
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
58
Oleg Zemlyakov
+ 13:03
59
Viktor Okishev
+ 13:10
60
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 13:11
61
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 13:25
62
Sergey Panfilov
+ 13:31
63
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 13:36
64
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:37
65
Taras Lipkevych
+ 13:47
66
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 13:56
67
Andrey Sazanov
+ 14:11
68
Kirill Prolubnikov
+ 14:18
69
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 14:23
70
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 14:37
71
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 15:07
72
Vadim Galeyev
+ 15:10
73
Andrey Kolosov
+ 15:11
74
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 15:14
75
Vladimir Romanevich
+ 15:18
76
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 15:34
77
Sergey Semenov
+ 16:00
78
Vladimir Pozdniakov
+ 16:22
79
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 19:18
80
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
+ 20:09
81
Vitalii Zhuchkov
+ 20:13
82
Kirill Chuporshnev
+ 20:17
83
Pavel Podoliak
+ 20:20
84
Artur Fedosseyev
+ 20:44
85
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 20:54
86
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 20:57
87
Semen Mikhailets
+ 21:01
88
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 21:05
89
Arjan Hofman
+ 21:07
90
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 21:09
91
Mykhaylo Radionov
+ 21:14
92
Victor Cartin
+ 21:21
93
Sergey Trubetskoy
+ 21:51
94
Dmitriy Mokrov
+ 22:01
95
Kirill Mordvintsev
+ 22:03
96
Matvey Mamykin
,,
97
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 22:05
98
Dmitry Schukin
+ 22:15
99
Timur Kazantsev
+ 22:19
100
Andrei Sakalou
+ 22:29
101
Stepan Astafyev
+ 22:38
102
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
+ 22:42
103
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 22:43
104
Vasiliy Chumak
+ 22:49
105
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
106
Artem Romanenko
+ 22:57
107
Aliaksandr Mytsko
+ 23:03
108
Jon Anders Grondahl
+ 23:04
109
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 23:08
110
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 23:10
111
Alexander Mamontov
+ 23:30
112
Vladyslav Petrushenko
,,
113
Taras Voropayev
+ 23:40
114
Evgeny Borisov
+ 23:48
115
Jerry Kallenfels
+ 23:51
116
Stanislav Katasov
+ 24:04
117
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 24:05
118
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 24:14
119
Iulian Braicov
+ 24:18
120
Ivan Popp
+ 24:24
121
Anton Lyga
+ 24:30
122
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 30:03
123
Volodymyr Blagiy
+ 30:08
124
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 31:12
125
Vladimir Bortsov
+ 31:17
126
Evgeny Ivanov
+ 32:27
127
Maksim Sukhomesov
+ 32:28
128
Henri Mol
+ 34:42
129
Danil Spolnik
+ 34:44
130
Tynys Akanov
+ 34:55
131
Pavel Shushunkov
+ 35:19
132
Vadim Shalamov
+ 35:51
133
Ablay Shugaipov
+ 36:02
134
Vadim Croitor
+ 36:14
135
Vyacheslav Artemenko
+ 36:22
136
Alexander Surkov
+ 36:36
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren